Rankings of cars marks and models

180
Opinions
185
Marks
55
marks
Find out which are the best preferred and liked brand trucks, cars, vans total of over 17 000 models. Read opinions, reviews, ratings for car brands and vehicles. If you like the site, please share with friends and vote. You can read reviews, specs, prices, opinions and evaluations about the car models.
CompareMarks is a completely free and is a personal initiative developed by Todor Tsonkov. All the money received will be used to support the development and popularization of the website.
Please donate
Automobile mark Average mark Number of marks Price Look Safety Fuel consumption Driving comfort Interior and inner space
ACURA0.010.00.00.00.00.00.0
ALFA ROMEO2.6743.03.02.03.03.02.0
AM GENERAL2.83133.02.03.03.03.03.0
ARCTIC CAT1.8342.02.02.03.01.01.0
ARGO2.1742.02.02.02.03.02.0
ATK2.1712.01.01.03.04.02.0
AUDI2.3352.03.02.02.02.03.0
BIMOTA1.8313.01.02.03.01.01.0
BMW2.3392.03.02.02.02.03.0
CADILLAC3.3312.04.03.04.04.03.0
CHEVROLET2.072.02.02.02.02.02.0
CHRYSLER2.1742.02.02.03.02.02.0
CODA2.512.02.03.02.04.02.0
CUB CADET2.3312.03.02.01.04.02.0
DUCATI2.072.02.02.02.02.02.0
E-TON1.6751.01.02.02.02.02.0
FERRARI1.8342.02.02.02.02.01.0
HARLEY DAVIDSON2.042.02.02.02.02.02.0
HONDA2.6783.02.03.03.02.03.0
HUMMER2.514.02.02.02.01.04.0
HUSQVARNA1.6741.02.02.01.03.01.0
HYUNDAI1.8311.02.02.01.01.04.0
INFINITI2.1711.02.01.04.03.02.0
INTERNATIONAL2.542.02.02.04.02.03.0
JEEP3.8324.04.03.04.04.04.0
JOHN DEERE2.1752.02.02.03.02.02.0
KASEA2.3324.01.02.02.02.03.0
KAWASAKI1.83102.02.02.01.02.02.0
KIA2.1711.03.02.02.04.01.0
KTM1.511.01.02.01.01.03.0
KUBOTA2.1732.01.03.04.02.01.0
LAFORZA1.6714.01.01.01.02.01.0
LEM2.042.02.02.02.02.02.0
LEXUS1.8314.01.03.01.01.01.0
MASERATI2.8311.03.04.04.04.01.0
MERCEDES-BENZ1.8341.02.02.01.02.03.0
MITSUBISHI1.8311.03.01.02.01.03.0
MITSUBISHI FUSO2.3353.02.03.02.03.01.0
MORGAN1.8342.01.03.02.02.01.0
NASH1.8343.02.01.01.02.02.0
PEUGEOT2.8312.04.03.04.02.02.0
POLARIS2.562.03.02.03.02.03.0
PONTIAC2.3343.03.02.02.02.02.0
RAM2.6711.02.04.03.03.03.0
SATURN1.8342.02.01.03.01.02.0
SCION2.042.02.02.01.03.02.0
SEA-DOO2.041.02.03.03.01.02.0
SEAT5.015.05.05.05.05.05.0
SUBARU2.1711.01.03.04.02.02.0
SUZUKI2.1742.03.02.02.02.02.0
TESLA2.8313.04.03.01.02.04.0
VESPA2.1742.01.01.03.03.03.0
VOLVO1.8312.01.01.01.02.04.0
VPG2.6714.01.01.04.02.04.0
YAMAHA2.1742.02.01.02.03.03.0

Please add your evaluations for cars marks and models:

Please add mark, model and evaluations from 1 to 5 where 1 is worst possible and 5 is best possible evaluation. You must select a make and a model




