Rankings of cars marks and models

26
Opinions
31
Marks
18
marks
Find out which are the best preferred and liked brand trucks, cars, vans total of over 17 000 models. Read opinions, reviews, ratings for car brands and vehicles. If you like the site, please share with friends and vote. You can read reviews, specs, prices, opinions and evaluations about the car models.
CompareMarks is a completely free and is a personal initiative developed by Todor Tsonkov. All the money received will be used to support the development and popularization of the website.
Please donate
Automobile mark Average mark Number of marks Price Look Safety Fuel consumption Driving comfort Interior and inner space
ACURA0.010.00.00.00.00.00.0
ALFA ROMEO4.1715.04.04.04.04.04.0
AM GENERAL3.093.03.03.03.03.03.0
AUDI4.1714.04.05.03.04.05.0
BMW5.015.05.05.05.05.05.0
CHRYSLER3.013.03.04.03.02.03.0
E-TON1.522.01.01.02.01.02.0
HONDA5.015.05.05.05.05.05.0
JEEP4.6715.05.05.04.04.05.0
JOHN DEERE2.511.04.01.04.01.04.0
KAWASAKI2.032.03.02.02.01.02.0
KIA2.1711.03.02.02.04.01.0
KTM1.511.01.02.01.01.03.0
KUBOTA2.022.01.02.04.01.02.0
MITSUBISHI FUSO3.3324.03.03.03.04.03.0
POLARIS3.514.03.04.03.03.04.0
SEAT5.015.05.05.05.05.05.0
VOLVO1.8312.01.01.01.02.04.0

Please add your evaluations for cars marks and models:

Please add mark, model and evaluations from 1 to 5 where 1 is worst possible and 5 is best possible evaluation. You must select a make and a model




Users opinions about the models and marks of the cars

ACURA Изберете

Thu May 18 15:02:03 UTC 2017

| <a href="http://www.xyz.com/ ">xyz</a> | <a href="Vrd.com">vrd</a> |

ALFA ROMEO 147

Thu Apr 13 07:50:45 UTC 2017

Unique car. Robust diesel engine in particular. Low fuel consumption. Weak spot is the only suspension !!!

AM GENERAL FX10MTR FX NYTRO MX

Mon Oct 09 07:05:08 UTC 2017

Others is capable of a bigger harder erection but cannot maintain it during sexual intercourse. However, it is important to have the doctor's opinion first prior to taking these oral medications because these might have negative side effects on the body.

AM GENERAL SPORT 50

Thu Sep 14 12:17:18 UTC 2017

3 month payday loans <a href="http://paydayloans2017.com"> payday loans online</a> &lt;a href=&quot;http://paydayloans2017.com&quot;&gt; payday loans online&lt;/a&gt; <a href=http://paydayloans2017.com>payday loans no credit check</a> payday loans az

AM GENERAL BEAMER III

Tue Sep 26 00:56:54 UTC 2017

http://fjdhgksf76w444.com hi everyone

AM GENERAL RTV-X900 GENERAL PURPOSE

Tue Nov 28 20:42:27 UTC 2017

guest test post <a href="http://gdhyuei23kol2.com/">bbcode</a> <a href="http://gdhyuei23kol2.com/">html</a> http://gdhyuei23kol2.com/ simple

AM GENERAL ZR 6000 LXR

Tue Mar 27 18:35:37 UTC 2018

Others can perform a hardon but cannot maintain it during sexual intercourse. He is content, and also the opposite of what we think final years has in store for us. https://www.cialissansordonnancefr24.com/medicament-cialis-acheter/

AM GENERAL MUDPRO 650

Sun Jun 17 13:25:17 UTC 2018

Torsion bras de quelqu'un est comment robuste votre sang pousse contre les parois de vos arteres lorsque votre coeur sentiment pompe le sang. Arteres sont les tubes qui transportent prendre offre sang loin de votre coeur. Chaque temps votre manque de sensibilite bat, il pompe le sang a tous egards vos arteres a la vacances de votre corps. https://www.cialispascherfr24.com/ou-acheter-cialis-doctissimo/

