Rankings of cars marks and models

890
Opinions
895
Marks
125
marks
Find out which are the best preferred and liked brand trucks, cars, vans total of over 17 000 models. Read opinions, reviews, ratings for car brands and vehicles. If you like the site, please share with friends and vote. You can read reviews, specs, prices, opinions and evaluations about the car models.
CompareMarks is a completely free and is a personal initiative developed by Todor Tsonkov. All the money received will be used to support the development and popularization of the website.
Please donate
Automobile mark Average mark Number of marks Price Look Safety Fuel consumption Driving comfort Interior and inner space
ACURA2.072.02.02.02.02.02.0
ALFA ROMEO2.3362.02.02.03.03.02.0
AM GENERAL3.0303.03.03.03.03.03.0
AMERICAN IRONHORSE2.021.04.02.01.02.02.0
AMERICAN LAFRANCE2.6714.03.01.02.02.04.0
APRILIA2.072.02.02.02.02.02.0
ARCTIC CAT1.67122.02.02.02.01.01.0
ARGO2.0112.02.02.02.02.02.0
ASTON MARTIN2.1752.02.02.03.02.02.0
ATK1.8352.01.02.02.02.02.0
AUDI2.3372.03.02.02.02.03.0
AUTOCAR LLC.2.1752.02.02.03.02.02.0
AVANTI2.544.01.03.02.03.02.0
BENTLEY2.042.03.02.02.01.02.0
BERTONE2.552.03.02.02.03.03.0
BETA2.3324.01.02.02.02.03.0
BIG DOG2.0202.02.02.02.02.02.0
BIMOTA1.8362.02.02.02.01.02.0
BLUE BIRD1.6732.02.01.01.02.02.0
BMW2.0452.02.02.02.02.02.0
BOBCAT1.83102.02.02.02.02.01.0
BUELL2.1761.03.03.02.02.02.0
BUGATTI2.022.03.02.02.02.01.0
CADILLAC2.3332.02.02.02.03.03.0
CAN-AM2.1733.02.02.01.03.02.0
CANNONDALE2.072.02.02.02.02.02.0
CHEVROLET2.0112.02.02.02.02.02.0
CHRYSLER2.0142.02.02.02.02.02.0
COBRA2.071.02.02.02.02.03.0
CODA2.512.02.03.02.04.02.0
COUNTRY COACH MOTORHOME2.0102.02.02.02.02.02.0
CRANE CARRIER2.073.02.02.01.02.02.0
CUB CADET2.032.02.02.01.03.02.0
DAEWOO2.523.03.02.02.03.02.0
DODGE2.091.03.02.02.02.02.0
DUCATI2.072.02.02.02.02.02.0
E-TON1.6751.01.02.02.02.02.0
EL DORADO1.8331.02.02.02.02.02.0
FERRARI2.062.02.02.02.02.02.0
FIAT2.011.01.04.03.02.01.0
FORD2.0172.02.02.02.02.02.0
FREIGHTLINER1.83112.02.01.02.02.02.0
GAS GAS1.8312.01.01.01.02.04.0
GILLIG2.3372.02.03.02.02.03.0
GMC1.83122.02.02.01.02.02.0
HARLEY DAVIDSON1.83161.02.02.02.02.02.0
HONDA2.0222.02.02.02.02.02.0
HUMMER2.3382.03.02.03.02.02.0
HUSQVARNA1.6751.02.02.01.03.01.0
HYOSUNG2.6753.02.03.03.02.03.0
HYUNDAI1.8332.02.01.01.02.03.0
IC CORPORATION2.1772.03.02.02.02.02.0
INDIAN2.551.03.03.03.02.03.0
INFINITI2.1711.02.01.04.03.02.0
INTERNATIONAL2.3372.02.02.03.02.03.0
ISUZU2.092.03.02.02.01.02.0
JAGUAR2.1752.02.03.02.02.02.0
JEEP2.562.02.03.02.03.03.0
JOHN DEERE2.17112.02.02.03.02.02.0
KASEA2.3333.02.02.02.02.03.0
KAWASAKI2.17262.02.03.02.02.02.0
KENWORTH2.543.02.02.02.03.03.0
KIA2.3342.03.02.02.03.02.0
KTM2.082.02.02.02.02.02.0
KUBOTA1.6771.01.03.02.02.01.0
KYMCO2.032.02.03.02.02.01.0
LAFORZA1.6714.01.01.01.02.01.0
LAMBORGHINI2.1752.02.02.02.03.02.0
LAND ROVER2.0112.02.02.02.02.02.0
LEM2.042.02.02.02.02.02.0
LEXUS1.83132.01.02.02.02.02.0
LINCOLN2.1753.01.02.03.02.02.0
LOTUS2.3322.03.02.02.03.02.0
MACK1.8391.02.02.02.03.01.0
MASERATI2.531.02.03.04.03.02.0
MCLAREN2.3332.03.02.03.02.02.0
MERCEDES-BENZ1.67121.02.02.01.02.02.0
MERCURY2.553.03.02.02.03.02.0
MINI2.1762.02.03.02.02.02.0
MITSUBISHI2.033.02.01.02.01.03.0
MITSUBISHI FUSO2.17113.02.02.02.03.01.0
MORGAN2.1762.02.03.02.02.02.0
MOTO GUZZI2.072.01.03.02.02.02.0
MV AGUSTA2.6712.03.02.02.04.03.0
NASH1.6763.02.01.01.02.01.0
NEW FLYER2.1752.02.03.02.02.02.0
NISSAN2.0112.02.02.02.02.02.0
NOVA BUS CORPORATION2.1762.02.03.02.02.02.0
OLDSMOBILE2.533.03.02.02.03.02.0
ORION BUS2.5102.03.02.03.03.02.0
OSHKOSH MOTOR TRUCK CO.2.1752.03.02.02.02.02.0
PANOZ2.553.03.02.03.03.01.0
PETERBILT2.1723.03.01.01.03.02.0
PEUGEOT2.8312.04.03.04.02.02.0
PIAGGIO2.0132.02.02.02.02.02.0
POLARIS2.33122.03.02.03.02.02.0
PONTIAC2.063.02.02.02.01.02.0
PORSCHE2.1772.02.02.02.03.02.0
RAM2.1731.02.02.02.03.03.0
ROLLS ROYCE2.051.02.02.03.02.02.0
ROVER2.1792.02.02.02.03.02.0
SAAB1.8352.02.02.01.02.02.0
SALEEN2.032.02.02.01.02.03.0
SATURN1.8362.02.01.02.02.02.0
SCION2.0102.02.02.02.02.02.0
SEA-DOO2.1762.02.03.02.02.02.0
SEAT2.33112.03.02.02.02.03.0
SMART2.1762.03.02.02.02.02.0
SRT1.6751.02.02.01.02.02.0
STERLING2.3322.01.03.03.03.02.0
STERLING TRUCK1.6751.02.02.02.02.01.0
SUBARU1.8332.01.02.02.02.02.0
SUZUKI2.1782.03.02.02.02.02.0
TESLA2.3373.02.02.03.02.02.0
TM2.543.02.02.03.03.02.0
TRIUMPH2.0122.02.02.02.02.02.0
UD2.1732.03.01.01.03.03.0
VESPA1.83122.01.02.02.02.02.0
VICTORY2.17113.02.02.02.02.02.0
VOLKSWAGEN2.33133.02.02.02.02.03.0
VOLVO1.83112.02.01.02.02.02.0
VPG2.6714.01.01.04.02.04.0
WESTERN RV3.011.03.04.03.04.03.0
WORKHORSE2.1732.02.03.03.01.02.0
YAMAHA2.0142.02.02.02.02.02.0