Users opinions about the models and marks of the cars

ACURA Изберете

Thu May 18 15:02:03 UTC 2017

| <a href="http://www.xyz.com/ ">xyz</a> | <a href="Vrd.com">vrd</a> |

ALFA ROMEO 4C

Thu Nov 15 12:14:42 UTC 2018

uLxMm2 <a href="http://viuhhodndevn.com/">viuhhodndevn</a>, [url=http://bkpmhsxfolwz.com/]bkpmhsxfolwz[/url], [link=http://mkfhfkuxpslt.com/]mkfhfkuxpslt[/link], http://dbxsonihursp.com/

ALFA ROMEO 4C

Thu Nov 15 15:56:26 UTC 2018

7oOjtx <a href="http://lhvzhlugvega.com/">lhvzhlugvega</a>, [url=http://szhmkzoygcio.com/]szhmkzoygcio[/url], [link=http://gwsnqjutnuyd.com/]gwsnqjutnuyd[/link], http://pdsacrsycqmx.com/

ALFA ROMEO 147

Thu Apr 13 07:50:45 UTC 2017

Unique car. Robust diesel engine in particular. Low fuel consumption. Weak spot is the only suspension !!!

ALFA ROMEO GT

Thu Nov 15 14:02:35 UTC 2018

pD3rND <a href="http://dagfuizztwpy.com/">dagfuizztwpy</a>, [url=http://caicvqsseogv.com/]caicvqsseogv[/url], [link=http://hhisjdpvvwhv.com/]hhisjdpvvwhv[/link], http://mewdhiugrmmi.com/

AM GENERAL Изберете

Thu Nov 15 11:52:40 UTC 2018

C7YuJC <a href="http://ynoqdnrvjobo.com/">ynoqdnrvjobo</a>, [url=http://rgohtpezhimc.com/]rgohtpezhimc[/url], [link=http://rnzuwklrtkav.com/]rnzuwklrtkav[/link], http://ubuqwpefoxko.com/

AM GENERAL HUMMER

Thu Nov 15 13:41:30 UTC 2018

PgkQRg <a href="http://ktmatoxqazcq.com/">ktmatoxqazcq</a>, [url=http://bbkflyqcfkpv.com/]bbkflyqcfkpv[/url], [link=http://rveozsehsueq.com/]rveozsehsueq[/link], http://zwxbrgbfhngw.com/

AM GENERAL XF 8000 CROSSTOUR

Fri Aug 31 11:16:13 UTC 2018

The prostate is the central a part of a male's the reproductive system. It secretes fluids that aid in the transportation and activation of sperm. The prostate gland is situated just before the rectum, below the bladder and all around the urethra. When there is prostate problem, it is almost always really miserable and inconvenient to the patient as his urinary method is directly affected. The common prostate health issues are prostate infection, enlarged prostate and cancer of prostate. Prostate infection, also known as prostatitis, is easily the most common prostate-related condition in men younger than 55 years of age. Infections of the men's prostate are classified into four types - acute bacterial prostatitis, chronic bacterial prostatitis, chronic abacterial prostatitis and prosttodynia. Acute bacterial prostatitis could be the least common of most forms of prostate infection. It is caused by bacteria based in the large intestines or urinary tract. Patients can experience fever, chills, body aches, back pains and urination problems. This condition is treated by making use of antibiotics or non-steroid anti-inflammatory drugs (NSAIDs) to alleviate the swelling. Chronic bacterial prostatitis is a condition associated with a particular defect inside gland along with the persistence presence of bacteria within the urinary tract. It can be a result of trauma to the urinary tract or by infections via other regions of the body. A patient can experience testicular pain, spine pains and urination problems. Although it is uncommon, it may be treated by removal from the prostate defect then the employment antibiotics and NSAIDs to treat the redness. Non-bacterial prostatitis makes up about approximately 90% coming from all prostatitis cases; however, researchers have not to create the sources of these conditions. Some researchers feel that chronic non-bacterial prostatitis occur as a result of unknown infectious agents while other feel that intensive exercise and high lifting might cause these infections. Maintaining a Healthy Prostate To prevent prostate diseases, an appropriate weight loss program is important. These are some with the actions and also hardwearing . prostate healthy. 1. Drink sufficient water. Proper hydration is important for general health and it'll also keep your urinary track clean. 2. Some studies advise that several ejaculations weekly will assist to prevent prostate type of cancer. 3. Eat beef sparingly. It has been shown that consuming a lot more than four meals of beef every week will heighten the probability of prostate diseases and cancer. 4. Maintain an appropriate diet with cereals, vegetable and fruits to make sure sufficient intake of nutrients required for prostate health. The most significant measure to consider to make certain a wholesome prostate is always to select regular prostate health screening. If you are forty yrs . old and above, you need to select prostate examination one or more times a year.