AM GENERAL RTV-X900 GENERAL PURPOSE

Mon Nov 20 12:10:13 UTC 2017

guest test post <a href="http://gdhyuei23kol.com/">bbcode</a> <a href="http://gdhyuei23kol.com/">html</a> http://gdhyuei23kol.com/ simple

AM GENERAL BEAMER MATRIX II

Sat Sep 09 05:46:26 UTC 2017

payday loan no credit check <a href="http://paydayloans2017.com"> payday loans near me</a> &lt;a href=&quot;http://paydayloans2017.com&quot;&gt; payday loans direct lenders only&lt;/a&gt; <a href=http://paydayloans2017.com>payday loans online</a> bad credit personal loans not payday loans

AM GENERAL RTV-X900 GENERAL PURPOSE

Mon Nov 20 07:16:24 UTC 2017

Hello. http://jakshgy773733.us

AUDI A4

Thu Apr 13 07:52:28 UTC 2017

Extremely convenient for city and outside the city. Very quiet and well-made interior. Fuel economy is average for this class. Reliability is not the best, but the cost of maintenance is high and not worth the quality of the car. It is preferable to be Quattro, as best gasoline engine is 1.8T. Good balance of agility and cost, and relatively inexpensive maintenance.

List of all models POLARIS

POLARIS 120 ASSAULT | POLARIS 120 DRAGON | POLARIS 120 PRO X | POLARIS 120 XC SP | POLARIS 340 | POLARIS 340 CLASSIC | POLARIS 340 DELUXE | POLARIS 340 EDGE | POLARIS 340 LX | POLARIS 340 TOURING | POLARIS 340 TRANSPORT | POLARIS 440 IQ | POLARIS 440 PRO X | POLARIS 440 PRO X FAN | POLARIS 440 PRO XR | POLARIS 500 | POLARIS 500 CLASSIC | POLARIS 500 CLASSIC TOURING | POLARIS 500 RMK | POLARIS 500 XC | POLARIS 500 XC SP | POLARIS 550 CLASSIC | POLARIS 550 INDY | POLARIS 550 INDY 144 | POLARIS 550 INDY ADVENTURE 144 | POLARIS 550 INDY ADVENTURE 155 | POLARIS 550 INDY LXT | POLARIS 550 INDY VOYAGER | POLARIS 550 INDY VOYAGEUR 144 | POLARIS 550 INDY VOYAGEUR 155 | POLARIS 550 IQ LXT | POLARIS 550 IQ SHIFT | POLARIS 550 LX | POLARIS 550 PRO X FAN | POLARIS 550 SHIFT 136 | POLARIS 550 TRANSPORT | POLARIS 600 CLASSIC | POLARIS 600 CLASSIC TOURING | POLARIS 600 DRAGON IQ | POLARIS 600 DRAGON SP | POLARIS 600 DRAGON SWITCHBACK | POLARIS 600 HO CFI SWITCHBACK | POLARIS 600 HO CFI TOURING | POLARIS 600 HO FUSION | POLARIS 600 HO IQ | POLARIS 600 HO IQ CFI | POLARIS 600 HO IQ LX CFI | POLARIS 600 HO IQ TOURING | POLARIS 600 INDY | POLARIS 600 INDY SP | POLARIS 600 INDY SP LE | POLARIS 600 INDY VOYAGER | POLARIS 600 INDY VOYAGEUR | POLARIS 600 IQ | POLARIS 600 IQ LX | POLARIS 600 IQ LXT | POLARIS 600 IQ RACER | POLARIS 600 IQ SHIFT | POLARIS 600 IQ SHIFT 136 | POLARIS 600 IQ TOURING | POLARIS 600 IQ WIDETRACK | POLARIS 600 LX | POLARIS 600 PRO X | POLARIS 600 PRO-RMK 155 | POLARIS 600 RMK | POLARIS 600 RMK 144 | POLARIS 600 RMK 155 | POLARIS 600 RR | POLARIS 600 RUSH | POLARIS 600 RUSH PRO-R | POLARIS 600 RUSH PRO-S | POLARIS 600 SHIFT 136 | POLARIS 600 SWITCHBACK | POLARIS 600 SWITCHBACK ADVENTURE | POLARIS 600 SWITCHBACK ASSAULT 144 | POLARIS 600 SWITCHBACK PRO-R | POLARIS 600 SWITCHBACK PRO-S | POLARIS 600 TOURING | POLARIS 600 XC | POLARIS 600 XC SP | POLARIS 700 CLASSIC | POLARIS 700 CLASSIC TOURING | POLARIS 700 DRAGON | POLARIS 700 DRAGON IQ | POLARIS 700 DRAGON RMK 155 | POLARIS 700 DRAGON RMK 163 | POLARIS 700 DRAGON SWITCHBACK | POLARIS 700 EDGE TOURING | POLARIS 700 FUSION | POLARIS 700 HO TOURING | POLARIS 700 IQ | POLARIS 700 PRO X | POLARIS 700 RMK | POLARIS 700 RMK 144 | POLARIS 700 RMK 151 | POLARIS 700 RMK 155 | POLARIS 700 RMK 159 | POLARIS 700 SKS | POLARIS 700 SWITCHBACK | POLARIS 700 XC | POLARIS 700 XC SP | POLARIS 800 ASSAULT RMK 146 | POLARIS 800 CLASSIC | POLARIS 800 CLASSIC TOURING | POLARIS 800 DRAGON | POLARIS 800 DRAGON IQ | POLARIS 800 DRAGON RMK 155 | POLARIS 800 DRAGON RMK 163 | POLARIS 800 DRAGON SP | POLARIS 800 DRAGON SWTICHBACK | POLARIS 800 INDY SP | POLARIS 800 INDY SP LE | POLARIS 800 IQ | POLARIS 800 LE | POLARIS 800 PRO X | POLARIS 800 PRO XR | POLARIS 800 PRO-RMK 155 | POLARIS 800 PRO-RMK 155 TERRAIN DOMINATOR | POLARIS 800 PRO-RMK 163 | POLARIS 800 PRO-RMK 163 TERRAIN DOMINATOR | POLARIS 800 PRO-RMK LE | POLARIS 800 RMK | POLARIS 800 RMK 144 | POLARIS 800 RMK 155 | POLARIS 800 RMK ASSAULT 155 | POLARIS 800 RMK ASSAULT 155 LE | POLARIS 800 RMK SP 144 | POLARIS 800 RMK SP 151 | POLARIS 800 RUSH | POLARIS 800 RUSH PRO-R | POLARIS 800 RUSH PRO-R LE | POLARIS 800 RUSH PRO-S | POLARIS 800 RUSH PRO-X | POLARIS 800 SKS | POLARIS 800 SWITCHBACK | POLARIS 800 SWITCHBACK ADVENTURE | POLARIS 800 SWITCHBACK ASSAULT 144 | POLARIS 800 SWITCHBACK ASSAULT LE | POLARIS 800 SWITCHBACK PRO-R | POLARIS 800 SWITCHBACK PRO-R LE | POLARIS 800 SWITCHBACK PRO-S | POLARIS 800 SWITCHBACK PRO-X | POLARIS 800 TOURING | POLARIS 800 XC | POLARIS 800 XC SP | POLARIS 800 XCR | POLARIS 900 FUSION | POLARIS 900 RMK | POLARIS 900 SWITCHBACK | POLARIS ATP 330 | POLARIS ATP 500 | POLARIS BRUTUS | POLARIS BRUTUS HD | POLARIS BRUTUS HDPTO | POLARIS BRUTUS LE | POLARIS DIESEL (455CC) | POLARIS FREEDOM | POLARIS FRONTIER | POLARIS FRONTIER CLASSIC | POLARIS FRONTIER