Rankings of cars marks and models

26
Opinions
31
Marks
18
marks
Find out which are the best preferred and liked brand trucks, cars, vans total of over 17 000 models. Read opinions, reviews, ratings for car brands and vehicles. If you like the site, please share with friends and vote. You can read reviews, specs, prices, opinions and evaluations about the car models.
CompareMarks is a completely free and is a personal initiative developed by Todor Tsonkov. All the money received will be used to support the development and popularization of the website.
Please donate
Automobile mark Average mark Number of marks Price Look Safety Fuel consumption Driving comfort Interior and inner space
ACURA0.010.00.00.00.00.00.0
ALFA ROMEO4.1715.04.04.04.04.04.0
AM GENERAL3.093.03.03.03.03.03.0
AUDI4.1714.04.05.03.04.05.0
BMW5.015.05.05.05.05.05.0
CHRYSLER3.013.03.04.03.02.03.0
E-TON1.522.01.01.02.01.02.0
HONDA5.015.05.05.05.05.05.0
JEEP4.6715.05.05.04.04.05.0
JOHN DEERE2.511.04.01.04.01.04.0
KAWASAKI2.032.03.02.02.01.02.0
KIA2.1711.03.02.02.04.01.0
KTM1.511.01.02.01.01.03.0
KUBOTA2.022.01.02.04.01.02.0
MITSUBISHI FUSO3.3324.03.03.03.04.03.0
POLARIS3.514.03.04.03.03.04.0
SEAT5.015.05.05.05.05.05.0
VOLVO1.8312.01.01.01.02.04.0

Please add your evaluations for cars marks and models:

Please add mark, model and evaluations from 1 to 5 where 1 is worst possible and 5 is best possible evaluation. You must select a make and a model




Users opinions about the models and marks of the cars

ACURA Изберете

Thu May 18 15:02:03 UTC 2017

| <a href="http://www.xyz.com/ ">xyz</a> | <a href="Vrd.com">vrd</a> |

ALFA ROMEO 147

Thu Apr 13 07:50:45 UTC 2017

Unique car. Robust diesel engine in particular. Low fuel consumption. Weak spot is the only suspension !!!

AM GENERAL FX10MTR FX NYTRO MX

Mon Oct 09 07:05:08 UTC 2017

Others is capable of a bigger harder erection but cannot maintain it during sexual intercourse. However, it is important to have the doctor's opinion first prior to taking these oral medications because these might have negative side effects on the body.

AM GENERAL SPORT 50

Thu Sep 14 12:17:18 UTC 2017

3 month payday loans <a href="http://paydayloans2017.com"> payday loans online</a> &lt;a href=&quot;http://paydayloans2017.com&quot;&gt; payday loans online&lt;/a&gt; <a href=http://paydayloans2017.com>payday loans no credit check</a> payday loans az

AM GENERAL BEAMER III

Tue Sep 26 00:56:54 UTC 2017

http://fjdhgksf76w444.com hi everyone

AM GENERAL RTV-X900 GENERAL PURPOSE

Tue Nov 28 20:42:27 UTC 2017

guest test post <a href="http://gdhyuei23kol2.com/">bbcode</a> <a href="http://gdhyuei23kol2.com/">html</a> http://gdhyuei23kol2.com/ simple

AM GENERAL ZR 6000 LXR

Tue Mar 27 18:35:37 UTC 2018

Others can perform a hardon but cannot maintain it during sexual intercourse. He is content, and also the opposite of what we think final years has in store for us. https://www.cialissansordonnancefr24.com/medicament-cialis-acheter/

AM GENERAL MUDPRO 650

Sun Jun 17 13:25:17 UTC 2018

Torsion bras de quelqu'un est comment robuste votre sang pousse contre les parois de vos arteres lorsque votre coeur sentiment pompe le sang. Arteres sont les tubes qui transportent prendre offre sang loin de votre coeur. Chaque temps votre manque de sensibilite bat, il pompe le sang a tous egards vos arteres a la vacances de votre corps. https://www.cialispascherfr24.com/ou-acheter-cialis-doctissimo/