Please add your evaluations for cars marks and models:

Please add mark, model and evaluations from 1 to 5 where 1 is worst possible and 5 is best possible evaluation. You must select a make and a model




Users opinions about the models and marks of the cars

ACURA NSX

Wed Mar 06 09:07:12 UTC 2019

1Xi8WR <a href="http://xzdkcurmaqgg.com/">xzdkcurmaqgg</a>, [url=http://sbyjpgebbpmz.com/]sbyjpgebbpmz[/url], [link=http://nuxmhtajvyaf.com/]nuxmhtajvyaf[/link], http://amiixlnwqxuo.com/

ACURA TLX

Sat Jan 05 20:31:31 UTC 2019

v72e5T <a href="http://ymlngvqrtuwo.com/">ymlngvqrtuwo</a>, [url=http://blfsyrykzddd.com/]blfsyrykzddd[/url], [link=http://xyrqgnengexk.com/]xyrqgnengexk[/link], http://jecbiqzlfmbi.com/

ACURA CL

Sat Jan 05 16:07:00 UTC 2019

GZqcOF <a href="http://sajxsinyockl.com/">sajxsinyockl</a>, [url=http://xqsskespqrmr.com/]xqsskespqrmr[/url], [link=http://pgarfoeujvoo.com/]pgarfoeujvoo[/link], http://ctocxayyvkyi.com/

ACURA RSX

Mon Dec 10 02:16:57 UTC 2018

PGZ5Fd <a href="http://mpjuqfzbshnq.com/">mpjuqfzbshnq</a>, [url=http://xbvdgqunokop.com/]xbvdgqunokop[/url], [link=http://vkaxvwrvakva.com/]vkaxvwrvakva[/link], http://uxeaathitzrk.com/

ACURA ILX

Wed Mar 06 04:10:11 UTC 2019

WII9p7 <a href="http://jqlwinfytvfl.com/">jqlwinfytvfl</a>, [url=http://afurokakylla.com/]afurokakylla[/url], [link=http://dgasebnnqxfu.com/]dgasebnnqxfu[/link], http://mmjbucrczhgi.com/

