Rankings of cars marks and models

910
Opinions
915
Marks
126
marks
Find out which are the best preferred and liked brand trucks, cars, vans total of over 17 000 models. Read opinions, reviews, ratings for car brands and vehicles. If you like the site, please share with friends and vote. You can read reviews, specs, prices, opinions and evaluations about the car models.
CompareMarks is a completely free and is a personal initiative developed by Todor Tsonkov. All the money received will be used to support the development and popularization of the website.
Please donate
Automobile mark Average mark Number of marks Price Look Safety Fuel consumption Driving comfort Interior and inner space
ACURA2.072.02.02.02.02.02.0
ALFA ROMEO2.3362.02.02.03.03.02.0
AM GENERAL3.0443.03.03.03.03.03.0
AMERICAN IRONHORSE2.021.04.02.01.02.02.0
AMERICAN LAFRANCE2.6714.03.01.02.02.04.0
APRILIA2.072.02.02.02.02.02.0
ARCTIC CAT1.67122.02.02.02.01.01.0
ARGO2.0112.02.02.02.02.02.0
ASTON MARTIN2.1752.02.02.03.02.02.0
ATK1.8352.01.02.02.02.02.0
AUDI2.3372.03.02.02.02.03.0
AUTOCAR LLC.2.1752.02.02.03.02.02.0
AVANTI2.544.01.03.02.03.02.0
BENTLEY2.042.03.02.02.01.02.0
BERTONE2.552.03.02.02.03.03.0
BETA2.3324.01.02.02.02.03.0
BIG DOG2.0202.02.02.02.02.02.0
BIMOTA1.8362.02.02.02.01.02.0
BLUE BIRD1.6732.02.01.01.02.02.0
BMW2.0472.02.02.02.02.02.0
BOBCAT1.83102.02.02.02.02.01.0
BOMBARDIER3.022.03.03.04.03.03.0
BUELL2.1761.03.03.02.02.02.0
BUGATTI2.022.03.02.02.02.01.0
CADILLAC2.3332.02.02.02.03.03.0
CAN-AM2.1733.02.02.01.03.02.0
CANNONDALE2.072.02.02.02.02.02.0
CHEVROLET2.0122.02.02.02.02.02.0
CHRYSLER2.0142.02.02.02.02.02.0
COBRA2.071.02.02.02.02.03.0
CODA2.512.02.03.02.04.02.0
COUNTRY COACH MOTORHOME2.0102.02.02.02.02.02.0
CRANE CARRIER2.073.02.02.01.02.02.0
CUB CADET2.032.02.02.01.03.02.0
DAEWOO2.523.03.02.02.03.02.0
DODGE2.091.03.02.02.02.02.0
DUCATI2.072.02.02.02.02.02.0
E-TON1.6751.01.02.02.02.02.0
EL DORADO1.8331.02.02.02.02.02.0
FERRARI2.062.02.02.02.02.02.0
FIAT2.011.01.04.03.02.01.0
FORD2.0172.02.02.02.02.02.0
FREIGHTLINER1.83112.02.01.02.02.02.0
GAS GAS1.8312.01.01.01.02.04.0
GILLIG2.1782.02.02.02.02.03.0
GMC1.83122.02.02.01.02.02.0
HARLEY DAVIDSON1.83161.02.02.02.02.02.0
HONDA2.0222.02.02.02.02.02.0
HUMMER2.3382.03.02.03.02.02.0
HUSQVARNA1.6751.02.02.01.03.01.0
HYOSUNG2.6753.02.03.03.02.03.0
HYUNDAI1.8332.02.01.01.02.03.0
IC CORPORATION2.1772.03.02.02.02.02.0
INDIAN2.551.03.03.03.02.03.0
INFINITI2.1711.02.01.04.03.02.0
INTERNATIONAL2.3372.02.02.03.02.03.0
ISUZU2.092.03.02.02.01.02.0
JAGUAR2.1752.02.03.02.02.02.0
JEEP2.562.02.03.02.03.03.0
JOHN DEERE2.17112.02.02.03.02.02.0
KASEA2.3333.02.02.02.02.03.0
KAWASAKI2.17262.02.03.02.02.02.0
KENWORTH2.543.02.02.02.03.03.0
KIA2.3342.03.02.02.03.02.0
KTM2.082.02.02.02.02.02.0
KUBOTA1.6771.01.03.02.02.01.0
KYMCO2.032.02.03.02.02.01.0
LAFORZA1.6714.01.01.01.02.01.0
LAMBORGHINI2.1752.02.02.02.03.02.0
LAND ROVER2.0112.02.02.02.02.02.0
LEM2.042.02.02.02.02.02.0
LEXUS1.83132.01.02.02.02.02.0
LINCOLN2.1753.01.02.03.02.02.0
LOTUS2.3322.03.02.02.03.02.0
MACK1.8391.02.02.02.03.01.0
MASERATI2.531.02.03.04.03.02.0
MCLAREN2.3332.03.02.03.02.02.0
MERCEDES-BENZ1.67121.02.02.01.02.02.0
MERCURY2.553.03.02.02.03.02.0
MINI2.1762.02.03.02.02.02.0
MITSUBISHI2.033.02.01.02.01.03.0
MITSUBISHI FUSO2.17113.02.02.02.03.01.0
MORGAN2.1762.02.03.02.02.02.0
MOTO GUZZI2.072.01.03.02.02.02.0
MV AGUSTA2.6712.03.02.02.04.03.0
NASH1.6763.02.01.01.02.01.0
NEW FLYER2.1752.02.03.02.02.02.0
NISSAN2.0112.02.02.02.02.02.0
NOVA BUS CORPORATION2.1762.02.03.02.02.02.0
OLDSMOBILE2.533.03.02.02.03.02.0
ORION BUS2.5102.03.02.03.03.02.0
OSHKOSH MOTOR TRUCK CO.2.1752.03.02.02.02.02.0
PANOZ2.553.03.02.03.03.01.0
PETERBILT2.1723.03.01.01.03.02.0
PEUGEOT2.8312.04.03.04.02.02.0
PIAGGIO2.0132.02.02.02.02.02.0
POLARIS2.33122.03.02.03.02.02.0
PONTIAC2.063.02.02.02.01.02.0
PORSCHE2.1772.02.02.02.03.02.0
RAM2.1731.02.02.02.03.03.0
ROLLS ROYCE2.051.02.02.03.02.02.0
ROVER2.1792.02.02.02.03.02.0
SAAB1.8352.02.02.01.02.02.0
SALEEN2.032.02.02.01.02.03.0
SATURN1.8362.02.01.02.02.02.0
SCION2.0102.02.02.02.02.02.0
SEA-DOO2.1762.02.03.02.02.02.0
SEAT2.33112.03.02.02.02.03.0
SMART2.1762.03.02.02.02.02.0
SRT1.6751.02.02.01.02.02.0
STERLING2.3322.01.03.03.03.02.0
STERLING TRUCK1.6751.02.02.02.02.01.0
SUBARU1.8332.01.02.02.02.02.0
SUZUKI2.1782.03.02.02.02.02.0
TESLA2.3373.02.02.03.02.02.0
TM2.543.02.02.03.03.02.0
TRIUMPH2.0122.02.02.02.02.02.0
UD2.1732.03.01.01.03.03.0
VESPA1.83122.01.02.02.02.02.0
VICTORY2.17113.02.02.02.02.02.0
VOLKSWAGEN2.33133.02.02.02.02.03.0
VOLVO1.83112.02.01.02.02.02.0
VPG2.6714.01.01.04.02.04.0
WESTERN RV3.011.03.04.03.04.03.0
WORKHORSE2.1732.02.03.03.01.02.0
YAMAHA2.0142.02.02.02.02.02.0

