Rankings of cars marks and models

910
Opinions
915
Marks
126
marks
Find out which are the best preferred and liked brand trucks, cars, vans total of over 17 000 models. Read opinions, reviews, ratings for car brands and vehicles. If you like the site, please share with friends and vote. You can read reviews, specs, prices, opinions and evaluations about the car models.
CompareMarks is a completely free and is a personal initiative developed by Todor Tsonkov. All the money received will be used to support the development and popularization of the website.
Please donate
Automobile mark Average mark Number of marks Price Look Safety Fuel consumption Driving comfort Interior and inner space
ACURA2.072.02.02.02.02.02.0
ALFA ROMEO2.3362.02.02.03.03.02.0
AM GENERAL3.0443.03.03.03.03.03.0
AMERICAN IRONHORSE2.021.04.02.01.02.02.0
AMERICAN LAFRANCE2.6714.03.01.02.02.04.0
APRILIA2.072.02.02.02.02.02.0
ARCTIC CAT1.67122.02.02.02.01.01.0
ARGO2.0112.02.02.02.02.02.0
ASTON MARTIN2.1752.02.02.03.02.02.0
ATK1.8352.01.02.02.02.02.0
AUDI2.3372.03.02.02.02.03.0
AUTOCAR LLC.2.1752.02.02.03.02.02.0
AVANTI2.544.01.03.02.03.02.0
BENTLEY2.042.03.02.02.01.02.0
BERTONE2.552.03.02.02.03.03.0
BETA2.3324.01.02.02.02.03.0
BIG DOG2.0202.02.02.02.02.02.0
BIMOTA1.8362.02.02.02.01.02.0
BLUE BIRD1.6732.02.01.01.02.02.0
BMW2.0472.02.02.02.02.02.0
BOBCAT1.83102.02.02.02.02.01.0
BOMBARDIER3.022.03.03.04.03.03.0
BUELL2.1761.03.03.02.02.02.0
BUGATTI2.022.03.02.02.02.01.0
CADILLAC2.3332.02.02.02.03.03.0
CAN-AM2.1733.02.02.01.03.02.0
CANNONDALE2.072.02.02.02.02.02.0
CHEVROLET2.0122.02.02.02.02.02.0
CHRYSLER2.0142.02.02.02.02.02.0
COBRA2.071.02.02.02.02.03.0
CODA2.512.02.03.02.04.02.0
COUNTRY COACH MOTORHOME2.0102.02.02.02.02.02.0
CRANE CARRIER2.073.02.02.01.02.02.0
CUB CADET2.032.02.02.01.03.02.0
DAEWOO2.523.03.02.02.03.02.0
DODGE2.091.03.02.02.02.02.0
DUCATI2.072.02.02.02.02.02.0
E-TON1.6751.01.02.02.02.02.0
EL DORADO1.8331.02.02.02.02.02.0
FERRARI2.062.02.02.02.02.02.0
FIAT2.011.01.04.03.02.01.0
FORD2.0172.02.02.02.02.02.0
FREIGHTLINER1.83112.02.01.02.02.02.0
GAS GAS1.8312.01.01.01.02.04.0
GILLIG2.1782.02.02.02.02.03.0
GMC1.83122.02.02.01.02.02.0
HARLEY DAVIDSON1.83161.02.02.02.02.02.0
HONDA2.0222.02.02.02.02.02.0
HUMMER2.3382.03.02.03.02.02.0
HUSQVARNA1.6751.02.02.01.03.01.0
HYOSUNG2.6753.02.03.03.02.03.0
HYUNDAI1.8332.02.01.01.02.03.0
IC CORPORATION2.1772.03.02.02.02.02.0
INDIAN2.551.03.03.03.02.03.0
INFINITI2.1711.02.01.04.03.02.0
INTERNATIONAL2.3372.02.02.03.02.03.0
ISUZU2.092.03.02.02.01.02.0
JAGUAR2.1752.02.03.02.02.02.0
JEEP2.562.02.03.02.03.03.0
JOHN DEERE2.17112.02.02.03.02.02.0
KASEA2.3333.02.02.02.02.03.0
KAWASAKI2.17262.02.03.02.02.02.0
KENWORTH2.543.02.02.02.03.03.0
KIA2.3342.03.02.02.03.02.0
KTM2.082.02.02.02.02.02.0
KUBOTA1.6771.01.03.02.02.01.0
KYMCO2.032.02.03.02.02.01.0
LAFORZA1.6714.01.01.01.02.01.0
LAMBORGHINI2.1752.02.02.02.03.02.0
LAND ROVER2.0112.02.02.02.02.02.0
LEM2.042.02.02.02.02.02.0
LEXUS1.83132.01.02.02.02.02.0
LINCOLN2.1753.01.02.03.02.02.0
LOTUS2.3322.03.02.02.03.02.0
MACK1.8391.02.02.02.03.01.0
MASERATI2.531.02.03.04.03.02.0
MCLAREN2.3332.03.02.03.02.02.0
MERCEDES-BENZ1.67121.02.02.01.02.02.0
MERCURY2.553.03.02.02.03.02.0
MINI2.1762.02.03.02.02.02.0
MITSUBISHI2.033.02.01.02.01.03.0
MITSUBISHI FUSO2.17113.02.02.02.03.01.0
MORGAN2.1762.02.03.02.02.02.0
MOTO GUZZI2.072.01.03.02.02.02.0
MV AGUSTA2.6712.03.02.02.04.03.0
NASH1.6763.02.01.01.02.01.0
NEW FLYER2.1752.02.03.02.02.02.0
NISSAN2.0112.02.02.02.02.02.0
NOVA BUS CORPORATION2.1762.02.03.02.02.02.0
OLDSMOBILE2.533.03.02.02.03.02.0
ORION BUS2.5102.03.02.03.03.02.0
OSHKOSH MOTOR TRUCK CO.2.1752.03.02.02.02.02.0
PANOZ2.553.03.02.03.03.01.0
PETERBILT2.1723.03.01.01.03.02.0
PEUGEOT2.8312.04.03.04.02.02.0
PIAGGIO2.0132.02.02.02.02.02.0
POLARIS2.33122.03.02.03.02.02.0
PONTIAC2.063.02.02.02.01.02.0
PORSCHE2.1772.02.02.02.03.02.0
RAM2.1731.02.02.02.03.03.0
ROLLS ROYCE2.051.02.02.03.02.02.0
ROVER2.1792.02.02.02.03.02.0
SAAB1.8352.02.02.01.02.02.0
SALEEN2.032.02.02.01.02.03.0
SATURN1.8362.02.01.02.02.02.0
SCION2.0102.02.02.02.02.02.0
SEA-DOO2.1762.02.03.02.02.02.0
SEAT2.33112.03.02.02.02.03.0
SMART2.1762.03.02.02.02.02.0
SRT1.6751.02.02.01.02.02.0
STERLING2.3322.01.03.03.03.02.0
STERLING TRUCK1.6751.02.02.02.02.01.0
SUBARU1.8332.01.02.02.02.02.0
SUZUKI2.1782.03.02.02.02.02.0
TESLA2.3373.02.02.03.02.02.0
TM2.543.02.02.03.03.02.0
TRIUMPH2.0122.02.02.02.02.02.0
UD2.1732.03.01.01.03.03.0
VESPA1.83122.01.02.02.02.02.0
VICTORY2.17113.02.02.02.02.02.0
VOLKSWAGEN2.33133.02.02.02.02.03.0
VOLVO1.83112.02.01.02.02.02.0
VPG2.6714.01.01.04.02.04.0
WESTERN RV3.011.03.04.03.04.03.0
WORKHORSE2.1732.02.03.03.01.02.0
YAMAHA2.0142.02.02.02.02.02.0

