Rankings of cars marks and models

26
Opinions
31
Marks
18
marks
Find out which are the best preferred and liked brand trucks, cars, vans total of over 17 000 models. Read opinions, reviews, ratings for car brands and vehicles. If you like the site, please share with friends and vote. You can read reviews, specs, prices, opinions and evaluations about the car models.
CompareMarks is a completely free and is a personal initiative developed by Todor Tsonkov. All the money received will be used to support the development and popularization of the website.
Please donate
Automobile mark Average mark Number of marks Price Look Safety Fuel consumption Driving comfort Interior and inner space
ACURA0.010.00.00.00.00.00.0
ALFA ROMEO4.1715.04.04.04.04.04.0
AM GENERAL3.093.03.03.03.03.03.0
AUDI4.1714.04.05.03.04.05.0
BMW5.015.05.05.05.05.05.0
CHRYSLER3.013.03.04.03.02.03.0
E-TON1.522.01.01.02.01.02.0
HONDA5.015.05.05.05.05.05.0
JEEP4.6715.05.05.04.04.05.0
JOHN DEERE2.511.04.01.04.01.04.0
KAWASAKI2.032.03.02.02.01.02.0
KIA2.1711.03.02.02.04.01.0
KTM1.511.01.02.01.01.03.0
KUBOTA2.022.01.02.04.01.02.0
MITSUBISHI FUSO3.3324.03.03.03.04.03.0
POLARIS3.514.03.04.03.03.04.0
SEAT5.015.05.05.05.05.05.0
VOLVO1.8312.01.01.01.02.04.0

Please add your evaluations for cars marks and models:

Please add mark, model and evaluations from 1 to 5 where 1 is worst possible and 5 is best possible evaluation. You must select a make and a model




Users opinions about the models and marks of the cars

ACURA Изберете

Thu May 18 15:02:03 UTC 2017

| <a href="http://www.xyz.com/ ">xyz</a> | <a href="Vrd.com">vrd</a> |

ALFA ROMEO 147

Thu Apr 13 07:50:45 UTC 2017

Unique car. Robust diesel engine in particular. Low fuel consumption. Weak spot is the only suspension !!!

AM GENERAL FX10MTR FX NYTRO MX

Mon Oct 09 07:05:08 UTC 2017

Others is capable of a bigger harder erection but cannot maintain it during sexual intercourse. However, it is important to have the doctor's opinion first prior to taking these oral medications because these might have negative side effects on the body.

AM GENERAL SPORT 50

Thu Sep 14 12:17:18 UTC 2017

3 month payday loans <a href="http://paydayloans2017.com"> payday loans online</a> &lt;a href=&quot;http://paydayloans2017.com&quot;&gt; payday loans online&lt;/a&gt; <a href=http://paydayloans2017.com>payday loans no credit check</a> payday loans az

AM GENERAL BEAMER III

Tue Sep 26 00:56:54 UTC 2017

http://fjdhgksf76w444.com hi everyone

AM GENERAL RTV-X900 GENERAL PURPOSE

Tue Nov 28 20:42:27 UTC 2017

guest test post <a href="http://gdhyuei23kol2.com/">bbcode</a> <a href="http://gdhyuei23kol2.com/">html</a> http://gdhyuei23kol2.com/ simple

AM GENERAL ZR 6000 LXR

Tue Mar 27 18:35:37 UTC 2018

Others can perform a hardon but cannot maintain it during sexual intercourse. He is content, and also the opposite of what we think final years has in store for us. https://www.cialissansordonnancefr24.com/medicament-cialis-acheter/

AM GENERAL MUDPRO 650

Sun Jun 17 13:25:17 UTC 2018

Torsion bras de quelqu'un est comment robuste votre sang pousse contre les parois de vos arteres lorsque votre coeur sentiment pompe le sang. Arteres sont les tubes qui transportent prendre offre sang loin de votre coeur. Chaque temps votre manque de sensibilite bat, il pompe le sang a tous egards vos arteres a la vacances de votre corps. https://www.cialispascherfr24.com/ou-acheter-cialis-doctissimo/

AM GENERAL RTV-X900 GENERAL PURPOSE

Mon Nov 20 12:10:13 UTC 2017

guest test post <a href="http://gdhyuei23kol.com/">bbcode</a> <a href="http://gdhyuei23kol.com/">html</a> http://gdhyuei23kol.com/ simple

AM GENERAL BEAMER MATRIX II

Sat Sep 09 05:46:26 UTC 2017

payday loan no credit check <a href="http://paydayloans2017.com"> payday loans near me</a> &lt;a href=&quot;http://paydayloans2017.com&quot;&gt; payday loans direct lenders only&lt;/a&gt; <a href=http://paydayloans2017.com>payday loans online</a> bad credit personal loans not payday loans

AM GENERAL RTV-X900 GENERAL PURPOSE

Mon Nov 20 07:16:24 UTC 2017

Hello. http://jakshgy773733.us

AUDI A4

Thu Apr 13 07:52:28 UTC 2017

Extremely convenient for city and outside the city. Very quiet and well-made interior. Fuel economy is average for this class. Reliability is not the best, but the cost of maintenance is high and not worth the quality of the car. It is preferable to be Quattro, as best gasoline engine is 1.8T. Good balance of agility and cost, and relatively inexpensive maintenance.

