Rankings of cars marks and models

791
Opinions
796
Marks
124
marks
Find out which are the best preferred and liked brand trucks, cars, vans total of over 17 000 models. Read opinions, reviews, ratings for car brands and vehicles. If you like the site, please share with friends and vote. You can read reviews, specs, prices, opinions and evaluations about the car models.
CompareMarks is a completely free and is a personal initiative developed by Todor Tsonkov. All the money received will be used to support the development and popularization of the website.
Please donate
Automobile mark Average mark Number of marks Price Look Safety Fuel consumption Driving comfort Interior and inner space
ACURA2.072.02.02.02.02.02.0
ALFA ROMEO2.3362.02.02.03.03.02.0
AM GENERAL3.0203.03.03.03.03.03.0
AMERICAN IRONHORSE2.021.04.02.01.02.02.0
APRILIA2.072.02.02.02.02.02.0
ARCTIC CAT1.67102.02.02.02.01.01.0
ARGO2.081.02.02.02.03.02.0
ASTON MARTIN2.1742.02.02.03.02.02.0
ATK1.8352.01.02.02.02.02.0
AUDI2.3372.03.02.02.02.03.0
AUTOCAR LLC.2.1752.02.02.03.02.02.0
AVANTI2.8324.02.04.02.03.02.0
BENTLEY2.042.03.02.02.01.02.0
BERTONE2.3332.03.02.02.02.03.0
BETA2.3324.01.02.02.02.03.0
BIG DOG2.0182.02.02.02.02.02.0
BIMOTA1.8362.02.02.02.01.02.0
BLUE BIRD1.6732.02.01.01.02.02.0
BMW2.0412.02.02.02.02.02.0
BOBCAT1.8382.02.02.02.02.01.0
BUELL2.1761.03.03.02.02.02.0
BUGATTI2.022.03.02.02.02.01.0
CADILLAC2.3332.02.02.02.03.03.0
CAN-AM2.1733.02.02.01.03.02.0
CANNONDALE2.072.02.02.02.02.02.0
CHEVROLET2.0112.02.02.02.02.02.0
CHRYSLER2.0122.02.02.02.02.02.0
COBRA2.071.02.02.02.02.03.0
CODA2.512.02.03.02.04.02.0
COUNTRY COACH MOTORHOME2.0102.02.02.02.02.02.0
CRANE CARRIER2.1753.02.02.02.02.02.0
CUB CADET2.032.02.02.01.03.02.0
DAEWOO2.523.03.02.02.03.02.0
DODGE1.6771.02.02.02.02.01.0
DUCATI2.072.02.02.02.02.02.0
E-TON1.6751.01.02.02.02.02.0
EL DORADO1.8331.02.02.02.02.02.0
FERRARI2.062.02.02.02.02.02.0
FIAT2.011.01.04.03.02.01.0
FORD2.0132.02.02.02.02.02.0
FREIGHTLINER1.8392.02.01.02.02.02.0
GAS GAS1.8312.01.01.01.02.04.0
GILLIG2.3352.02.03.02.02.03.0
GMC1.67102.02.02.01.02.01.0
HARLEY DAVIDSON1.83141.02.02.02.02.02.0
HONDA2.0182.02.02.02.02.02.0
HUMMER2.3362.03.02.03.02.02.0
HUSQVARNA1.6751.02.02.01.03.01.0
HYOSUNG2.6753.02.03.03.02.03.0
HYUNDAI1.8332.02.01.01.02.03.0