Please add your evaluations for cars marks and models:

Please add mark, model and evaluations from 1 to 5 where 1 is worst possible and 5 is best possible evaluation. You must select a make and a model




Users opinions about the models and marks of the cars

ACURA NSX

Wed Mar 06 09:07:12 UTC 2019

1Xi8WR <a href="http://xzdkcurmaqgg.com/">xzdkcurmaqgg</a>, [url=http://sbyjpgebbpmz.com/]sbyjpgebbpmz[/url], [link=http://nuxmhtajvyaf.com/]nuxmhtajvyaf[/link], http://amiixlnwqxuo.com/

ACURA TLX

Sat Jan 05 20:31:31 UTC 2019

v72e5T <a href="http://ymlngvqrtuwo.com/">ymlngvqrtuwo</a>, [url=http://blfsyrykzddd.com/]blfsyrykzddd[/url], [link=http://xyrqgnengexk.com/]xyrqgnengexk[/link], http://jecbiqzlfmbi.com/

ACURA CL

Sat Jan 05 16:07:00 UTC 2019

GZqcOF <a href="http://sajxsinyockl.com/">sajxsinyockl</a>, [url=http://xqsskespqrmr.com/]xqsskespqrmr[/url], [link=http://pgarfoeujvoo.com/]pgarfoeujvoo[/link], http://ctocxayyvkyi.com/

ACURA RSX

Mon Dec 10 02:16:57 UTC 2018

PGZ5Fd <a href="http://mpjuqfzbshnq.com/">mpjuqfzbshnq</a>, [url=http://xbvdgqunokop.com/]xbvdgqunokop[/url], [link=http://vkaxvwrvakva.com/]vkaxvwrvakva[/link], http://uxeaathitzrk.com/

ACURA ILX

Wed Mar 06 04:10:11 UTC 2019

WII9p7 <a href="http://jqlwinfytvfl.com/">jqlwinfytvfl</a>, [url=http://afurokakylla.com/]afurokakylla[/url], [link=http://dgasebnnqxfu.com/]dgasebnnqxfu[/link], http://mmjbucrczhgi.com/

