Rankings of cars marks and models

791
Opinions
796
Marks
124
marks
Find out which are the best preferred and liked brand trucks, cars, vans total of over 17 000 models. Read opinions, reviews, ratings for car brands and vehicles. If you like the site, please share with friends and vote. You can read reviews, specs, prices, opinions and evaluations about the car models.
CompareMarks is a completely free and is a personal initiative developed by Todor Tsonkov. All the money received will be used to support the development and popularization of the website.
Please donate
Automobile mark Average mark Number of marks Price Look Safety Fuel consumption Driving comfort Interior and inner space
ACURA2.072.02.02.02.02.02.0
ALFA ROMEO2.3362.02.02.03.03.02.0
AM GENERAL3.0203.03.03.03.03.03.0
AMERICAN IRONHORSE2.021.04.02.01.02.02.0
APRILIA2.072.02.02.02.02.02.0
ARCTIC CAT1.67102.02.02.02.01.01.0
ARGO2.081.02.02.02.03.02.0
ASTON MARTIN2.1742.02.02.03.02.02.0
ATK1.8352.01.02.02.02.02.0
AUDI2.3372.03.02.02.02.03.0
AUTOCAR LLC.2.1752.02.02.03.02.02.0
AVANTI2.8324.02.04.02.03.02.0
BENTLEY2.042.03.02.02.01.02.0
BERTONE2.3332.03.02.02.02.03.0
BETA2.3324.01.02.02.02.03.0
BIG DOG2.0182.02.02.02.02.02.0
BIMOTA1.8362.02.02.02.01.02.0
BLUE BIRD1.6732.02.01.01.02.02.0
BMW2.0412.02.02.02.02.02.0
BOBCAT1.8382.02.02.02.02.01.0
BUELL2.1761.03.03.02.02.02.0
BUGATTI2.022.03.02.02.02.01.0
CADILLAC2.3332.02.02.02.03.03.0
CAN-AM2.1733.02.02.01.03.02.0
CANNONDALE2.072.02.02.02.02.02.0
CHEVROLET2.0112.02.02.02.02.02.0
CHRYSLER2.0122.02.02.02.02.02.0
COBRA2.071.02.02.02.02.03.0
CODA2.512.02.03.02.04.02.0
COUNTRY COACH MOTORHOME2.0102.02.02.02.02.02.0
CRANE CARRIER2.1753.02.02.02.02.02.0
CUB CADET2.032.02.02.01.03.02.0
DAEWOO2.523.03.02.02.03.02.0
DODGE1.6771.02.02.02.02.01.0
DUCATI2.072.02.02.02.02.02.0
E-TON1.6751.01.02.02.02.02.0
EL DORADO1.8331.02.02.02.02.02.0
FERRARI2.062.02.02.02.02.02.0
FIAT2.011.01.04.03.02.01.0
FORD2.0132.02.02.02.02.02.0
FREIGHTLINER1.8392.02.01.02.02.02.0
GAS GAS1.8312.01.01.01.02.04.0
GILLIG2.3352.02.03.02.02.03.0
GMC1.67102.02.02.01.02.01.0
HARLEY DAVIDSON1.83141.02.02.02.02.02.0
HONDA2.0182.02.02.02.02.02.0
HUMMER2.3362.03.02.03.02.02.0
HUSQVARNA1.6751.02.02.01.03.01.0
HYOSUNG2.6753.02.03.03.02.03.0
HYUNDAI1.8332.02.01.01.02.03.0
IC CORPORATION2.1772.03.02.02.02.02.0
INDIAN2.551.03.03.03.02.03.0
INFINITI2.1711.02.01.04.03.02.0
INTERNATIONAL2.3372.02.02.03.02.03.0
ISUZU2.092.03.02.02.01.02.0
JAGUAR2.1752.02.03.02.02.02.0
JEEP2.562.02.03.02.03.03.0
JOHN DEERE2.17112.02.02.03.02.02.0
KASEA2.3333.02.02.02.02.03.0
KAWASAKI2.0222.02.02.02.02.02.0
KENWORTH2.543.02.02.02.03.03.0
KIA2.3342.03.02.02.03.02.0
KTM2.082.02.02.02.02.02.0
KUBOTA1.6771.01.03.02.02.01.0
KYMCO2.032.02.03.02.02.01.0
LAFORZA1.6714.01.01.01.02.01.0
LAMBORGHINI2.1752.02.02.02.03.02.0
LAND ROVER2.092.02.02.02.02.02.0
LEM2.042.02.02.02.02.02.0
LEXUS1.83112.01.02.02.02.02.0
LINCOLN2.1753.01.02.03.02.02.0
LOTUS2.3322.03.02.02.03.02.0
MACK2.1772.02.03.02.03.01.0
MASERATI2.531.02.03.04.03.02.0
MCLAREN2.3332.03.02.03.02.02.0
MERCEDES-BENZ1.67121.02.02.01.02.02.0
MERCURY2.553.03.02.02.03.02.0
MINI2.042.02.03.02.01.02.0
MITSUBISHI2.033.02.01.02.01.03.0
MITSUBISHI FUSO2.1793.02.02.02.03.01.0
MORGAN2.1762.02.03.02.02.02.0
MOTO GUZZI2.1752.01.03.02.03.02.0
MV AGUSTA2.6712.03.02.02.04.03.0
NASH1.6763.02.01.01.02.01.0
NEW FLYER2.1752.02.03.02.02.02.0
NISSAN2.0112.02.02.02.02.02.0
NOVA BUS CORPORATION2.1762.02.03.02.02.02.0
OLDSMOBILE2.533.03.02.02.03.02.0
ORION BUS2.062.02.02.02.02.02.0
OSHKOSH MOTOR TRUCK CO.2.1752.03.02.02.02.02.0
PANOZ2.553.03.02.03.03.01.0
PETERBILT2.1723.03.01.01.03.02.0
PEUGEOT2.8312.04.03.04.02.02.0
PIAGGIO1.83112.01.02.02.02.02.0
POLARIS2.33102.03.02.03.02.02.0
PONTIAC2.063.02.02.02.01.02.0
PORSCHE2.1772.02.02.02.03.02.0
RAM2.1731.02.02.02.03.03.0
ROLLS ROYCE2.051.02.02.03.02.02.0
ROVER2.3373.02.02.02.03.02.0
SAAB1.8352.02.02.01.02.02.0
SALEEN2.032.02.02.01.02.03.0
SATURN1.8362.02.01.02.02.02.0
SCION2.082.02.02.02.02.02.0
SEA-DOO2.1762.02.03.02.02.02.0
SEAT2.3392.03.02.02.02.03.0
SMART2.3342.03.03.02.02.02.0
SRT1.6751.02.02.01.02.02.0
STERLING2.3322.01.03.03.03.02.0
STERLING TRUCK1.6751.02.02.02.02.01.0
SUBARU1.8332.01.02.02.02.02.0
SUZUKI2.1782.03.02.02.02.02.0
TESLA2.3352.03.02.03.02.02.0
TM2.543.02.02.03.03.02.0
TRIUMPH2.17103.02.02.02.02.02.0
UD2.1732.03.01.01.03.03.0
VESPA1.83102.01.02.02.02.02.0
VICTORY1.8392.02.02.02.02.01.0
VOLKSWAGEN2.33113.02.02.02.02.03.0
VOLVO1.8392.02.01.02.02.02.0
VPG2.6714.01.01.04.02.04.0
WESTERN RV3.011.03.04.03.04.03.0
WORKHORSE2.1732.02.03.03.01.02.0
YAMAHA2.0122.02.02.02.02.02.0