IC CORPORATION2.1772.03.02.02.02.02.0
INDIAN2.551.03.03.03.02.03.0
INFINITI2.1711.02.01.04.03.02.0
INTERNATIONAL2.3372.02.02.03.02.03.0
ISUZU2.092.03.02.02.01.02.0
JAGUAR2.1752.02.03.02.02.02.0
JEEP2.562.02.03.02.03.03.0
JOHN DEERE2.17112.02.02.03.02.02.0
KASEA2.3333.02.02.02.02.03.0
KAWASAKI2.0222.02.02.02.02.02.0
KENWORTH2.543.02.02.02.03.03.0
KIA2.3342.03.02.02.03.02.0
KTM2.082.02.02.02.02.02.0
KUBOTA1.6771.01.03.02.02.01.0
KYMCO2.032.02.03.02.02.01.0
LAFORZA1.6714.01.01.01.02.01.0
LAMBORGHINI2.1752.02.02.02.03.02.0
LAND ROVER2.092.02.02.02.02.02.0
LEM2.042.02.02.02.02.02.0
LEXUS1.83112.01.02.02.02.02.0
LINCOLN2.1753.01.02.03.02.02.0
LOTUS2.3322.03.02.02.03.02.0
MACK2.1772.02.03.02.03.01.0
MASERATI2.531.02.03.04.03.02.0
MCLAREN2.3332.03.02.03.02.02.0
MERCEDES-BENZ1.67121.02.02.01.02.02.0
MERCURY2.553.03.02.02.03.02.0
MINI2.042.02.03.02.01.02.0
MITSUBISHI2.033.02.01.02.01.03.0
MITSUBISHI FUSO2.1793.02.02.02.03.01.0
MORGAN2.1762.02.03.02.02.02.0
MOTO GUZZI2.1752.01.03.02.03.02.0
MV AGUSTA2.6712.03.02.02.04.03.0
NASH1.6763.02.01.01.02.01.0
NEW FLYER2.1752.02.03.02.02.02.0
NISSAN2.0112.02.02.02.02.02.0
NOVA BUS CORPORATION2.1762.02.03.02.02.02.0
OLDSMOBILE2.533.03.02.02.03.02.0
ORION BUS2.062.02.02.02.02.02.0
OSHKOSH MOTOR TRUCK CO.2.1752.03.02.02.02.02.0
PANOZ2.553.03.02.03.03.01.0
PETERBILT2.1723.03.01.01.03.02.0
PEUGEOT2.8312.04.03.04.02.02.0
PIAGGIO1.83112.01.02.02.02.02.0
POLARIS2.33102.03.02.03.02.02.0
PONTIAC2.063.02.02.02.01.02.0
PORSCHE2.1772.02.02.02.03.02.0
RAM2.1731.02.02.02.03.03.0
ROLLS ROYCE2.051.02.02.03.02.02.0
ROVER2.3373.02.02.02.03.02.0
SAAB1.8352.02.02.01.02.02.0
SALEEN2.032.02.02.01.02.03.0
SATURN1.8362.02.01.02.02.02.0
SCION2.082.02.02.02.02.02.0
SEA-DOO2.1762.02.03.02.02.02.0
SEAT2.3392.03.02.02.02.03.0
SMART2.3342.03.03.02.02.02.0
SRT1.6751.02.02.01.02.02.0
STERLING2.3322.01.03.03.03.02.0
STERLING TRUCK1.6751.02.02.02.02.01.0
SUBARU1.8332.01.02.02.02.02.0
SUZUKI2.1782.03.02.02.02.02.0
TESLA2.3352.03.02.03.02.02.0
TM2.543.02.02.03.03.02.0
TRIUMPH2.17103.02.02.02.02.02.0
UD2.1732.03.01.01.03.03.0
VESPA1.83102.01.02.02.02.02.0
VICTORY1.8392.02.02.02.02.01.0
VOLKSWAGEN2.33113.02.02.02.02.03.0
VOLVO1.8392.02.01.02.02.02.0
VPG2.6714.01.01.04.02.04.0
WESTERN RV3.011.03.04.03.04.03.0
WORKHORSE2.1732.02.03.03.01.02.0
YAMAHA2.0122.02.02.02.02.02.0

