Rankings of cars marks and models

890
Opinions
895
Marks
125
marks
Find out which are the best preferred and liked brand trucks, cars, vans total of over 17 000 models. Read opinions, reviews, ratings for car brands and vehicles. If you like the site, please share with friends and vote. You can read reviews, specs, prices, opinions and evaluations about the car models.
CompareMarks is a completely free and is a personal initiative developed by Todor Tsonkov. All the money received will be used to support the development and popularization of the website.
Please donate
Automobile mark Average mark Number of marks Price Look Safety Fuel consumption Driving comfort Interior and inner space
ACURA2.072.02.02.02.02.02.0
ALFA ROMEO2.3362.02.02.03.03.02.0
AM GENERAL3.0303.03.03.03.03.03.0
AMERICAN IRONHORSE2.021.04.02.01.02.02.0
AMERICAN LAFRANCE2.6714.03.01.02.02.04.0
APRILIA2.072.02.02.02.02.02.0
ARCTIC CAT1.67122.02.02.02.01.01.0
ARGO2.0112.02.02.02.02.02.0
ASTON MARTIN2.1752.02.02.03.02.02.0
ATK1.8352.01.02.02.02.02.0
AUDI2.3372.03.02.02.02.03.0
AUTOCAR LLC.2.1752.02.02.03.02.02.0
AVANTI2.544.01.03.02.03.02.0
BENTLEY2.042.03.02.02.01.02.0
BERTONE2.552.03.02.02.03.03.0
BETA2.3324.01.02.02.02.03.0
BIG DOG2.0202.02.02.02.02.02.0
BIMOTA1.8362.02.02.02.01.02.0
BLUE BIRD1.6732.02.01.01.02.02.0
BMW2.0452.02.02.02.02.02.0
BOBCAT1.83102.02.02.02.02.01.0
BUELL2.1761.03.03.02.02.02.0
BUGATTI2.022.03.02.02.02.01.0
CADILLAC2.3332.02.02.02.03.03.0
CAN-AM2.1733.02.02.01.03.02.0
CANNONDALE2.072.02.02.02.02.02.0
CHEVROLET2.0112.02.02.02.02.02.0
CHRYSLER2.0142.02.02.02.02.02.0
COBRA2.071.02.02.02.02.03.0
CODA2.512.02.03.02.04.02.0
COUNTRY COACH MOTORHOME2.0102.02.02.02.02.02.0
CRANE CARRIER2.073.02.02.01.02.02.0
CUB CADET2.032.02.02.01.03.02.0
DAEWOO2.523.03.02.02.03.02.0
DODGE2.091.03.02.02.02.02.0
DUCATI2.072.02.02.02.02.02.0
E-TON1.6751.01.02.02.02.02.0
EL DORADO1.8331.02.02.02.02.02.0
FERRARI2.062.02.02.02.02.02.0
FIAT2.011.01.04.03.02.01.0
FORD2.0172.02.02.02.02.02.0
FREIGHTLINER1.83112.02.01.02.02.02.0
GAS GAS1.8312.01.01.01.02.04.0
GILLIG2.3372.02.03.02.02.03.0
GMC1.83122.02.02.01.02.02.0
HARLEY DAVIDSON1.83161.02.02.02.02.02.0
HONDA2.0222.02.02.02.02.02.0
HUMMER2.3382.03.02.03.02.02.0
HUSQVARNA1.6751.02.02.01.03.01.0
HYOSUNG2.6753.02.03.03.02.03.0
HYUNDAI1.8332.02.01.01.02.03.0