TOURING | POLARIS FS CLASSIC | POLARIS FS IQ TOURING | POLARIS FS IQ WIDETRACK | POLARIS FS TOURING | POLARIS FST CLASSIC | POLARIS FST IQ | POLARIS FST IQ CRUISER | POLARIS FST IQ LX | POLARIS FST IQ TOURING | POLARIS FST SWITCHBACK | POLARIS FST TOURING | POLARIS GENESIS | POLARIS GENESIS I | POLARIS HAWKEYE 2X4 | POLARIS HAWKEYE 4X4 | POLARIS IQ CRUISER | POLARIS IQ SHIFT | POLARIS IQ TURBO DRAGON | POLARIS IQ TURBO LX | POLARIS MAGNUM 325 2X4 | POLARIS MAGNUM 325 4X4 | POLARIS MAGNUM 330 2X4 | POLARIS MAGNUM 330 4X4 | POLARIS MAGNUM 500 2X4 | POLARIS MAGNUM 500 4X4 | POLARIS MSX 110 | POLARIS MSX 140 | POLARIS MSX 150 | POLARIS OCTANE | POLARIS OUTLAW 450 MXR | POLARIS OUTLAW 50 | POLARIS OUTLAW 500 | POLARIS OUTLAW 525 IRS | POLARIS OUTLAW 525 S | POLARIS OUTLAW 90 | POLARIS PHOENIX 200 | POLARIS PREDATOR 50 | POLARIS PREDATOR 500 | POLARIS PREDATOR 90 | POLARIS PRO 1200 | POLARIS RANGER 2X4 425 | POLARIS RANGER 2X4 500 | POLARIS RANGER 4X4 400 | POLARIS RANGER 4X4 500 | POLARIS RANGER 4X4 500 EFI | POLARIS RANGER 4X4 700 EFI | POLARIS RANGER 500 CREW | POLARIS RANGER 500 CREW LE | POLARIS RANGER 500 CREW TURBO SILVER LE | POLARIS RANGER 500 EFI | POLARIS RANGER 500 EFI LE | POLARIS RANGER 570 CREW | POLARIS RANGER 570 CREW EPS LE | POLARIS RANGER 570 EFI | POLARIS RANGER 570 EPS LE | POLARIS RANGER 6X6 500 | POLARIS RANGER 6X6 700 EFI | POLARIS RANGER 6X6 800 | POLARIS RANGER 800 CREW | POLARIS RANGER 800 CREW EPS | POLARIS RANGER 800 CREW EPS LE | POLARIS RANGER 800 EFI | POLARIS RANGER 800 EFI EPS | POLARIS RANGER 800 EFI EPS LE | POLARIS RANGER 800 EFI LE | POLARIS RANGER 800 EFI MID-SIZE | POLARIS RANGER 800 EFI MID-SIZE LE | POLARIS RANGER 800 EPS MID-SIZE LE | POLARIS RANGER 800 HD | POLARIS RANGER 800 HD EPS | POLARIS RANGER 800 XP | POLARIS RANGER 800 XP EPS | POLARIS RANGER 800 XP EPS LE | POLARIS RANGER 800 XP LE | POLARIS RANGER 900 CREW | POLARIS RANGER 900 CREW EPS | POLARIS RANGER 900 CREW EPS LE | POLARIS RANGER 900 XP | POLARIS RANGER 900 XP BRONZE MIST LE | POLARIS RANGER 900 XP DELUXE | POLARIS RANGER 900 XP EPS | POLARIS RANGER 900 XP EPS BROWNING LE | POLARIS RANGER 900 XP EPS LE | POLARIS RANGER 900 XP LE | POLARIS RANGER CREW 700 | POLARIS RANGER CREW 800 | POLARIS RANGER CREW DIESEL | POLARIS RANGER DIESEL | POLARIS RANGER DIESEL HST | POLARIS RANGER DIESEL HST DELUXE | POLARIS RANGER HD 700 | POLARIS RANGER MVRS 700 4X4 | POLARIS RANGER MVRS 700 6X6 | POLARIS RANGER MVRS 800 4X4 | POLARIS