AM GENERAL FX10MTR FX NYTRO MX

Mon Oct 09 07:05:08 UTC 2017

Others is capable of a bigger harder erection but cannot maintain it during sexual intercourse. However, it is important to have the doctor's opinion first prior to taking these oral medications because these might have negative side effects on the body.

AM GENERAL SPORT 50

Thu Sep 14 12:17:18 UTC 2017

3 month payday loans <a href="http://paydayloans2017.com"> payday loans online</a> &lt;a href=&quot;http://paydayloans2017.com&quot;&gt; payday loans online&lt;/a&gt; <a href=http://paydayloans2017.com>payday loans no credit check</a> payday loans az

AM GENERAL BEAMER III

Tue Sep 26 00:56:54 UTC 2017

http://fjdhgksf76w444.com hi everyone

AM GENERAL RTV-X900 GENERAL PURPOSE

Tue Nov 28 20:42:27 UTC 2017

guest test post <a href="http://gdhyuei23kol2.com/">bbcode</a> <a href="http://gdhyuei23kol2.com/">html</a> http://gdhyuei23kol2.com/ simple

List of all models HONDA

HONDA ACCORD | HONDA ACCORD CROSSTOUR | HONDA AQUATRAX F-12 | HONDA AQUATRAX F-12X | HONDA AQUATRAX F-12X GPSCAPE | HONDA AQUATRAX F-15 | HONDA AQUATRAX F-15X | HONDA AQUATRAX F-15X GPSCAPE | HONDA AQUATRAX R-12 | HONDA AQUATRAX R-12X | HONDA CB1000R | HONDA CB1100 | HONDA CB1100 ABS | HONDA CB1100 DLX | HONDA CB250 NIGHTHAWK | HONDA CB500F | HONDA CB500F ABS | HONDA CB500X | HONDA CB500X ABS | HONDA CB50R DREAM 50 | HONDA CB600F 599 | HONDA CB750 NIGHTHAWK | HONDA CB900F 919 | HONDA CBF1000A | HONDA CBR1000RR | HONDA CBR1000RR ABS | HONDA CBR1000RR SP | HONDA CBR1100XX SUPER BLACKBIRD | HONDA CBR250R | HONDA CBR250R ABS | HONDA CBR500R | HONDA CBR500R ABS | HONDA CBR600F F4I | HONDA CBR600RR | HONDA CBR600RR ABS | HONDA CBR650F | HONDA CBR650F ABS | HONDA CBR929RR | HONDA CBR954RR | HONDA CH80 ELITE | HONDA CHF50 METROPOLITAN | HONDA CHF50P METROPOLITAN II | HONDA CITY | HONDA CIVIC | HONDA CMX250C REBEL | HONDA CN250 HELIX | HONDA CR-V | HONDA CR-Z | HONDA CR125R | HONDA CR250R | HONDA CR500R | HONDA CR80R | HONDA CR80RB EXPERT | HONDA CR85R | HONDA CR85RB EXPERT | HONDA CRF100F | HONDA CRF110F | HONDA CRF125F | HONDA CRF125FB BIG WHEEL | HONDA CRF150F | HONDA CRF150R | HONDA CRF150R EXPERT | HONDA CRF230F | HONDA CRF230L | HONDA CRF230M | HONDA CRF250L | HONDA CRF250R | HONDA CRF250X | HONDA CRF450R | HONDA CRF450X | HONDA CRF50F | HONDA CRF70F | HONDA CRF80F | HONDA