Please add your evaluations for cars marks and models:

Please add mark, model and evaluations from 1 to 5 where 1 is worst possible and 5 is best possible evaluation. You must select a make and a model




Users opinions about the models and marks of the cars

ACURA NSX

Wed Mar 06 09:07:12 UTC 2019

1Xi8WR <a href="http://xzdkcurmaqgg.com/">xzdkcurmaqgg</a>, [url=http://sbyjpgebbpmz.com/]sbyjpgebbpmz[/url], [link=http://nuxmhtajvyaf.com/]nuxmhtajvyaf[/link], http://amiixlnwqxuo.com/

ACURA TLX

Sat Jan 05 20:31:31 UTC 2019

v72e5T <a href="http://ymlngvqrtuwo.com/">ymlngvqrtuwo</a>, [url=http://blfsyrykzddd.com/]blfsyrykzddd[/url], [link=http://xyrqgnengexk.com/]xyrqgnengexk[/link], http://jecbiqzlfmbi.com/

ACURA CL

Sat Jan 05 16:07:00 UTC 2019

GZqcOF <a href="http://sajxsinyockl.com/">sajxsinyockl</a>, [url=http://xqsskespqrmr.com/]xqsskespqrmr[/url], [link=http://pgarfoeujvoo.com/]pgarfoeujvoo[/link], http://ctocxayyvkyi.com/

ACURA RSX

Mon Dec 10 02:16:57 UTC 2018

PGZ5Fd <a href="http://mpjuqfzbshnq.com/">mpjuqfzbshnq</a>, [url=http://xbvdgqunokop.com/]xbvdgqunokop[/url], [link=http://vkaxvwrvakva.com/]vkaxvwrvakva[/link], http://uxeaathitzrk.com/

ACURA ILX

Wed Mar 06 04:10:11 UTC 2019

WII9p7 <a href="http://jqlwinfytvfl.com/">jqlwinfytvfl</a>, [url=http://afurokakylla.com/]afurokakylla[/url], [link=http://dgasebnnqxfu.com/]dgasebnnqxfu[/link], http://mmjbucrczhgi.com/

ACURA Изберете

Thu May 18 15:02:03 UTC 2017

| <a href="http://www.xyz.com/ ">xyz</a> | <a href="Vrd.com">vrd</a> |

ACURA RLX

Mon Dec 10 08:54:41 UTC 2018

QYcKAh <a href="http://uyqbyzehskaz.com/">uyqbyzehskaz</a>, [url=http://mgqypwbajpcc.com/]mgqypwbajpcc[/url], [link=http://pdzyimjimxkm.com/]pdzyimjimxkm[/link], http://dkmppsilppyp.com/

ALFA ROMEO 8C

Wed Mar 06 08:42:14 UTC 2019

LtLJGc <a href="http://drufuzftuhjz.com/">drufuzftuhjz</a>, [url=http://tutfepekbeyu.com/]tutfepekbeyu[/url], [link=http://zmpakzscyesd.com/]zmpakzscyesd[/link], http://fvghozrvrboa.com/

ALFA ROMEO 4C

Thu Nov 15 12:14:42 UTC 2018

uLxMm2 <a href="http://viuhhodndevn.com/">viuhhodndevn</a>, [url=http://bkpmhsxfolwz.com/]bkpmhsxfolwz[/url], [link=http://mkfhfkuxpslt.com/]mkfhfkuxpslt[/link], http://dbxsonihursp.com/

ALFA ROMEO 4C

Thu Nov 15 15:56:26 UTC 2018

7oOjtx <a href="http://lhvzhlugvega.com/">lhvzhlugvega</a>, [url=http://szhmkzoygcio.com/]szhmkzoygcio[/url], [link=http://gwsnqjutnuyd.com/]gwsnqjutnuyd[/link], http://pdsacrsycqmx.com/

ALFA ROMEO 147

Thu Apr 13 07:50:45 UTC 2017

Unique car. Robust diesel engine in particular. Low fuel consumption. Weak spot is the only suspension !!!

ALFA ROMEO 159

Wed Mar 06 01:15:04 UTC 2019

slvb9q <a href="http://ozdahubwblhs.com/">ozdahubwblhs</a>, [url=http://xqbcekqxwztq.com/]xqbcekqxwztq[/url], [link=http://uldpivdwvsmi.com/]uldpivdwvsmi[/link], http://nmsiumqxckmg.com/

