Rankings of cars marks and models

26
Opinions
31
Marks
18
marks
Find out which are the best preferred and liked brand trucks, cars, vans total of over 17 000 models. Read opinions, reviews, ratings for car brands and vehicles. If you like the site, please share with friends and vote. You can read reviews, specs, prices, opinions and evaluations about the car models.
CompareMarks is a completely free and is a personal initiative developed by Todor Tsonkov. All the money received will be used to support the development and popularization of the website.
Please donate
Automobile mark Average mark Number of marks Price Look Safety Fuel consumption Driving comfort Interior and inner space
ACURA0.010.00.00.00.00.00.0
ALFA ROMEO4.1715.04.04.04.04.04.0
AM GENERAL3.093.03.03.03.03.03.0
AUDI4.1714.04.05.03.04.05.0
BMW5.015.05.05.05.05.05.0
CHRYSLER3.013.03.04.03.02.03.0
E-TON1.522.01.01.02.01.02.0
HONDA5.015.05.05.05.05.05.0
JEEP4.6715.05.05.04.04.05.0
JOHN DEERE2.511.04.01.04.01.04.0
KAWASAKI2.032.03.02.02.01.02.0
KIA2.1711.03.02.02.04.01.0
KTM1.511.01.02.01.01.03.0
KUBOTA2.022.01.02.04.01.02.0
MITSUBISHI FUSO3.3324.03.03.03.04.03.0
POLARIS3.514.03.04.03.03.04.0
SEAT5.015.05.05.05.05.05.0
VOLVO1.8312.01.01.01.02.04.0

Please add your evaluations for cars marks and models:

Please add mark, model and evaluations from 1 to 5 where 1 is worst possible and 5 is best possible evaluation. You must select a make and a model




Users opinions about the models and marks of the cars

ACURA Изберете

Thu May 18 15:02:03 UTC 2017

| <a href="http://www.xyz.com/ ">xyz</a> | <a href="Vrd.com">vrd</a> |

ALFA ROMEO 147

Thu Apr 13 07:50:45 UTC 2017

Unique car. Robust diesel engine in particular. Low fuel consumption. Weak spot is the only suspension !!!

AM GENERAL FX10MTR FX NYTRO MX

Mon Oct 09 07:05:08 UTC 2017

Others is capable of a bigger harder erection but cannot maintain it during sexual intercourse. However, it is important to have the doctor's opinion first prior to taking these oral medications because these might have negative side effects on the body.

AM GENERAL SPORT 50

Thu Sep 14 12:17:18 UTC 2017

3 month payday loans <a href="http://paydayloans2017.com"> payday loans online</a> &lt;a href=&quot;http://paydayloans2017.com&quot;&gt; payday loans online&lt;/a&gt; <a href=http://paydayloans2017.com>payday loans no credit check</a> payday loans az

AM GENERAL BEAMER III

Tue Sep 26 00:56:54 UTC 2017

http://fjdhgksf76w444.com hi everyone

AM GENERAL RTV-X900 GENERAL PURPOSE

Tue Nov 28 20:42:27 UTC 2017

guest test post <a href="http://gdhyuei23kol2.com/">bbcode</a> <a href="http://gdhyuei23kol2.com/">html</a> http://gdhyuei23kol2.com/ simple

AM GENERAL ZR 6000 LXR

Tue Mar 27 18:35:37 UTC 2018

Others can perform a hardon but cannot maintain it during sexual intercourse. He is content, and also the opposite of what we think final years has in store for us. https://www.cialissansordonnancefr24.com/medicament-cialis-acheter/

AM GENERAL MUDPRO 650

Sun Jun 17 13:25:17 UTC 2018

Torsion bras de quelqu'un est comment robuste votre sang pousse contre les parois de vos arteres lorsque votre coeur sentiment pompe le sang. Arteres sont les tubes qui transportent prendre offre sang loin de votre coeur. Chaque temps votre manque de sensibilite bat, il pompe le sang a tous egards vos arteres a la vacances de votre corps. https://www.cialispascherfr24.com/ou-acheter-cialis-doctissimo/