Please add your evaluations for cars marks and models:

Please add mark, model and evaluations from 1 to 5 where 1 is worst possible and 5 is best possible evaluation. You must select a make and a model




Users opinions about the models and marks of the cars

ACURA NSX

Wed Mar 06 09:07:12 UTC 2019

1Xi8WR <a href="http://xzdkcurmaqgg.com/">xzdkcurmaqgg</a>, [url=http://sbyjpgebbpmz.com/]sbyjpgebbpmz[/url], [link=http://nuxmhtajvyaf.com/]nuxmhtajvyaf[/link], http://amiixlnwqxuo.com/

ACURA TLX

Sat Jan 05 20:31:31 UTC 2019

v72e5T <a href="http://ymlngvqrtuwo.com/">ymlngvqrtuwo</a>, [url=http://blfsyrykzddd.com/]blfsyrykzddd[/url], [link=http://xyrqgnengexk.com/]xyrqgnengexk[/link], http://jecbiqzlfmbi.com/

ACURA CL

Sat Jan 05 16:07:00 UTC 2019

GZqcOF <a href="http://sajxsinyockl.com/">sajxsinyockl</a>, [url=http://xqsskespqrmr.com/]xqsskespqrmr[/url], [link=http://pgarfoeujvoo.com/]pgarfoeujvoo[/link], http://ctocxayyvkyi.com/

ACURA RSX

Mon Dec 10 02:16:57 UTC 2018

PGZ5Fd <a href="http://mpjuqfzbshnq.com/">mpjuqfzbshnq</a>, [url=http://xbvdgqunokop.com/]xbvdgqunokop[/url], [link=http://vkaxvwrvakva.com/]vkaxvwrvakva[/link], http://uxeaathitzrk.com/

ACURA ILX

Wed Mar 06 04:10:11 UTC 2019

WII9p7 <a href="http://jqlwinfytvfl.com/">jqlwinfytvfl</a>, [url=http://afurokakylla.com/]afurokakylla[/url], [link=http://dgasebnnqxfu.com/]dgasebnnqxfu[/link], http://mmjbucrczhgi.com/

