Rankings of cars marks and models

26
Opinions
31
Marks
18
marks
Find out which are the best preferred and liked brand trucks, cars, vans total of over 17 000 models. Read opinions, reviews, ratings for car brands and vehicles. If you like the site, please share with friends and vote. You can read reviews, specs, prices, opinions and evaluations about the car models.
CompareMarks is a completely free and is a personal initiative developed by Todor Tsonkov. All the money received will be used to support the development and popularization of the website.
Please donate
Automobile mark Average mark Number of marks Price Look Safety Fuel consumption Driving comfort Interior and inner space
ACURA0.010.00.00.00.00.00.0
ALFA ROMEO4.1715.04.04.04.04.04.0
AM GENERAL3.093.03.03.03.03.03.0
AUDI4.1714.04.05.03.04.05.0
BMW5.015.05.05.05.05.05.0
CHRYSLER3.013.03.04.03.02.03.0
E-TON1.522.01.01.02.01.02.0
HONDA5.015.05.05.05.05.05.0
JEEP4.6715.05.05.04.04.05.0
JOHN DEERE2.511.04.01.04.01.04.0
KAWASAKI2.032.03.02.02.01.02.0
KIA2.1711.03.02.02.04.01.0
KTM1.511.01.02.01.01.03.0
KUBOTA2.022.01.02.04.01.02.0
MITSUBISHI FUSO3.3324.03.03.03.04.03.0
POLARIS3.514.03.04.03.03.04.0
SEAT5.015.05.05.05.05.05.0
VOLVO1.8312.01.01.01.02.04.0

Please add your evaluations for cars marks and models:

Please add mark, model and evaluations from 1 to 5 where 1 is worst possible and 5 is best possible evaluation. You must select a make and a model




Users opinions about the models and marks of the cars

ACURA Изберете

Thu May 18 15:02:03 UTC 2017

| <a href="http://www.xyz.com/ ">xyz</a> | <a href="Vrd.com">vrd</a> |

ALFA ROMEO 147

Thu Apr 13 07:50:45 UTC 2017

Unique car. Robust diesel engine in particular. Low fuel consumption. Weak spot is the only suspension !!!

AM GENERAL FX10MTR FX NYTRO MX

Mon Oct 09 07:05:08 UTC 2017

Others is capable of a bigger harder erection but cannot maintain it during sexual intercourse. However, it is important to have the doctor's opinion first prior to taking these oral medications because these might have negative side effects on the body.

AM GENERAL SPORT 50

Thu Sep 14 12:17:18 UTC 2017

3 month payday loans <a href="http://paydayloans2017.com"> payday loans online</a> &lt;a href=&quot;http://paydayloans2017.com&quot;&gt; payday loans online&lt;/a&gt; <a href=http://paydayloans2017.com>payday loans no credit check</a> payday loans az

AM GENERAL BEAMER III

Tue Sep 26 00:56:54 UTC 2017

http://fjdhgksf76w444.com hi everyone

AM GENERAL RTV-X900 GENERAL PURPOSE

Tue Nov 28 20:42:27 UTC 2017

guest test post <a href="http://gdhyuei23kol2.com/">bbcode</a> <a href="http://gdhyuei23kol2.com/">html</a> http://gdhyuei23kol2.com/ simple

AM GENERAL ZR 6000 LXR

Tue Mar 27 18:35:37 UTC 2018

Others can perform a hardon but cannot maintain it during sexual intercourse. He is content, and also the opposite of what we think final years has in store for us. https://www.cialissansordonnancefr24.com/medicament-cialis-acheter/

AM GENERAL MUDPRO 650

Sun Jun 17 13:25:17 UTC 2018

Torsion bras de quelqu'un est comment robuste votre sang pousse contre les parois de vos arteres lorsque votre coeur sentiment pompe le sang. Arteres sont les tubes qui transportent prendre offre sang loin de votre coeur. Chaque temps votre manque de sensibilite bat, il pompe le sang a tous egards vos arteres a la vacances de votre corps. https://www.cialispascherfr24.com/ou-acheter-cialis-doctissimo/