AM GENERAL RTV-X900 GENERAL PURPOSE

Mon Nov 20 12:10:13 UTC 2017

guest test post <a href="http://gdhyuei23kol.com/">bbcode</a> <a href="http://gdhyuei23kol.com/">html</a> http://gdhyuei23kol.com/ simple

AM GENERAL BEAMER MATRIX II

Sat Sep 09 05:46:26 UTC 2017

payday loan no credit check <a href="http://paydayloans2017.com"> payday loans near me</a> &lt;a href=&quot;http://paydayloans2017.com&quot;&gt; payday loans direct lenders only&lt;/a&gt; <a href=http://paydayloans2017.com>payday loans online</a> bad credit personal loans not payday loans

AM GENERAL RTV-X900 GENERAL PURPOSE

Mon Nov 20 07:16:24 UTC 2017

Hello. http://jakshgy773733.us

AUDI A4

Thu Apr 13 07:52:28 UTC 2017

Extremely convenient for city and outside the city. Very quiet and well-made interior. Fuel economy is average for this class. Reliability is not the best, but the cost of maintenance is high and not worth the quality of the car. It is preferable to be Quattro, as best gasoline engine is 1.8T. Good balance of agility and cost, and relatively inexpensive maintenance.

List of all models KAWASAKI

KAWASAKI BN125 ELIMINATOR | KAWASAKI EN500C VULCAN 500 LTD | KAWASAKI ER-6N | KAWASAKI EX250F NINJA 250R | KAWASAKI EX300 NINJA 300 | KAWASAKI EX300 NINJA 300 ABS | KAWASAKI EX300 NINJA 300 ABS SE | KAWASAKI EX300 NINJA 300 SE | KAWASAKI EX500 NINJA 500R | KAWASAKI EX650 NINJA 650 | KAWASAKI EX650 NINJA 650 ABS | KAWASAKI EX650 NINJA 650R | KAWASAKI JH1100 1100ZXI | KAWASAKI JH1100 ULTRA 130 | KAWASAKI JH1200 ULTRA 150 | KAWASAKI JS750 SXI PRO | KAWASAKI JS800 800 SX-R | KAWASAKI JT1100 1100STX D.I. | KAWASAKI JT1200 1200STX-R | KAWASAKI JT1200 STX-12F | KAWASAKI JT1500 STX | KAWASAKI JT1500 STX-15F | KAWASAKI JT1500 ULTRA 250X | KAWASAKI JT1500 ULTRA 260LX | KAWASAKI JT1500 ULTRA 260X | KAWASAKI JT1500 ULTRA 300 LX | KAWASAKI JT1500 ULTRA 300 X | KAWASAKI JT1500 ULTRA 310LX | KAWASAKI JT1500 ULTRA 310R | KAWASAKI JT1500 ULTRA 310X | KAWASAKI JT1500 ULTRA 310X SE | KAWASAKI JT1500 ULTRA LX | KAWASAKI JT900 900STS | KAWASAKI JT900 900STX | KAWASAKI KAF300 MULE 520 | KAWASAKI KAF300 MULE 550 | KAWASAKI KAF400 MULE 600 | KAWASAKI KAF400 MULE 610 4X4 | KAWASAKI KAF400 MULE 610 4X4 XC | KAWASAKI KAF400 MULE 610 4X4 XC SE | KAWASAKI KAF620 MULE 3000 | KAWASAKI KAF620 MULE 3010 4X4 | KAWASAKI KAF620 MULE 3010 TRANS 