Rankings of cars marks and models

791
Opinions
796
Marks
124
marks
Find out which are the best preferred and liked brand trucks, cars, vans total of over 17 000 models. Read opinions, reviews, ratings for car brands and vehicles. If you like the site, please share with friends and vote. You can read reviews, specs, prices, opinions and evaluations about the car models.
CompareMarks is a completely free and is a personal initiative developed by Todor Tsonkov. All the money received will be used to support the development and popularization of the website.
Please donate
Automobile mark Average mark Number of marks Price Look Safety Fuel consumption Driving comfort Interior and inner space
ACURA2.072.02.02.02.02.02.0
ALFA ROMEO2.3362.02.02.03.03.02.0
AM GENERAL3.0203.03.03.03.03.03.0
AMERICAN IRONHORSE2.021.04.02.01.02.02.0
APRILIA2.072.02.02.02.02.02.0
ARCTIC CAT1.67102.02.02.02.01.01.0
ARGO2.081.02.02.02.03.02.0
ASTON MARTIN2.1742.02.02.03.02.02.0
ATK1.8352.01.02.02.02.02.0
AUDI2.3372.03.02.02.02.03.0
AUTOCAR LLC.2.1752.02.02.03.02.02.0
AVANTI2.8324.02.04.02.03.02.0
BENTLEY2.042.03.02.02.01.02.0
BERTONE2.3332.03.02.02.02.03.0
BETA2.3324.01.02.02.02.03.0
BIG DOG2.0182.02.02.02.02.02.0
BIMOTA1.8362.02.02.02.01.02.0
BLUE BIRD1.6732.02.01.01.02.02.0
BMW2.0412.02.02.02.02.02.0
BOBCAT1.8382.02.02.02.02.01.0
BUELL2.1761.03.03.02.02.02.0
BUGATTI2.022.03.02.02.02.01.0
CADILLAC2.3332.02.02.02.03.03.0
CAN-AM2.1733.02.02.01.03.02.0
CANNONDALE2.072.02.02.02.02.02.0
CHEVROLET2.0112.02.02.02.02.02.0
CHRYSLER2.0122.02.02.02.02.02.0
COBRA2.071.02.02.02.02.03.0
CODA2.512.02.03.02.04.02.0
COUNTRY COACH MOTORHOME2.0102.02.02.02.02.02.0
CRANE CARRIER2.1753.02.02.02.02.02.0
CUB CADET2.032.02.02.01.03.02.0
DAEWOO2.523.03.02.02.03.02.0
DODGE1.6771.02.02.02.02.01.0
DUCATI2.072.02.02.02.02.02.0
E-TON1.6751.01.02.02.02.02.0
EL DORADO1.8331.02.02.02.02.02.0
FERRARI2.062.02.02.02.02.02.0
FIAT2.011.01.04.03.02.01.0
FORD2.0132.02.02.02.02.02.0
FREIGHTLINER1.8392.02.01.02.02.02.0
GAS GAS1.8312.01.01.01.02.04.0
GILLIG2.3352.02.03.02.02.03.0
GMC1.67102.02.02.01.02.01.0
HARLEY DAVIDSON1.83141.02.02.02.02.02.0
HONDA2.0182.02.02.02.02.02.0
HUMMER2.3362.03.02.03.02.02.0
HUSQVARNA1.6751.02.02.01.03.01.0
HYOSUNG2.6753.02.03.03.02.03.0
HYUNDAI1.8332.02.01.01.02.03.0
IC CORPORATION2.1772.03.02.02.02.02.0
INDIAN2.551.03.03.03.02.03.0
INFINITI2.1711.02.01.04.03.02.0
INTERNATIONAL2.3372.02.02.03.02.03.0
ISUZU2.092.03.02.02.01.02.0
JAGUAR2.1752.02.03.02.02.02.0
JEEP2.562.02.03.02.03.03.0
JOHN DEERE2.17112.02.02.03.02.02.0
KASEA2.3333.02.02.02.02.03.0
KAWASAKI2.0222.02.02.02.02.02.0
KENWORTH2.543.02.02.02.03.03.0
KIA2.3342.03.02.02.03.02.0
KTM2.082.02.02.02.02.02.0
KUBOTA1.6771.01.03.02.02.01.0
KYMCO2.032.02.03.02.02.01.0
LAFORZA1.6714.01.01.01.02.01.0
LAMBORGHINI2.1752.02.02.02.03.02.0
LAND ROVER2.092.02.02.02.02.02.0
LEM2.042.02.02.02.02.02.0
LEXUS1.83112.01.02.02.02.02.0
LINCOLN2.1753.01.02.03.02.02.0
LOTUS2.3322.03.02.02.03.02.0
MACK2.1772.02.03.02.03.01.0
MASERATI2.531.02.03.04.03.02.0
MCLAREN2.3332.03.02.03.02.02.0
MERCEDES-BENZ1.67121.02.02.01.02.02.0
MERCURY2.553.03.02.02.03.02.0
MINI2.042.02.03.02.01.02.0
MITSUBISHI2.033.02.01.02.01.03.0
MITSUBISHI FUSO2.1793.02.02.02.03.01.0
MORGAN2.1762.02.03.02.02.02.0
MOTO GUZZI2.1752.01.03.02.03.02.0
MV AGUSTA2.6712.03.02.02.04.03.0
NASH1.6763.02.01.01.02.01.0
NEW FLYER2.1752.02.03.02.02.02.0
NISSAN2.0112.02.02.02.02.02.0
NOVA BUS CORPORATION2.1762.02.03.02.02.02.0
OLDSMOBILE2.533.03.02.02.03.02.0
ORION BUS2.062.02.02.02.02.02.0
OSHKOSH MOTOR TRUCK CO.2.1752.03.02.02.02.02.0
PANOZ2.553.03.02.03.03.01.0
PETERBILT2.1723.03.01.01.03.02.0
PEUGEOT2.8312.04.03.04.02.02.0
PIAGGIO1.83112.01.02.02.02.02.0
POLARIS2.33102.03.02.03.02.02.0
PONTIAC2.063.02.02.02.01.02.0
PORSCHE2.1772.02.02.02.03.02.0
RAM2.1731.02.02.02.03.03.0
ROLLS ROYCE2.051.02.02.03.02.02.0
ROVER2.3373.02.02.02.03.02.0
SAAB1.8352.02.02.01.02.02.0
SALEEN2.032.02.02.01.02.03.0
SATURN1.8362.02.01.02.02.02.0
SCION2.082.02.02.02.02.02.0
SEA-DOO2.1762.02.03.02.02.02.0
SEAT2.3392.03.02.02.02.03.0
SMART2.3342.03.03.02.02.02.0
SRT1.6751.02.02.01.02.02.0
STERLING2.3322.01.03.03.03.02.0
STERLING TRUCK1.6751.02.02.02.02.01.0
SUBARU1.8332.01.02.02.02.02.0
SUZUKI2.1782.03.02.02.02.02.0
TESLA2.3352.03.02.03.02.02.0
TM2.543.02.02.03.03.02.0
TRIUMPH2.17103.02.02.02.02.02.0
UD2.1732.03.01.01.03.03.0
VESPA1.83102.01.02.02.02.02.0
VICTORY1.8392.02.02.02.02.01.0
VOLKSWAGEN2.33113.02.02.02.02.03.0
VOLVO1.8392.02.01.02.02.02.0
VPG2.6714.01.01.04.02.04.0
WESTERN RV3.011.03.04.03.04.03.0
WORKHORSE2.1732.02.03.03.01.02.0
YAMAHA2.0122.02.02.02.02.02.0