CROSSTOUR | HONDA CTX1300 | HONDA CTX1300D DELUXE | HONDA CTX700 | HONDA CTX700 DCT ABS | HONDA CTX700N | HONDA CTX700N DCT ABS | HONDA ELEMENT | HONDA FIT | HONDA FSC600 SILVER WING | HONDA FSC600A SILVER WING ABS | HONDA GL1500C/CD VALKYRIE | HONDA GL1500CF VALKYRIE INTERSTATE | HONDA GL1800 GOLD WING | HONDA GL1800 GOLD WING AIRBAG | HONDA GL1800A GOLD WING ABS | HONDA GL1800HP GOLD WING AUDIO/COMFORT | HONDA GL1800HPN GOLD WING AUDIO/COMFORT/N | HONDA GL1800HPNA GOLD WING AUDIO/COMFORT/ | HONDA GL1800P GOLD WING PREMIUM AUDIO | HONDA GROM 125 | HONDA INSIGHT | HONDA MUV700 BIG RED | HONDA NC700J NM4 | HONDA NC700X | HONDA NC700X DCT ABS | HONDA NCH50 METROPOLITAN | HONDA NHX110 ELITE | HONDA NPS50 RUCKUS | HONDA NPS50S RUCKUS | HONDA NRX1800 RUNE | HONDA NSA700 DN-01 | HONDA NSF100 | HONDA NSR50 | HONDA NSS 250 JAZZ | HONDA NSS250 REFLEX | HONDA NSS250A REFLEX ABS | HONDA NSS250AS REFLEX SPORT ABS | HONDA NSS250S REFLEX SPORT | HONDA NSS300 FORZA | HONDA NSS300A FORZA ABS | HONDA NT700V | HONDA NT700VA ABS | HONDA ODYSSEY | HONDA PASSPORT | HONDA PCX125 | HONDA PCX150 | HONDA PILOT | HONDA PRELUDE | HONDA PS250 BIG RUCKUS | HONDA RIDGELINE | HONDA RVT1000R RC51 | HONDA S2000 | HONDA SA50 ELITE SR | HONDA SA50P ELITE S | HONDA SH150I | HONDA ST1100 | HONDA ST1100 ABS | HONDA ST1300 | HONDA ST1300 ABS | HONDA SXS500M2 PIONEER 500 | HONDA SXS700M2 PIONEER 700 | HONDA SXS700M4 PIONEER 700-4 | HONDA TRX250EX SPORTRAX | HONDA TRX250TE FOURTRAX RECON ES | HONDA TRX250TM FOURTRAX RECON | HONDA TRX250X | HONDA TRX300EX SPORTRAX | HONDA TRX300X | HONDA TRX350FE FOURTRAX RANCHER 4X4 ES | HONDA TRX350FM FOURTRAX RANCHER 4X4 | HONDA TRX350TE FOURTRAX RANCHER ES | HONDA TRX350TM FOURTRAX RANCHER | HONDA TRX400EX SPORTRAX | HONDA TRX400FA FOURTRAX RANCHER AT | HONDA TRX400FGA FOURTRAX RANCHER AT GPSCA | HONDA TRX400FW FOREMAN 4X4 | HONDA TRX400X | HONDA TRX420FA RANCHER AT | HONDA TRX420FA1 FOURTRAX RANCHER 4X4 AUTO | HONDA TRX420FA2 FOURTRAX RANCHER 4X4 AUTO | HONDA TRX420FE FOURTRAX RANCHER 4X4 ES | HONDA TRX420FE1 FOURTRAX RANCHER 4X4 ES | HONDA TRX420FM FOURTRAX RANCHER 4X4 | HONDA TRX420FM1 FOURTRAX RANCHER 4X4 | HONDA TRX420FM2 FOURTRAX RANCHER 4X4 WITH | HONDA TRX420FPA RANCHER AT 4X4 W/ POWER S | HONDA TRX420FPE RANCHER ES 4X4 W/ POWER S | HONDA TRX420FPM RANCHER 4X4 W/ POWER STEE | HONDA TRX420TE FOURTRAX RANCHER