ACURA Изберете

Thu May 18 15:02:03 UTC 2017

| <a href="http://www.xyz.com/ ">xyz</a> | <a href="Vrd.com">vrd</a> |

ACURA RLX

Mon Dec 10 08:54:41 UTC 2018

QYcKAh <a href="http://uyqbyzehskaz.com/">uyqbyzehskaz</a>, [url=http://mgqypwbajpcc.com/]mgqypwbajpcc[/url], [link=http://pdzyimjimxkm.com/]pdzyimjimxkm[/link], http://dkmppsilppyp.com/

ALFA ROMEO 8C

Wed Mar 06 08:42:14 UTC 2019

LtLJGc <a href="http://drufuzftuhjz.com/">drufuzftuhjz</a>, [url=http://tutfepekbeyu.com/]tutfepekbeyu[/url], [link=http://zmpakzscyesd.com/]zmpakzscyesd[/link], http://fvghozrvrboa.com/

ALFA ROMEO 4C

Thu Nov 15 12:14:42 UTC 2018

uLxMm2 <a href="http://viuhhodndevn.com/">viuhhodndevn</a>, [url=http://bkpmhsxfolwz.com/]bkpmhsxfolwz[/url], [link=http://mkfhfkuxpslt.com/]mkfhfkuxpslt[/link], http://dbxsonihursp.com/

ALFA ROMEO 4C

Thu Nov 15 15:56:26 UTC 2018

7oOjtx <a href="http://lhvzhlugvega.com/">lhvzhlugvega</a>, [url=http://szhmkzoygcio.com/]szhmkzoygcio[/url], [link=http://gwsnqjutnuyd.com/]gwsnqjutnuyd[/link], http://pdsacrsycqmx.com/

ALFA ROMEO 147

Thu Apr 13 07:50:45 UTC 2017

Unique car. Robust diesel engine in particular. Low fuel consumption. Weak spot is the only suspension !!!

ALFA ROMEO 159

Wed Mar 06 01:15:04 UTC 2019

slvb9q <a href="http://ozdahubwblhs.com/">ozdahubwblhs</a>, [url=http://xqbcekqxwztq.com/]xqbcekqxwztq[/url], [link=http://uldpivdwvsmi.com/]uldpivdwvsmi[/link], http://nmsiumqxckmg.com/

List of all models SEA-DOO

SEA-DOO 210 WAKE (1.5L) | SEA-DOO 210 WAKE SUPERCHARGED (1.5L) | SEA-DOO 230 WAKE | SEA-DOO 3D RFI | SEA-DOO GS | SEA-DOO GTI | SEA-DOO GTI 130 | SEA-DOO GTI 4-TEC SE NA | SEA-DOO GTI LE | SEA-DOO GTI LE RFI | SEA-DOO GTI LIMITED 155 | SEA-DOO GTI RENTAL | SEA-DOO GTI RENTAL 130 | SEA-DOO GTI RFI | SEA-DOO GTI RFI STD | SEA-DOO GTI SE | SEA-DOO GTI SE 130 | SEA-DOO GTI SE 155 | SEA-DOO GTI STD | SEA-DOO GTR 215 | SEA-DOO GTS | SEA-DOO GTS 130 | SEA-DOO GTX | SEA-DOO GTX 155 | SEA-DOO GTX 215 | SEA-DOO GTX 4-TEC | SEA-DOO GTX 4-TEC LIMITED SCIC | SEA-DOO GTX 4-TEC LIMITED SUPERCHARGED | SEA-DOO GTX 4-TEC LTD | SEA-DOO GTX 4-TEC STD | SEA-DOO GTX 4-TEC SUPERCHARGED | SEA-DOO GTX 4-TEC WAKE | SEA-DOO GTX DI | SEA-DOO GTX IS 215 | SEA-DOO GTX LIMITED IS 255 | SEA-DOO GTX LIMITED IS 260 | SEA-DOO GTX LTD 215 | SEA-DOO GTX LTD BVIC | SEA-DOO GTX RFI | SEA-DOO GTX S 155 | SEA-DOO GTX STD | SEA-DOO GTX WAKE | SEA-DOO GTX WAKE BVIC | SEA-DOO LRV DI | SEA-DOO RX | SEA-DOO RX DI | SEA-DOO RX X | SEA-DOO RXP | SEA-DOO RXP 155 | SEA-DOO RXP 215 | SEA-DOO RXP BVIC | SEA-DOO RXP NA | SEA-DOO RXP SUPERCHARGED | SEA-DOO RXP X 255 | SEA-DOO RXP X 260 | SEA-DOO RXT | SEA-DOO RXT 215 | SEA-DOO RXT 260 | SEA-DOO RXT BVIC | SEA-DOO RXT IS 255 | SEA-DOO RXT IS 260 | SEA-DOO RXT X 255 | SEA-DOO RXT X 260 | SEA-DOO RXT X AS 260 | SEA-DOO WAKE 155 | SEA-DOO WAKE 215 | SEA-DOO WAKE PRO 215 | SEA-DOO XP | SEA-DOO XP DI |

Browse ratings and reviews neighborhoods of more than 30 Bulgarian towns: kvartali.info
Browse ratings and reviews neighborhoods of London: londonareas.info
Browse ratings and reviews neighborhoods of some of the largest cities in the world: cityareas.info