List of all models MERCEDES-BENZ

MERCEDES-BENZ A180 | MERCEDES-BENZ A200 | MERCEDES-BENZ A250 | MERCEDES-BENZ A45 AMG | MERCEDES-BENZ B ELECTRIC DRIVE | MERCEDES-BENZ B180 | MERCEDES-BENZ B200 | MERCEDES-BENZ B250 | MERCEDES-BENZ C180 | MERCEDES-BENZ C200 | MERCEDES-BENZ C230 | MERCEDES-BENZ C240 | MERCEDES-BENZ C250 | MERCEDES-BENZ C280 | MERCEDES-BENZ C300 | MERCEDES-BENZ C32 AMG | MERCEDES-BENZ C320 | MERCEDES-BENZ C350 | MERCEDES-BENZ C400 | MERCEDES-BENZ C55 AMG | MERCEDES-BENZ C63 AMG | MERCEDES-BENZ CL500 | MERCEDES-BENZ CL55 AMG | MERCEDES-BENZ CL550 | MERCEDES-BENZ CL600 | MERCEDES-BENZ CL63 AMG | MERCEDES-BENZ CL65 AMG | MERCEDES-BENZ CLA180 | MERCEDES-BENZ CLA200 | MERCEDES-BENZ CLA250 | MERCEDES-BENZ CLA45 AMG | MERCEDES-BENZ CLK320 | MERCEDES-BENZ CLK350 | MERCEDES-BENZ CLK430 | MERCEDES-BENZ CLK500 | MERCEDES-BENZ CLK55 AMG | MERCEDES-BENZ CLK550 | MERCEDES-BENZ CLK63 AMG | MERCEDES-BENZ CLS350 | MERCEDES-BENZ CLS400 | MERCEDES-BENZ CLS500 | MERCEDES-BENZ CLS55 AMG | MERCEDES-BENZ CLS550 | MERCEDES-BENZ CLS63 AMG | MERCEDES-BENZ CLS63 AMG S | MERCEDES-BENZ E200 | MERCEDES-BENZ E250 | MERCEDES-BENZ E280 | MERCEDES-BENZ E300 | MERCEDES-BENZ E320 | MERCEDES-BENZ E350 | MERCEDES-BENZ E400 | MERCEDES-BENZ E430 | MERCEDES-BENZ E500 | MERCEDES-BENZ E55 AMG | MERCEDES-BENZ E550 | MERCEDES-BENZ E63 AMG | MERCEDES-BENZ E63 AMG S | MERCEDES-BENZ G500 | MERCEDES-BENZ G55 AMG | MERCEDES-BENZ G550 | MERCEDES-BENZ G63 AMG | MERCEDES-BENZ G65 AMG | MERCEDES-BENZ GL320 | MERCEDES-BENZ GL350 | MERCEDES-BENZ GL450 | MERCEDES-BENZ GL500 | MERCEDES-BENZ GL550 | MERCEDES-BENZ GL63 AMG | MERCEDES-BENZ GLA200 | MERCEDES-BENZ GLA250 | MERCEDES-BENZ GLA45 AMG | MERCEDES-BENZ GLK250 | MERCEDES-BENZ GLK300 | MERCEDES-BENZ GLK350 | MERCEDES-BENZ ML250 | MERCEDES-BENZ ML320 | MERCEDES-BENZ ML350 | MERCEDES-BENZ ML400 | MERCEDES-BENZ ML430 | MERCEDES-BENZ ML450 | MERCEDES-BENZ ML500 | MERCEDES-BENZ ML55 AMG | MERCEDES-BENZ ML550 | MERCEDES-BENZ ML63 AMG | MERCEDES-BENZ R320 | MERCEDES-BENZ R350 | MERCEDES-BENZ R500 | MERCEDES-BENZ R63 AMG | MERCEDES-BENZ S350 | MERCEDES-BENZ S400 | MERCEDES-BENZ S430 | MERCEDES-BENZ S450 | MERCEDES-BENZ S500 | MERCEDES-BENZ S55 AMG | MERCEDES-BENZ S550 | MERCEDES-BENZ S600 | MERCEDES-BENZ S63 AMG | MERCEDES-BENZ S65 AMG | MERCEDES-BENZ SL400 | MERCEDES-BENZ SL500 | MERCEDES-BENZ SL55 AMG | MERCEDES-BENZ SL550 | MERCEDES-BENZ SL600 | MERCEDES-BENZ SL63 AMG | MERCEDES-BENZ SL65 AMG | MERCEDES-BENZ SLK200 | MERCEDES-BENZ SLK230 | MERCEDES-BENZ SLK250 | MERCEDES-BENZ SLK280 | MERCEDES-BENZ SLK300 | MERCEDES-BENZ SLK32 AMG | MERCEDES-BENZ SLK320 | MERCEDES-BENZ SLK350 | MERCEDES-BENZ SLK55 AMG | MERCEDES-BENZ SLR MCLAREN | MERCEDES-BENZ SLS AMG | MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER | MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 2500 | MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 3500 | MERCEDES-BENZ VITO |

Browse ratings and reviews neighborhoods of more than 30 Bulgarian towns: kvartali.info
Browse ratings and reviews neighborhoods of London: londonareas.info
Browse ratings and reviews neighborhoods of some of the largest cities in the world: cityareas.info