AM GENERAL RTV-X900 GENERAL PURPOSE

Mon Nov 20 12:10:13 UTC 2017

guest test post <a href="http://gdhyuei23kol.com/">bbcode</a> <a href="http://gdhyuei23kol.com/">html</a> http://gdhyuei23kol.com/ simple

AM GENERAL BEAMER MATRIX II

Sat Sep 09 05:46:26 UTC 2017

payday loan no credit check <a href="http://paydayloans2017.com"> payday loans near me</a> &lt;a href=&quot;http://paydayloans2017.com&quot;&gt; payday loans direct lenders only&lt;/a&gt; <a href=http://paydayloans2017.com>payday loans online</a> bad credit personal loans not payday loans

AM GENERAL RTV-X900 GENERAL PURPOSE

Mon Nov 20 07:16:24 UTC 2017

Hello. http://jakshgy773733.us

AUDI A4

Thu Apr 13 07:52:28 UTC 2017

Extremely convenient for city and outside the city. Very quiet and well-made interior. Fuel economy is average for this class. Reliability is not the best, but the cost of maintenance is high and not worth the quality of the car. It is preferable to be Quattro, as best gasoline engine is 1.8T. Good balance of agility and cost, and relatively inexpensive maintenance.

List of all models SEA-DOO

SEA-DOO 210 WAKE (1.5L) | SEA-DOO 210 WAKE SUPERCHARGED (1.5L) | SEA-DOO 230 WAKE | SEA-DOO 3D RFI | SEA-DOO GS | SEA-DOO GTI | SEA-DOO GTI 130 | SEA-DOO GTI 4-TEC SE NA | SEA-DOO GTI LE | SEA-DOO GTI LE RFI | SEA-DOO GTI LIMITED 155 | SEA-DOO GTI RENTAL | SEA-DOO GTI RENTAL 130 | SEA-DOO GTI RFI | SEA-DOO GTI RFI STD | SEA-DOO GTI SE | SEA-DOO GTI SE 130 | SEA-DOO GTI SE 155 | SEA-DOO GTI STD | SEA-DOO GTR 215 | SEA-DOO GTS | SEA-DOO GTS 130 | SEA-DOO GTX | SEA-DOO GTX 155 | SEA-DOO GTX 215 | SEA-DOO GTX 4-TEC | SEA-DOO GTX 4-TEC LIMITED SCIC | SEA-DOO GTX 4-TEC LIMITED SUPERCHARGED | SEA-DOO GTX 4-TEC LTD | SEA-DOO GTX 4-TEC STD | SEA-DOO GTX 4-TEC SUPERCHARGED | SEA-DOO GTX 4-TEC WAKE | SEA-DOO GTX DI | SEA-DOO GTX IS 215 | SEA-DOO GTX LIMITED IS 255 | SEA-DOO GTX LIMITED IS 260 | SEA-DOO GTX LTD 215 | SEA-DOO GTX LTD BVIC | SEA-DOO GTX RFI | SEA-DOO GTX S 155 | SEA-DOO GTX STD | SEA-DOO GTX WAKE | SEA-DOO GTX WAKE BVIC | SEA-DOO LRV DI | SEA-DOO RX | SEA-DOO RX DI | SEA-DOO RX X | SEA-DOO RXP | SEA-DOO RXP 155 | SEA-DOO RXP 215 | SEA-DOO RXP BVIC | SEA-DOO RXP NA | SEA-DOO RXP SUPERCHARGED | SEA-DOO RXP X 255 | SEA-DOO RXP X 260 | SEA-DOO RXT | SEA-DOO RXT 215 | SEA-DOO RXT 260 | SEA-DOO RXT BVIC | SEA-DOO RXT IS 255 | SEA-DOO RXT IS 260 | SEA-DOO RXT X 255 | SEA-DOO RXT X 260 | SEA-DOO RXT X AS 260 | SEA-DOO WAKE 155 | SEA-DOO WAKE 215 | SEA-DOO WAKE PRO 215 | SEA-DOO XP | SEA-DOO XP DI |

Browse ratings and reviews neighborhoods of more than 30 Bulgarian towns: kvartali.info
Browse ratings and reviews neighborhoods of London: londonareas.info
Browse ratings and reviews neighborhoods of some of the largest cities in the world: cityareas.info