IC CORPORATION2.1772.03.02.02.02.02.0
INDIAN2.551.03.03.03.02.03.0
INFINITI2.1711.02.01.04.03.02.0
INTERNATIONAL2.3372.02.02.03.02.03.0
ISUZU2.092.03.02.02.01.02.0
JAGUAR2.1752.02.03.02.02.02.0
JEEP2.562.02.03.02.03.03.0
JOHN DEERE2.17112.02.02.03.02.02.0
KASEA2.3333.02.02.02.02.03.0
KAWASAKI2.17262.02.03.02.02.02.0
KENWORTH2.543.02.02.02.03.03.0
KIA2.3342.03.02.02.03.02.0
KTM2.082.02.02.02.02.02.0
KUBOTA1.6771.01.03.02.02.01.0
KYMCO2.032.02.03.02.02.01.0
LAFORZA1.6714.01.01.01.02.01.0
LAMBORGHINI2.1752.02.02.02.03.02.0
LAND ROVER2.0112.02.02.02.02.02.0
LEM2.042.02.02.02.02.02.0
LEXUS1.83132.01.02.02.02.02.0
LINCOLN2.1753.01.02.03.02.02.0
LOTUS2.3322.03.02.02.03.02.0
MACK1.8391.02.02.02.03.01.0
MASERATI2.531.02.03.04.03.02.0
MCLAREN2.3332.03.02.03.02.02.0
MERCEDES-BENZ1.67121.02.02.01.02.02.0
MERCURY2.553.03.02.02.03.02.0
MINI2.1762.02.03.02.02.02.0
MITSUBISHI2.033.02.01.02.01.03.0
MITSUBISHI FUSO2.17113.02.02.02.03.01.0
MORGAN2.1762.02.03.02.02.02.0
MOTO GUZZI2.072.01.03.02.02.02.0
MV AGUSTA2.6712.03.02.02.04.03.0
NASH1.6763.02.01.01.02.01.0
NEW FLYER2.1752.02.03.02.02.02.0
NISSAN2.0112.02.02.02.02.02.0
NOVA BUS CORPORATION2.1762.02.03.02.02.02.0
OLDSMOBILE2.533.03.02.02.03.02.0
ORION BUS2.5102.03.02.03.03.02.0
OSHKOSH MOTOR TRUCK CO.2.1752.03.02.02.02.02.0
PANOZ2.553.03.02.03.03.01.0
PETERBILT2.1723.03.01.01.03.02.0
PEUGEOT2.8312.04.03.04.02.02.0
PIAGGIO2.0132.02.02.02.02.02.0
POLARIS2.33122.03.02.03.02.02.0
PONTIAC2.063.02.02.02.01.02.0
PORSCHE2.1772.02.02.02.03.02.0
RAM2.1731.02.02.02.03.03.0
ROLLS ROYCE2.051.02.02.03.02.02.0
ROVER2.1792.02.02.02.03.02.0
SAAB1.8352.02.02.01.02.02.0
SALEEN2.032.02.02.01.02.03.0
SATURN1.8362.02.01.02.02.02.0
SCION2.0102.02.02.02.02.02.0
SEA-DOO2.1762.02.03.02.02.02.0
SEAT2.33112.03.02.02.02.03.0
SMART2.1762.03.02.02.02.02.0
SRT1.6751.02.02.01.02.02.0
STERLING2.3322.01.03.03.03.02.0
STERLING TRUCK1.6751.02.02.02.02.01.0
SUBARU1.8332.01.02.02.02.02.0
SUZUKI2.1782.03.02.02.02.02.0
TESLA2.3373.02.02.03.02.02.0
TM2.543.02.02.03.03.02.0
TRIUMPH2.0122.02.02.02.02.02.0
UD2.1732.03.01.01.03.03.0
VESPA1.83122.01.02.02.02.02.0
VICTORY2.17113.02.02.02.02.02.0
VOLKSWAGEN2.33133.02.02.02.02.03.0
VOLVO1.83112.02.01.02.02.02.0
VPG2.6714.01.01.04.02.04.0
WESTERN RV3.011.03.04.03.04.03.0
WORKHORSE2.1732.02.03.03.01.02.0
YAMAHA2.0142.02.02.02.02.02.0