AM GENERAL RTV-X900 GENERAL PURPOSE

Mon Nov 20 12:10:13 UTC 2017

guest test post <a href="http://gdhyuei23kol.com/">bbcode</a> <a href="http://gdhyuei23kol.com/">html</a> http://gdhyuei23kol.com/ simple

AM GENERAL BEAMER MATRIX II

Sat Sep 09 05:46:26 UTC 2017

payday loan no credit check <a href="http://paydayloans2017.com"> payday loans near me</a> &lt;a href=&quot;http://paydayloans2017.com&quot;&gt; payday loans direct lenders only&lt;/a&gt; <a href=http://paydayloans2017.com>payday loans online</a> bad credit personal loans not payday loans

AM GENERAL RTV-X900 GENERAL PURPOSE

Mon Nov 20 07:16:24 UTC 2017

Hello. http://jakshgy773733.us

AUDI A4

Thu Apr 13 07:52:28 UTC 2017

Extremely convenient for city and outside the city. Very quiet and well-made interior. Fuel economy is average for this class. Reliability is not the best, but the cost of maintenance is high and not worth the quality of the car. It is preferable to be Quattro, as best gasoline engine is 1.8T. Good balance of agility and cost, and relatively inexpensive maintenance.

List of all models KTM

KTM 105 SX | KTM 1190 ADVENTURE | KTM 1190 ADVENTURE R | KTM 1190 RC8 | KTM 1190 RC8 R | KTM 1190 RC8 R RACE | KTM 125 EXC | KTM 125 SX | KTM 125 SXS | KTM 200 EXC | KTM 200 MXC | KTM 200 SX | KTM 200 XC | KTM 200 XC-W | KTM 250 EXC | KTM 250 EXC 4-STROKE | KTM 250 MXC | KTM 250 SX | KTM 250 SX-F | KTM 250 SXS | KTM 250 SXS-F | KTM 250 XC | KTM 250 XC-F | KTM 250 XC-W | KTM 250 XCF-W | KTM 300 EXC | KTM 300 MXC | KTM 300 XC | KTM 300 XC-W | KTM 350 EXC-F | KTM 350 SX-F | KTM 380 EXC | KTM 380 MXC | KTM 380 SX | KTM 400 EXC | KTM 400 LC4 | KTM 400 MXC | KTM 400 SX | KTM 400 XC-W | KTM 450 EXC | KTM 450 EXC-R | KTM 450 MXC | KTM 450 SMR | KTM 450 SMS | KTM 450 SX-F | KTM 450 SX-F FACTORY EDITION | KTM 450 SXS | KTM 450 XC | KTM 450 XC-F | KTM 450 XC-W | KTM 450SX | KTM 50 JR ADVENTURE | KTM 50 MINI ADVENTURE | KTM 50 SX PRO SR LC | KTM 505SX | KTM 520 EXC | KTM 520 MXC | KTM 520 SX | KTM 525 EXC | KTM 525 EXC-G | KTM 525 MXC | KTM 525 SMR | KTM 525 SX | KTM 525 XC | KTM 525 XC-G | KTM 525 XC-W | KTM 530 EXC-R | KTM 530 XC-W | KTM 560 SMR | KTM 625 SMC | KTM 625 SXC | KTM 640 ADVENTURE | KTM 640 DUKE II | KTM 640 SUPERMOTO | KTM 660 RALLY | KTM 690 DUKE | KTM 690 ENDURO R | KTM 690 SUPERMOTO | KTM 85 SX (17/14) | KTM 85 SX (19/16) | KTM 950 ADVENTURE | KTM 950 ADVENTURE S | KTM 950 SUPERMOTO | KTM 990 ADVENTURE | KTM 990 ADVENTURE DAKAR EDITION | KTM 990 ADVENTURE R | KTM 990 ADVENTURE S | KTM 990 SUPER DUKE | KTM 990 SUPER DUKE R | KTM 990 SUPERMOTO | KTM 990 SUPERMOTO R | KTM 990 SUPERMOTO T |

Browse ratings and reviews neighborhoods of more than 30 Bulgarian towns: kvartali.info
Browse ratings and reviews neighborhoods of London: londonareas.info
Browse ratings and reviews neighborhoods of some of the largest cities in the world: cityareas.info