ES | HONDA TRX420TE1 FOURTRAX RANCHER ES | HONDA TRX420TM FOURTRAX RANCHER | HONDA TRX420TM1 FOURTRAX RANCHER | HONDA TRX450ER ELECTRIC START | HONDA TRX450FE FOURTRAX FOREMAN ES | HONDA TRX450FM FOURTRAX FOREMAN S | HONDA TRX450R | HONDA TRX500FA FOURTRAX FOREMAN RUBICON | HONDA TRX500FE FOURTRAX FOREMAN 4X4 ES | HONDA TRX500FE1 FOURTRAX FOREMAN 4X4 ES | HONDA TRX500FE2 FOURTRAX FOREMAN 4X4 ES W | HONDA TRX500FGA FOURTRAX FOREMAN RUBICON | HONDA TRX500FM FOURTRAX FOREMAN 4X4 | HONDA TRX500FM1 FOURTRAX FOREMAN 4X4 | HONDA TRX500FM2 FOURTRAX FOREMAN 4X4 WITH | HONDA TRX500FPA FOURTRAX FOREMAN 4X4 AT W | HONDA TRX500FPA FOURTRAX FOREMAN RUBICON | HONDA TRX500FPE FOURTRAX FOREMAN 4X4 ES W | HONDA TRX500FPM FOURTRAX FOREMAN 4X4 W/ P | HONDA TRX500TM FOURTRAX FOREMAN | HONDA TRX650FA FOURTRAX RINCON | HONDA TRX650FGA FOURTRAX RINCON GPSCAPE | HONDA TRX680FA FOURTRAX RINCON | HONDA TRX680FGA FOURTRAX RINCON GPSCAPE | HONDA TRX700XX | HONDA TRX90 SPORTRAX | HONDA TRX90EX SPORTRAX | HONDA TRX90X | HONDA VF750C MAGNA | HONDA VFR1200F | HONDA VFR1200F DCT | HONDA VFR800 INTERCEPTOR | HONDA VFR800A INTERCEPTOR ABS | HONDA VFR800D INTERCEPTOR DLX | HONDA VT1100C SHADOW SPIRIT | HONDA VT1100C2 SHADOW SABRE | HONDA VT1100C3 SHADOW AERO | HONDA VT1100T SHADOW ACE TOUR | HONDA VT1300CR STATELINE | HONDA VT1300CRA STATELINE ABS | HONDA VT1300CS SABRE | HONDA VT1300CSA SABRE ABS | HONDA VT1300CT INTERSTATE | HONDA VT1300CTA INTERSTATE ABS | HONDA VT13CX FURY | HONDA VT13CXA FURY ABS | HONDA VT600C SHADOW VLX | HONDA VT600CD SHADOW VLX DELUXE | HONDA VT750C SHADOW AERO | HONDA VT750C/CD SHADOW ACE | HONDA VT750C2 SHADOW SPIRIT | HONDA VT750C2B SHADOW PHANTOM | HONDA VT750CA SHADOW AERO ABS | HONDA VT750DC SHADOW SPIRIT | HONDA VT750RS SHADOW RS | HONDA VTR1000 SUPER HAWK | HONDA VTX1300C | HONDA VTX1300R | HONDA VTX1300S | HONDA VTX1300T | HONDA VTX1800C | HONDA VTX1800F | HONDA VTX1800N | HONDA VTX1800R | HONDA VTX1800S | HONDA VTX1800T | HONDA XR100R | HONDA XR200R | HONDA XR250R | HONDA XR400R | HONDA XR50R | HONDA XR650L | HONDA XR650R | HONDA XR70R | HONDA XR80R |

Browse ratings and reviews neighborhoods of more than 30 Bulgarian towns: kvartali.info
Browse ratings and reviews neighborhoods of London: londonareas.info
Browse ratings and reviews neighborhoods of some of the largest cities in the world: cityareas.info