Please add your evaluations for cars marks and models:

Please add mark, model and evaluations from 1 to 5 where 1 is worst possible and 5 is best possible evaluation. You must select a make and a model




Users opinions about the models and marks of the cars

ACURA NSX

Wed Mar 06 09:07:12 UTC 2019

1Xi8WR <a href="http://xzdkcurmaqgg.com/">xzdkcurmaqgg</a>, [url=http://sbyjpgebbpmz.com/]sbyjpgebbpmz[/url], [link=http://nuxmhtajvyaf.com/]nuxmhtajvyaf[/link], http://amiixlnwqxuo.com/

ACURA TLX

Sat Jan 05 20:31:31 UTC 2019

v72e5T <a href="http://ymlngvqrtuwo.com/">ymlngvqrtuwo</a>, [url=http://blfsyrykzddd.com/]blfsyrykzddd[/url], [link=http://xyrqgnengexk.com/]xyrqgnengexk[/link], http://jecbiqzlfmbi.com/

ACURA CL

Sat Jan 05 16:07:00 UTC 2019

GZqcOF <a href="http://sajxsinyockl.com/">sajxsinyockl</a>, [url=http://xqsskespqrmr.com/]xqsskespqrmr[/url], [link=http://pgarfoeujvoo.com/]pgarfoeujvoo[/link], http://ctocxayyvkyi.com/

ACURA RSX

Mon Dec 10 02:16:57 UTC 2018

PGZ5Fd <a href="http://mpjuqfzbshnq.com/">mpjuqfzbshnq</a>, [url=http://xbvdgqunokop.com/]xbvdgqunokop[/url], [link=http://vkaxvwrvakva.com/]vkaxvwrvakva[/link], http://uxeaathitzrk.com/

ACURA ILX

Wed Mar 06 04:10:11 UTC 2019

WII9p7 <a href="http://jqlwinfytvfl.com/">jqlwinfytvfl</a>, [url=http://afurokakylla.com/]afurokakylla[/url], [link=http://dgasebnnqxfu.com/]dgasebnnqxfu[/link], http://mmjbucrczhgi.com/

ACURA Изберете

Thu May 18 15:02:03 UTC 2017

| <a href="http://www.xyz.com/ ">xyz</a> | <a href="Vrd.com">vrd</a> |

ACURA RLX

Mon Dec 10 08:54:41 UTC 2018

QYcKAh <a href="http://uyqbyzehskaz.com/">uyqbyzehskaz</a>, [url=http://mgqypwbajpcc.com/]mgqypwbajpcc[/url], [link=http://pdzyimjimxkm.com/]pdzyimjimxkm[/link], http://dkmppsilppyp.com/

ALFA ROMEO 8C

Wed Mar 06 08:42:14 UTC 2019

LtLJGc <a href="http://drufuzftuhjz.com/">drufuzftuhjz</a>, [url=http://tutfepekbeyu.com/]tutfepekbeyu[/url], [link=http://zmpakzscyesd.com/]zmpakzscyesd[/link], http://fvghozrvrboa.com/

ALFA ROMEO 4C

Thu Nov 15 12:14:42 UTC 2018

uLxMm2 <a href="http://viuhhodndevn.com/">viuhhodndevn</a>, [url=http://bkpmhsxfolwz.com/]bkpmhsxfolwz[/url], [link=http://mkfhfkuxpslt.com/]mkfhfkuxpslt[/link], http://dbxsonihursp.com/

ALFA ROMEO 4C

Thu Nov 15 15:56:26 UTC 2018

7oOjtx <a href="http://lhvzhlugvega.com/">lhvzhlugvega</a>, [url=http://szhmkzoygcio.com/]szhmkzoygcio[/url], [link=http://gwsnqjutnuyd.com/]gwsnqjutnuyd[/link], http://pdsacrsycqmx.com/

ALFA ROMEO 147

Thu Apr 13 07:50:45 UTC 2017

Unique car. Robust diesel engine in particular. Low fuel consumption. Weak spot is the only suspension !!!

ALFA ROMEO 159

Wed Mar 06 01:15:04 UTC 2019

slvb9q <a href="http://ozdahubwblhs.com/">ozdahubwblhs</a>, [url=http://xqbcekqxwztq.com/]xqbcekqxwztq[/url], [link=http://uldpivdwvsmi.com/]uldpivdwvsmi[/link], http://nmsiumqxckmg.com/

List of all models NASH

NASH STATESMAN |

Browse ratings and reviews neighborhoods of more than 30 Bulgarian towns: kvartali.info
Browse ratings and reviews neighborhoods of London: londonareas.info
Browse ratings and reviews neighborhoods of some of the largest cities in the world: cityareas.info