RANGER MVRS 800 6X6 | POLARIS RANGER RZR 170 | POLARIS RANGER RZR 4 800 | POLARIS RANGER RZR 4 800 EPS LE | POLARIS RANGER RZR 4 800 EPS ROBBY GORDON | POLARIS RANGER RZR 4 800 EPS ROBBY GORDON L | POLARIS RANGER RZR 4 800 GORDON EDITION | POLARIS RANGER RZR 570 | POLARIS RANGER RZR 570 EPS TRAIL LE | POLARIS RANGER RZR 800 | POLARIS RANGER RZR 800 EPS | POLARIS RANGER RZR 800 EPS LE | POLARIS RANGER RZR 800 LE | POLARIS RANGER RZR 800 S | POLARIS RANGER RZR 800 S LE | POLARIS RANGER RZR 800 SW MILITARY | POLARIS RANGER RZR S 800 EPS LE | POLARIS RANGER RZR S MILITARY | POLARIS RANGER RZR XP 4 900 | POLARIS RANGER RZR XP 4 900 EPS LE | POLARIS RANGER RZR XP 900 | POLARIS RANGER RZR XP 900 EPS LE | POLARIS RANGER RZR XP 900 EPS WALKER EVANS | POLARIS RANGER RZR XP 900 HO JAGGED X EDITI | POLARIS RANGER RZR XP 900 LE | POLARIS RANGER TM 650 | POLARIS RANGER XP 700 | POLARIS RMK SHIFT 155 | POLARIS RZR 170 | POLARIS RZR 4 800 EPS LE | POLARIS RZR 4 900 EPS LE | POLARIS RZR 570 | POLARIS RZR 570 EPS LE | POLARIS RZR 570 EPS TRAIL LE | POLARIS RZR 800 | POLARIS RZR 800 EPS LE | POLARIS RZR 900 | POLARIS RZR 900 EPS LE | POLARIS RZR S 800 | POLARIS RZR S 800 EPS LE | POLARIS RZR XP 1000 EPS | POLARIS RZR XP 4 1000 EPS | POLARIS SAWTOOTH | POLARIS SCRAMBLER 1000 XP EPS | POLARIS SCRAMBLER 400 2X4 | POLARIS SCRAMBLER 400 4X4 | POLARIS SCRAMBLER 50 | POLARIS SCRAMBLER 500 2X4 | POLARIS SCRAMBLER 500 4X4 | POLARIS SCRAMBLER 850 XP HO | POLARIS SCRAMBLER 850 XP HO EPS LE | POLARIS SCRAMBLER 90 | POLARIS SLH | POLARIS SLX | POLARIS SPORT TOURING | POLARIS SPORT TOURING ES | POLARIS SPORTSMAN 300 | POLARIS SPORTSMAN 400 | POLARIS SPORTSMAN 400 HO | POLARIS SPORTSMAN 400 HO SOUTH EDITION | POLARIS SPORTSMAN 450 | POLARIS SPORTSMAN 500 6X6 | POLARIS SPORTSMAN 500 EFI | POLARIS SPORTSMAN 500 EFI DELUXE | POLARIS SPORTSMAN 500 EFI TOURING | POLARIS SPORTSMAN 500 EFI X2 | POLARIS SPORTSMAN 500 EFI X2 DELUXE | POLARIS SPORTSMAN 500 HO | POLARIS SPORTSMAN 500 HO POLARIS PURSUITE L | POLARIS SPORTSMAN 500 HO RSE | POLARIS SPORTSMAN 500 HO TOURING | POLARIS SPORTSMAN 550 | POLARIS SPORTSMAN 550 EFI | POLARIS SPORTSMAN 550 EFI TOURING W/ EPS | POLARIS SPORTSMAN 550 EFI W/ EPS | POLARIS SPORTSMAN 550 EFI XP | POLARIS SPORTSMAN 550 EFI XP W/ EPS | POLARIS SPORTSMAN 550 EPS | POLARIS SPORTSMAN 550 EPS BROWNING LE | POLARIS SPORTSMAN 550 EPS ORANGE MADNESS LE | POLARIS SPORTSMAN 550 EPS STEALTH BLACK LE | POLARIS SPORTSMAN 550 TOURING EPS | POLARIS SPORTSMAN 550 X2 | POLARIS SPORTSMAN 550 X2 EPS | POLARIS SPORTSMAN 570 | POLARIS SPORTSMAN 570 EPS | POLARIS SPORTSMAN 570 TOURING | POLARIS SPORTSMAN 600 | POLARIS SPORTSMAN 700 | POLARIS SPORTSMAN 700 EFI | POLARIS SPORTSMAN 700 EFI X2 | POLARIS SPORTSMAN 700 MV | POLARIS SPORTSMAN 800 6X6 BIG BOSS | POLARIS SPORTSMAN 800 EFI | POLARIS SPORTSMAN 800 EFI 6X6 BIG BOSS | POLARIS SPORTSMAN 800 EFI DELUXE | POLARIS SPORTSMAN 800 EFI HO | POLARIS SPORTSMAN 800 EFI TOURING | POLARIS SPORTSMAN 800 EFI X2 | POLARIS SPORTSMAN 800 EFI X2 DELUXE | POLARIS SPORTSMAN 800 HO EFI MILITARY | POLARIS SPORTSMAN 850 EFI TOURING EPS | POLARIS SPORTSMAN 850 EFI X2 | POLARIS SPORTSMAN 850 EFI XP | POLARIS SPORTSMAN 850 EFI XP W/ EPS | POLARIS SPORTSMAN 850 HO TOURING EPS | POLARIS SPORTSMAN 850 HO TOURING EPS BRONZE | POLARIS SPORTSMAN 850 HO TOURING EPS SUNSET | POLARIS SPORTSMAN 850 HO XP | POLARIS SPORTSMAN 850 HO XP EPS | POLARIS SPORTSMAN 850 HO XP EPS BROWNING LE | POLARIS SPORTSMAN 850 HO XP EPS ORANGE MADN | POLARIS SPORTSMAN 850 HO XP EPS PEARL WHITE | POLARIS SPORTSMAN 850 HO XP EPS STEALTH BLA | POLARIS SPORTSMAN 90 | POLARIS SPORTSMAN FOREST 500 | POLARIS SPORTSMAN FOREST 550 | POLARIS SPORTSMAN FOREST 570 | POLARIS SPORTSMAN FOREST 800 | POLARIS SPORTSMAN FOREST 800 6X6 | POLARIS SPORTSMAN FOREST 850 | POLARIS SPORTSMAN FOREST TRACTOR 500 | POLARIS SPORTSMAN MV7 | POLARIS SPORTSMAN WV850 HO | POLARIS SUPER SPORT | POLARIS SUPER SPORT X | POLARIS TRAIL BLAZER 250 | POLARIS TRAIL BLAZER 330 | POLARIS TRAIL BLAZER 400 | POLARIS TRAIL BOSS 325 | POLARIS TRAIL BOSS 330 | POLARIS TRAIL RMK | POLARIS TRAIL TOURING | POLARIS TRAIL TOURING DLX | POLARIS TURBO DRAGON | POLARIS TURBO IQ | POLARIS TURBO IQ LX | POLARIS TURBO IQ LXT | POLARIS TURBO LX | POLARIS TURBO SWITCHBACK | POLARIS VIRAGE | POLARIS VIRAGE I | POLARIS VIRAGE TX | POLARIS VIRAGE TXI | POLARIS WIDE TRACK IQ | POLARIS WIDE TRACK IQ 600 | POLARIS WIDE TRACK LX | POLARIS WIDE TRAK LX | POLARIS WORKER 500 | POLARIS X2 500 EFI | POLARIS X2 800 EFI | POLARIS XCF SP | POLARIS XPEDITION 325 | POLARIS XPEDITION 425 | POLARIS XPLORER 250 4X4 | POLARIS XPLORER 300 4X4 | POLARIS XPLORER 400 4X4 | POLARIS XPLORER 400L |

Browse ratings and reviews neighborhoods of more than 30 Bulgarian towns: kvartali.info
Browse ratings and reviews neighborhoods of London: londonareas.info
Browse ratings and reviews neighborhoods of some of the largest cities in the world: cityareas.info