List of all models MERCEDES-BENZ

MERCEDES-BENZ A180 | MERCEDES-BENZ A200 | MERCEDES-BENZ A250 | MERCEDES-BENZ A45 AMG | MERCEDES-BENZ B ELECTRIC DRIVE | MERCEDES-BENZ B180 | MERCEDES-BENZ B200 | MERCEDES-BENZ B250 | MERCEDES-BENZ C180 | MERCEDES-BENZ C200 | MERCEDES-BENZ C230 | MERCEDES-BENZ C240 | MERCEDES-BENZ C250 | MERCEDES-BENZ C280 | MERCEDES-BENZ C300 | MERCEDES-BENZ C32 AMG | MERCEDES-BENZ C320 | MERCEDES-BENZ C350 | MERCEDES-BENZ C400 | MERCEDES-BENZ C55 AMG | MERCEDES-BENZ C63 AMG | MERCEDES-BENZ CL500 | MERCEDES-BENZ CL55 AMG | MERCEDES-BENZ CL550 | MERCEDES-BENZ CL600 | MERCEDES-BENZ CL63 AMG | MERCEDES-BENZ CL65 AMG | MERCEDES-BENZ CLA180 | MERCEDES-BENZ CLA200 | MERCEDES-BENZ CLA250 | MERCEDES-BENZ CLA45 AMG | MERCEDES-BENZ CLK320 | MERCEDES-BENZ CLK350 | MERCEDES-BENZ CLK430 | MERCEDES-BENZ CLK500 | MERCEDES-BENZ CLK55 AMG | MERCEDES-BENZ CLK550 | MERCEDES-BENZ CLK63 AMG | MERCEDES-BENZ CLS350 | MERCEDES-BENZ CLS400 | MERCEDES-BENZ CLS500 | MERCEDES-BENZ CLS55 AMG | MERCEDES-BENZ CLS550 | MERCEDES-BENZ CLS63 AMG | MERCEDES-BENZ CLS63 AMG S | MERCEDES-BENZ E200 | MERCEDES-BENZ E250 | MERCEDES-BENZ E280 | MERCEDES-BENZ E300 | MERCEDES-BENZ E320 | MERCEDES-BENZ E350 | MERCEDES-BENZ E400 | MERCEDES-BENZ E430 | MERCEDES-BENZ E500 | MERCEDES-BENZ E55 AMG | MERCEDES-BENZ E550 | MERCEDES-BENZ E63 AMG | MERCEDES-BENZ E63 AMG S | MERCEDES-BENZ G500 | MERCEDES-BENZ G55 AMG | MERCEDES-BENZ G550 | MERCEDES-BENZ G63 AMG | MERCEDES-BENZ G65 AMG | MERCEDES-BENZ GL320 | MERCEDES-BENZ GL350 | MERCEDES-BENZ GL450 | MERCEDES-BENZ GL500 | MERCEDES-BENZ GL550 | MERCEDES-BENZ GL63 AMG | MERCEDES-BENZ GLA200 | MERCEDES-BENZ GLA250 | MERCEDES-BENZ GLA45 AMG | MERCEDES-BENZ GLK250 | MERCEDES-BENZ GLK300 | MERCEDES-BENZ GLK350 | MERCEDES-BENZ ML250 | MERCEDES-BENZ ML320 | MERCEDES-BENZ ML350 | MERCEDES-BENZ ML400 | MERCEDES-BENZ ML430 | MERCEDES-BENZ ML450 | MERCEDES-BENZ ML500 | MERCEDES-BENZ ML55 AMG | MERCEDES-BENZ ML550 | MERCEDES-BENZ ML63 AMG | MERCEDES-BENZ R320 | MERCEDES-BENZ R350 | MERCEDES-BENZ R500 | MERCEDES-BENZ R63 AMG | MERCEDES-BENZ S350 | MERCEDES-BENZ S400 | MERCEDES-BENZ S430 | MERCEDES-BENZ S450 | MERCEDES-BENZ S500 | MERCEDES-BENZ S55 AMG | MERCEDES-BENZ S550 | MERCEDES-BENZ S600 | MERCEDES-BENZ S63 AMG | MERCEDES-BENZ S65 AMG | MERCEDES-BENZ SL400 | MERCEDES-BENZ SL500 | MERCEDES-BENZ SL55 AMG | MERCEDES-BENZ SL550 | MERCEDES-BENZ SL600 | MERCEDES-BENZ SL63 AMG | MERCEDES-BENZ SL65 AMG | MERCEDES-BENZ SLK200 | MERCEDES-BENZ SLK230 | MERCEDES-BENZ SLK250 | MERCEDES-BENZ SLK280 | MERCEDES-BENZ SLK300 | MERCEDES-BENZ SLK32 AMG | MERCEDES-BENZ SLK320 | MERCEDES-BENZ SLK350 | MERCEDES-BENZ SLK55 AMG | MERCEDES-BENZ SLR MCLAREN | MERCEDES-BENZ SLS AMG | MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER | MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 2500 | MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 3500 | MERCEDES-BENZ VITO |

Browse ratings and reviews neighborhoods of more than 30 Bulgarian towns: kvartali.info
Browse ratings and reviews neighborhoods of London: londonareas.info
Browse ratings and reviews neighborhoods of some of the largest cities in the world: cityareas.info