ACURA Изберете

Thu May 18 15:02:03 UTC 2017

| <a href="http://www.xyz.com/ ">xyz</a> | <a href="Vrd.com">vrd</a> |

ACURA RLX

Mon Dec 10 08:54:41 UTC 2018

QYcKAh <a href="http://uyqbyzehskaz.com/">uyqbyzehskaz</a>, [url=http://mgqypwbajpcc.com/]mgqypwbajpcc[/url], [link=http://pdzyimjimxkm.com/]pdzyimjimxkm[/link], http://dkmppsilppyp.com/

ALFA ROMEO 8C

Wed Mar 06 08:42:14 UTC 2019

LtLJGc <a href="http://drufuzftuhjz.com/">drufuzftuhjz</a>, [url=http://tutfepekbeyu.com/]tutfepekbeyu[/url], [link=http://zmpakzscyesd.com/]zmpakzscyesd[/link], http://fvghozrvrboa.com/

ALFA ROMEO 4C

Thu Nov 15 12:14:42 UTC 2018

uLxMm2 <a href="http://viuhhodndevn.com/">viuhhodndevn</a>, [url=http://bkpmhsxfolwz.com/]bkpmhsxfolwz[/url], [link=http://mkfhfkuxpslt.com/]mkfhfkuxpslt[/link], http://dbxsonihursp.com/

ALFA ROMEO 4C

Thu Nov 15 15:56:26 UTC 2018

7oOjtx <a href="http://lhvzhlugvega.com/">lhvzhlugvega</a>, [url=http://szhmkzoygcio.com/]szhmkzoygcio[/url], [link=http://gwsnqjutnuyd.com/]gwsnqjutnuyd[/link], http://pdsacrsycqmx.com/

ALFA ROMEO 147

Thu Apr 13 07:50:45 UTC 2017

Unique car. Robust diesel engine in particular. Low fuel consumption. Weak spot is the only suspension !!!

ALFA ROMEO 159

Wed Mar 06 01:15:04 UTC 2019

slvb9q <a href="http://ozdahubwblhs.com/">ozdahubwblhs</a>, [url=http://xqbcekqxwztq.com/]xqbcekqxwztq[/url], [link=http://uldpivdwvsmi.com/]uldpivdwvsmi[/link], http://nmsiumqxckmg.com/

List of all models KTM

KTM 105 SX | KTM 1190 ADVENTURE | KTM 1190 ADVENTURE R | KTM 1190 RC8 | KTM 1190 RC8 R | KTM 1190 RC8 R RACE | KTM 125 EXC | KTM 125 SX | KTM 125 SXS | KTM 200 EXC | KTM 200 MXC | KTM 200 SX | KTM 200 XC | KTM 200 XC-W | KTM 250 EXC | KTM 250 EXC 4-STROKE | KTM 250 MXC | KTM 250 SX | KTM 250 SX-F | KTM 250 SXS | KTM 250 SXS-F | KTM 250 XC | KTM 250 XC-F | KTM 250 XC-W | KTM 250 XCF-W | KTM 300 EXC | KTM 300 MXC | KTM 300 XC | KTM 300 XC-W | KTM 350 EXC-F | KTM 350 SX-F | KTM 380 EXC | KTM 380 MXC | KTM 380 SX | KTM 400 EXC | KTM 400 LC4 | KTM 400 MXC | KTM 400 SX | KTM 400 XC-W | KTM 450 EXC | KTM 450 EXC-R | KTM 450 MXC | KTM 450 SMR | KTM 450 SMS | KTM 450 SX-F | KTM 450 SX-F FACTORY EDITION | KTM 450 SXS | KTM 450 XC | KTM 450 XC-F | KTM 450 XC-W | KTM 450SX | KTM 50 JR ADVENTURE | KTM 50 MINI ADVENTURE | KTM 50 SX PRO SR LC | KTM 505SX | KTM 520 EXC | KTM 520 MXC | KTM 520 SX | KTM 525 EXC | KTM 525 EXC-G | KTM 525 MXC | KTM 525 SMR | KTM 525 SX | KTM 525 XC | KTM 525 XC-G | KTM 525 XC-W | KTM 530 EXC-R | KTM 530 XC-W | KTM 560 SMR | KTM 625 SMC | KTM 625 SXC | KTM 640 ADVENTURE | KTM 640 DUKE II | KTM 640 SUPERMOTO | KTM 660 RALLY | KTM 690 DUKE | KTM 690 ENDURO R | KTM 690 SUPERMOTO | KTM 85 SX (17/14) | KTM 85 SX (19/16) | KTM 950 ADVENTURE | KTM 950 ADVENTURE S | KTM 950 SUPERMOTO | KTM 990 ADVENTURE | KTM 990 ADVENTURE DAKAR EDITION | KTM 990 ADVENTURE R | KTM 990 ADVENTURE S | KTM 990 SUPER DUKE | KTM 990 SUPER DUKE R | KTM 990 SUPERMOTO | KTM 990 SUPERMOTO R | KTM 990 SUPERMOTO T |

Browse ratings and reviews neighborhoods of more than 30 Bulgarian towns: kvartali.info
Browse ratings and reviews neighborhoods of London: londonareas.info
Browse ratings and reviews neighborhoods of some of the largest cities in the world: cityareas.info