Please add your evaluations for cars marks and models:

Please add mark, model and evaluations from 1 to 5 where 1 is worst possible and 5 is best possible evaluation. You must select a make and a model




Users opinions about the models and marks of the cars

ACURA NSX

Wed Mar 06 09:07:12 UTC 2019

1Xi8WR <a href="http://xzdkcurmaqgg.com/">xzdkcurmaqgg</a>, [url=http://sbyjpgebbpmz.com/]sbyjpgebbpmz[/url], [link=http://nuxmhtajvyaf.com/]nuxmhtajvyaf[/link], http://amiixlnwqxuo.com/

ACURA TLX

Sat Jan 05 20:31:31 UTC 2019

v72e5T <a href="http://ymlngvqrtuwo.com/">ymlngvqrtuwo</a>, [url=http://blfsyrykzddd.com/]blfsyrykzddd[/url], [link=http://xyrqgnengexk.com/]xyrqgnengexk[/link], http://jecbiqzlfmbi.com/

ACURA CL

Sat Jan 05 16:07:00 UTC 2019

GZqcOF <a href="http://sajxsinyockl.com/">sajxsinyockl</a>, [url=http://xqsskespqrmr.com/]xqsskespqrmr[/url], [link=http://pgarfoeujvoo.com/]pgarfoeujvoo[/link], http://ctocxayyvkyi.com/

ACURA RSX

Mon Dec 10 02:16:57 UTC 2018

PGZ5Fd <a href="http://mpjuqfzbshnq.com/">mpjuqfzbshnq</a>, [url=http://xbvdgqunokop.com/]xbvdgqunokop[/url], [link=http://vkaxvwrvakva.com/]vkaxvwrvakva[/link], http://uxeaathitzrk.com/