4X4 | KAWASAKI KAF620 MULE 3020 | KAWASAKI KAF620 MULE 4000 | KAWASAKI KAF620 MULE 4010 4X4 | KAWASAKI KAF620 MULE 4010 TRANS 4X4 | KAWASAKI KAF950 MULE 2510 DIESEL | KAWASAKI KAF950 MULE 3010 DIESEL 4X4 | KAWASAKI KAF950 MULE 3010 TRANS 4X4 DIESEL | KAWASAKI KAF950 MULE 4010 DIESEL 4X4 | KAWASAKI KAF950 MULE 4010 TRANS 4X4 DIESEL | KAWASAKI KDX200 | KAWASAKI KDX220R | KAWASAKI KDX50 | KAWASAKI KE100 | KAWASAKI KEF300 LAKOTA SPORT | KAWASAKI KFX250 MOJAVE | KAWASAKI KFX400 | KAWASAKI KFX450R | KAWASAKI KFX50 | KAWASAKI KFX700 | KAWASAKI KFX80 | KAWASAKI KFX90 | KAWASAKI KL250 SUPER SHERPA | KAWASAKI KLE650 VERSYS | KAWASAKI KLE650 VERSYS ABS | KAWASAKI KLF220 BAYOU | KAWASAKI KLF250 BAYOU | KAWASAKI KLF300 BAYOU 2X4 | KAWASAKI KLF300 BAYOU 4X4 | KAWASAKI KLR250 | KAWASAKI KLR650 | KAWASAKI KLR650 NEW EDITION | KAWASAKI KLX110 | KAWASAKI KLX110L | KAWASAKI KLX125 | KAWASAKI KLX125L | KAWASAKI KLX140 | KAWASAKI KLX140L | KAWASAKI KLX250S | KAWASAKI KLX250SF | KAWASAKI KLX300R | KAWASAKI KLX400R | KAWASAKI KLX400SR | KAWASAKI KLX450R | KAWASAKI KRF750 TERYX 4X4 | KAWASAKI KRF750 TERYX FI 4X4 | KAWASAKI KRF750 TERYX FI 4X4 LE | KAWASAKI KRF750 TERYX FI 4X4 LE CAMO | KAWASAKI KRF750 TERYX FI 4X4 LE SGE | KAWASAKI KRF750 TERYX FI 4X4 LE SPORT | KAWASAKI KRF750 TERYX FI 4X4 SPORT | KAWASAKI KRF750 TERYX NRA OUTDOORS | KAWASAKI KRT750 TERYX4 4X4 | KAWASAKI KRT750 TERYX4 4X4 EPS | KAWASAKI KRT750 TERYX4 4X4 EPS CAMO | KAWASAKI KRT750 TERYX4 4X4 EPS LE | KAWASAKI KRT750 TERYX4 4X4 EPS LE CAMO | KAWASAKI KRT800 TERYX | KAWASAKI KRT800 TERYX CAMO | KAWASAKI KRT800 TERYX LE | KAWASAKI KRT800 TERYX4 | KAWASAKI KRT800 TERYX4 CAMO | KAWASAKI KRT800 TERYX4 LE | KAWASAKI KSF250 MOJAVE | KAWASAKI KVF300 BRUTE FORCE | KAWASAKI KVF300 PRAIRIE 2X4 | KAWASAKI KVF300 PRAIRIE 4X4 | KAWASAKI KVF360 PRAIRIE 2X4 | KAWASAKI KVF360 PRAIRIE 4X4 | KAWASAKI KVF400 PRAIRIE 2X4 | KAWASAKI KVF400 PRAIRIE 4X4 | KAWASAKI KVF650 BRUTE FORCE 4X4 | KAWASAKI KVF650 BRUTE FORCE 4X4I | KAWASAKI KVF650 PRAIRIE 4X4 | KAWASAKI KVF700 PRAIRIE 4X4 | KAWASAKI KVF750 BRUTE FORCE 4X4I | KAWASAKI KVF750 BRUTE FORCE 4X4I EPS | KAWASAKI KX100 | KAWASAKI KX125 | KAWASAKI KX250 | KAWASAKI KX250F | KAWASAKI KX450F | KAWASAKI KX500 | KAWASAKI KX60 | KAWASAKI KX65 | KAWASAKI KX85 | KAWASAKI KZ1000C/P POLICE | KAWASAKI VN1500E VULCAN 1500 