ACURA Изберете

Thu May 18 15:02:03 UTC 2017

| <a href="http://www.xyz.com/ ">xyz</a> | <a href="Vrd.com">vrd</a> |

ACURA RLX

Mon Dec 10 08:54:41 UTC 2018

QYcKAh <a href="http://uyqbyzehskaz.com/">uyqbyzehskaz</a>, [url=http://mgqypwbajpcc.com/]mgqypwbajpcc[/url], [link=http://pdzyimjimxkm.com/]pdzyimjimxkm[/link], http://dkmppsilppyp.com/

ALFA ROMEO 8C

Wed Mar 06 08:42:14 UTC 2019

LtLJGc <a href="http://drufuzftuhjz.com/">drufuzftuhjz</a>, [url=http://tutfepekbeyu.com/]tutfepekbeyu[/url], [link=http://zmpakzscyesd.com/]zmpakzscyesd[/link], http://fvghozrvrboa.com/

ALFA ROMEO 4C

Thu Nov 15 12:14:42 UTC 2018

uLxMm2 <a href="http://viuhhodndevn.com/">viuhhodndevn</a>, [url=http://bkpmhsxfolwz.com/]bkpmhsxfolwz[/url], [link=http://mkfhfkuxpslt.com/]mkfhfkuxpslt[/link], http://dbxsonihursp.com/

ALFA ROMEO 4C

Thu Nov 15 15:56:26 UTC 2018

7oOjtx <a href="http://lhvzhlugvega.com/">lhvzhlugvega</a>, [url=http://szhmkzoygcio.com/]szhmkzoygcio[/url], [link=http://gwsnqjutnuyd.com/]gwsnqjutnuyd[/link], http://pdsacrsycqmx.com/

ALFA ROMEO 147

Thu Apr 13 07:50:45 UTC 2017

Unique car. Robust diesel engine in particular. Low fuel consumption. Weak spot is the only suspension !!!

ALFA ROMEO 159

Wed Mar 06 01:15:04 UTC 2019

slvb9q <a href="http://ozdahubwblhs.com/">ozdahubwblhs</a>, [url=http://xqbcekqxwztq.com/]xqbcekqxwztq[/url], [link=http://uldpivdwvsmi.com/]uldpivdwvsmi[/link], http://nmsiumqxckmg.com/

List of all models INTERNATIONAL

INTERNATIONAL 1652SC | INTERNATIONAL 2554 | INTERNATIONAL 2574 | INTERNATIONAL 2654 | INTERNATIONAL 2674 | INTERNATIONAL 3000 | INTERNATIONAL 3000IC | INTERNATIONAL 3000RE | INTERNATIONAL 3200 | INTERNATIONAL 3300 | INTERNATIONAL 3400 | INTERNATIONAL 3600 | INTERNATIONAL 3800 | INTERNATIONAL 4100 | INTERNATIONAL 4100 SBA | INTERNATIONAL 4200 | INTERNATIONAL 4200LP | INTERNATIONAL 4300 | INTERNATIONAL 4300LP | INTERNATIONAL 4400 | INTERNATIONAL 4400LP | INTERNATIONAL 4700 | INTERNATIONAL 4700LP | INTERNATIONAL 4700LPX | INTERNATIONAL 4800 | INTERNATIONAL 4900 | INTERNATIONAL 5500I | INTERNATIONAL 5600I | INTERNATIONAL 5900I SBA | INTERNATIONAL 7300 | INTERNATIONAL 7300 SBA | INTERNATIONAL 7400 | INTERNATIONAL 7500 | INTERNATIONAL 7600 | INTERNATIONAL 7700 | INTERNATIONAL 8100 | INTERNATIONAL 8500 | INTERNATIONAL 8500 TRANSTAR | INTERNATIONAL 8600 SBA | INTERNATIONAL 8600 TRANSTAR | INTERNATIONAL 9100I SBA | INTERNATIONAL 9200I SBA | INTERNATIONAL 9400I SBA | INTERNATIONAL 9900I SFA | INTERNATIONAL 9900IX SFA | INTERNATIONAL CF500 | INTERNATIONAL CF600 | INTERNATIONAL CXT | INTERNATIONAL DURASTAR | INTERNATIONAL GENESIS RE | INTERNATIONAL LOADSTAR | INTERNATIONAL LONESTAR | INTERNATIONAL MXT | INTERNATIONAL PROSTAR | INTERNATIONAL RXT | INTERNATIONAL TERRASTAR | INTERNATIONAL WORKSTAR 7600 | INTERNATIONAL WORKSTAR 7700 |

Browse ratings and reviews neighborhoods of more than 30 Bulgarian towns: kvartali.info
Browse ratings and reviews neighborhoods of London: londonareas.info
Browse ratings and reviews neighborhoods of some of the largest cities in the world: cityareas.info