ACURA ILX

Wed Mar 06 04:10:11 UTC 2019

WII9p7 <a href="http://jqlwinfytvfl.com/">jqlwinfytvfl</a>, [url=http://afurokakylla.com/]afurokakylla[/url], [link=http://dgasebnnqxfu.com/]dgasebnnqxfu[/link], http://mmjbucrczhgi.com/

ACURA Изберете

Thu May 18 15:02:03 UTC 2017

| <a href="http://www.xyz.com/ ">xyz</a> | <a href="Vrd.com">vrd</a> |

ACURA RLX

Mon Dec 10 08:54:41 UTC 2018

QYcKAh <a href="http://uyqbyzehskaz.com/">uyqbyzehskaz</a>, [url=http://mgqypwbajpcc.com/]mgqypwbajpcc[/url], [link=http://pdzyimjimxkm.com/]pdzyimjimxkm[/link], http://dkmppsilppyp.com/

ALFA ROMEO 8C

Wed Mar 06 08:42:14 UTC 2019

LtLJGc <a href="http://drufuzftuhjz.com/">drufuzftuhjz</a>, [url=http://tutfepekbeyu.com/]tutfepekbeyu[/url], [link=http://zmpakzscyesd.com/]zmpakzscyesd[/link], http://fvghozrvrboa.com/

ALFA ROMEO 4C

Thu Nov 15 12:14:42 UTC 2018

uLxMm2 <a href="http://viuhhodndevn.com/">viuhhodndevn</a>, [url=http://bkpmhsxfolwz.com/]bkpmhsxfolwz[/url], [link=http://mkfhfkuxpslt.com/]mkfhfkuxpslt[/link], http://dbxsonihursp.com/

ALFA ROMEO 4C

Thu Nov 15 15:56:26 UTC 2018

7oOjtx <a href="http://lhvzhlugvega.com/">lhvzhlugvega</a>, [url=http://szhmkzoygcio.com/]szhmkzoygcio[/url], [link=http://gwsnqjutnuyd.com/]gwsnqjutnuyd[/link], http://pdsacrsycqmx.com/

ALFA ROMEO 147

Thu Apr 13 07:50:45 UTC 2017

Unique car. Robust diesel engine in particular. Low fuel consumption. Weak spot is the only suspension !!!

ALFA ROMEO 159

Wed Mar 06 01:15:04 UTC 2019

slvb9q <a href="http://ozdahubwblhs.com/">ozdahubwblhs</a>, [url=http://xqbcekqxwztq.com/]xqbcekqxwztq[/url], [link=http://uldpivdwvsmi.com/]uldpivdwvsmi[/link], http://nmsiumqxckmg.com/