CLASSIC | KAWASAKI VN1500G VULCAN 1500 NOMAD | KAWASAKI VN1500J/R VULCAN 1500 DRIFTER | KAWASAKI VN1500L VULCAN NOMAD FI | KAWASAKI VN1500N VULCAN 1500 CLASSIC FI | KAWASAKI VN1500P VULCAN 1500 MEAN STREAK | KAWASAKI VN1600A VULCAN 1600 CLASSIC | KAWASAKI VN1600B VULCAN 1600 MEAN STREAK | KAWASAKI VN1600D VULCAN 1600 NOMAD | KAWASAKI VN1700 VULCAN 1700 CLASSIC | KAWASAKI VN1700 VULCAN 1700 CLASSIC LT | KAWASAKI VN1700 VULCAN 1700 NOMAD | KAWASAKI VN1700 VULCAN 1700 NOMAD ABS | KAWASAKI VN1700 VULCAN 1700 VAQUERO | KAWASAKI VN1700 VULCAN 1700 VAQUERO ABS | KAWASAKI VN1700 VULCAN 1700 VAQUERO ABS SE | KAWASAKI VN1700 VULCAN 1700 VOYAGER | KAWASAKI VN1700 VULCAN 1700 VOYAGER ABS | KAWASAKI VN2000A VULCAN 2000 | KAWASAKI VN2000D VULCAN 2000 LIMITED | KAWASAKI VN2000E VULCAN 2000 CLASSIC | KAWASAKI VN2000F VULCAN 2000 CLASSIC LT | KAWASAKI VN750A VULCAN 750 | KAWASAKI VN800A VULCAN 800 | KAWASAKI VN800B VULCAN 800 CLASSIC | KAWASAKI VN800E VULCAN 800 DRIFTER | KAWASAKI VN900B VULCAN 900 CLASSIC | KAWASAKI VN900C VULCAN 900 CUSTOM | KAWASAKI VN900D VULCAN 900 CLASSIC LT | KAWASAKI W650 | KAWASAKI Z1000 | KAWASAKI Z750 | KAWASAKI Z750R | KAWASAKI Z750S | KAWASAKI ZG1000 CONCOURS | KAWASAKI ZG1200 VOYAGER XII | KAWASAKI ZG1400 CONCOURS | KAWASAKI ZG1400 CONCOURS ABS | KAWASAKI ZR-7S | KAWASAKI ZR1000 Z1000 ABS | KAWASAKI ZRX1200 | KAWASAKI ZX1000 NINJA 1000 | KAWASAKI ZX1000 NINJA 1000 ABS | KAWASAKI ZX1000 NINJA ZX-10R | KAWASAKI ZX1000 NINJA ZX-10R 30TH ANNIVERSAR | KAWASAKI ZX1000 NINJA ZX-10R ABS | KAWASAKI ZX1000 NINJA ZX-10R ABS 30TH ANNIVE | KAWASAKI ZX1100 NINJA ZX-11 | KAWASAKI ZX1200 NINJA ZX-12R | KAWASAKI ZX1400 NINJA ZX-14 | KAWASAKI ZX1400 NINJA ZX-14R | KAWASAKI ZX1400 NINJA ZX-14R ABS | KAWASAKI ZX600 NINJA ZX-6 | KAWASAKI ZX600 NINJA ZX-6R | KAWASAKI ZX600 NINJA ZX6-RR | KAWASAKI ZX636 NINJA ZX-6R | KAWASAKI ZX636 NINJA ZX-6R 30TH ANNIVERSARY | KAWASAKI ZX636 NINJA ZX-6R ABS | KAWASAKI ZX636 NINJA ZX-6R ABS 30TH ANNIVERS | KAWASAKI ZX750 NINJA ZX-7R | KAWASAKI ZX900 NINJA ZX-9R | KAWASAKI ZZR 600 | KAWASAKI ZZR1200 |

Browse ratings and reviews neighborhoods of more than 30 Bulgarian towns: kvartali.info
Browse ratings and reviews neighborhoods of London: londonareas.info
Browse ratings and reviews neighborhoods of some of the largest cities in the world: cityareas.info