List of all models SUZUKI

SUZUKI AERIO | SUZUKI AN400 BURGMAN | SUZUKI AN400 BURGMAN ABS | SUZUKI AN650 BURGMAN | SUZUKI AN650A BURGMAN ABS | SUZUKI AN650A BURGMAN EXECUTIVE | SUZUKI C109R BOULEVARD | SUZUKI C109RT BOULEVARD | SUZUKI C50 BOULEVARD | SUZUKI C50 BOULEVARD B.O.S.S. | SUZUKI C50 BOULEVARD SE | SUZUKI C50B BOULEVARD | SUZUKI C50C BOULEVARD | SUZUKI C50T BOULEVARD | SUZUKI C50T BOULEVARD CLASSIC | SUZUKI C90 BOULEVARD | SUZUKI C90 BOULEVARD B.O.S.S. | SUZUKI C90B BOULEVARD | SUZUKI C90T BOULEVARD | SUZUKI DL1000 V-STROM | SUZUKI DL1000 V-STROM ABS | SUZUKI DL1000 V-STROM ABS ADVENTURE | SUZUKI DL1000 V-STROM ADVENTURE | SUZUKI DL650 V-STROM | SUZUKI DL650A V-STROM ABS | SUZUKI DL650A V-STROM ABS ADVENTURE | SUZUKI DR-Z110 | SUZUKI DR-Z125 | SUZUKI DR-Z125L | SUZUKI DR-Z250 | SUZUKI DR-Z400 | SUZUKI DR-Z400E | SUZUKI DR-Z400S | SUZUKI DR-Z400SM | SUZUKI DR200SE | SUZUKI DR650SE | SUZUKI EQUATOR | SUZUKI ESTEEM | SUZUKI FORENZA | SUZUKI GRAND VITARA | SUZUKI GS500 | SUZUKI GS500F | SUZUKI GSF1200S BANDIT | SUZUKI GSF1250S BANDIT | SUZUKI GSF1250SA BANDIT ABS | SUZUKI GSF600S BANDIT | SUZUKI GSX-R1000 | SUZUKI GSX-R1000 1 MILLION C.E. | SUZUKI GSX-R1000 SE | SUZUKI GSX-R600 | SUZUKI GSX-R750 | SUZUKI GSX-R750 50TH ANN. EDITION | SUZUKI GSX1250FA | SUZUKI GSX1300BK B-KING | SUZUKI GSX1300R HAYABUSA | SUZUKI GSX1300R HAYABUSA 50TH ANN. EDITION | SUZUKI GSX1300R HAYABUSA LIMITED EDITION | SUZUKI GSX600F KATANA | SUZUKI GSX650F | SUZUKI GSX750F KATANA | SUZUKI GW250 | SUZUKI GZ250 | SUZUKI JR50 | SUZUKI JR80 | SUZUKI KIZASHI | SUZUKI LS650 SAVAGE | SUZUKI LT-A400 EIGER 2X4 AUTO | SUZUKI LT-A400F EIGER 4X4 AUTO | SUZUKI LT-A400F KINGQUAD AS | SUZUKI LT-A400F KINGQUAD ASI | SUZUKI LT-A400F KINGQUAD ASI LE | SUZUKI LT-A450X KINGQUAD AXI 4X4 | SUZUKI LT-A50 QUADMASTER | SUZUKI LT-A500 KINGQUAD AXI | SUZUKI LT-A500 KINGQUAD AXI POWER STEERING | SUZUKI LT-A500F QUADMASTER | SUZUKI LT-A500F VINSON 500 4X4 AUTO | SUZUKI LT-A700X KINGQUAD 4X4 | SUZUKI LT-A750 KINGQUAD AXI POWER STEERING | SUZUKI LT-A750X KINGQUAD AXI 4X4 | SUZUKI LT-A750X KINGQUAD AXI 4X4 LE | SUZUKI LT-F160 QUADRUNNER | SUZUKI LT-F250 OZARK | SUZUKI LT-F250 QUADRUNNER | SUZUKI LT-F250F QUADRUNNER 4X4 | SUZUKI LT-F300F KINGQUAD 4X4 | SUZUKI LT-F400 EIGER 2X4 | SUZUKI LT-F400F EIGER 4X4 | SUZUKI LT-F400F KINGQUAD FS | SUZUKI LT-F400F KINGQUAD FSI | SUZUKI LT-F400F KINGQUAD FSI LE | SUZUKI LT-F500F QUADRUNNER 4X4 | SUZUKI LT-F500F VINSON 500 4X4 | SUZUKI LT-R450 QUADRACER | SUZUKI LT-V700F TWIN PEAKS 700 4X4 | SUZUKI LT-Z250 QUADSPORT Z | SUZUKI LT-Z400 QUADSPORT Z | SUZUKI LT-Z400 QUADSPORT Z LE | SUZUKI LT-Z50 QUADSPORT | SUZUKI LT-Z90 QUADSPORT | SUZUKI LT160 | SUZUKI LT80 QUADSPORT | SUZUKI M109R BOULEVARD | SUZUKI M109R BOULEVARD B.O.S.S. | SUZUKI M109R2 BOULEVARD | SUZUKI M50 BOULEVARD | SUZUKI M50 BOULEVARD LIMITED | SUZUKI M50 BOULEVARD SE | SUZUKI M50B BOULEVARD | SUZUKI M90 BOULEVARD | SUZUKI M95 BOULEVARD | SUZUKI QUV620F | SUZUKI RENO | SUZUKI RM100 | SUZUKI RM125 | SUZUKI RM250 | SUZUKI RM60 | SUZUKI RM65 | SUZUKI RM80 | SUZUKI RM85 | SUZUKI RMX450Z | SUZUKI RMZ250 | SUZUKI RMZ450 | SUZUKI S40 BOULEVARD | SUZUKI S50 BOULEVARD | SUZUKI S83 BOULEVARD | SUZUKI SFV650 | SUZUKI SFV650 GLADIUS | SUZUKI SV1000/S | SUZUKI SV650 | SUZUKI SV650A ABS | SUZUKI SV650S | SUZUKI SV650SA ABS | SUZUKI SWIFT | SUZUKI SWIFT+ | SUZUKI SX4 | SUZUKI SX4 CROSSOVER | SUZUKI TL1000R | SUZUKI TL1000S | SUZUKI TU250 | SUZUKI TU250X | SUZUKI UH200 BURGMAN ABS | SUZUKI VERONA | SUZUKI VITARA | SUZUKI VL1500 INTRUDER | SUZUKI VL800 INTRUDER VOLUSIA | SUZUKI VS1400GL INTRUDER | SUZUKI VS800GL INTRUDER | SUZUKI VZ1600 MARAUDER | SUZUKI VZ800 MARAUDER | SUZUKI XL-7 |

Browse ratings and reviews neighborhoods of more than 30 Bulgarian towns: kvartali.info
Browse ratings and reviews neighborhoods of London: londonareas.info
Browse ratings and reviews neighborhoods of some of the largest cities in the world: cityareas.info