Please add your evaluations for cars marks and models:

Please add mark, model and evaluations from 1 to 5 where 1 is worst possible and 5 is best possible evaluation. You must select a make and a model




Users opinions about the models and marks of the cars

ACURA NSX

Wed Mar 06 09:07:12 UTC 2019

1Xi8WR <a href="http://xzdkcurmaqgg.com/">xzdkcurmaqgg</a>, [url=http://sbyjpgebbpmz.com/]sbyjpgebbpmz[/url], [link=http://nuxmhtajvyaf.com/]nuxmhtajvyaf[/link], http://amiixlnwqxuo.com/

ACURA TLX

Sat Jan 05 20:31:31 UTC 2019

v72e5T <a href="http://ymlngvqrtuwo.com/">ymlngvqrtuwo</a>, [url=http://blfsyrykzddd.com/]blfsyrykzddd[/url], [link=http://xyrqgnengexk.com/]xyrqgnengexk[/link], http://jecbiqzlfmbi.com/

ACURA CL

Sat Jan 05 16:07:00 UTC 2019

GZqcOF <a href="http://sajxsinyockl.com/">sajxsinyockl</a>, [url=http://xqsskespqrmr.com/]xqsskespqrmr[/url], [link=http://pgarfoeujvoo.com/]pgarfoeujvoo[/link], http://ctocxayyvkyi.com/

ACURA RSX

Mon Dec 10 02:16:57 UTC 2018

PGZ5Fd <a href="http://mpjuqfzbshnq.com/">mpjuqfzbshnq</a>, [url=http://xbvdgqunokop.com/]xbvdgqunokop[/url], [link=http://vkaxvwrvakva.com/]vkaxvwrvakva[/link], http://uxeaathitzrk.com/

ACURA ILX

Wed Mar 06 04:10:11 UTC 2019

WII9p7 <a href="http://jqlwinfytvfl.com/">jqlwinfytvfl</a>, [url=http://afurokakylla.com/]afurokakylla[/url], [link=http://dgasebnnqxfu.com/]dgasebnnqxfu[/link], http://mmjbucrczhgi.com/

ACURA Изберете

Thu May 18 15:02:03 UTC 2017

| <a href="http://www.xyz.com/ ">xyz</a> | <a href="Vrd.com">vrd</a> |

ACURA RLX

Mon Dec 10 08:54:41 UTC 2018

QYcKAh <a href="http://uyqbyzehskaz.com/">uyqbyzehskaz</a>, [url=http://mgqypwbajpcc.com/]mgqypwbajpcc[/url], [link=http://pdzyimjimxkm.com/]pdzyimjimxkm[/link], http://dkmppsilppyp.com/

ALFA ROMEO 8C

Wed Mar 06 08:42:14 UTC 2019

LtLJGc <a href="http://drufuzftuhjz.com/">drufuzftuhjz</a>, [url=http://tutfepekbeyu.com/]tutfepekbeyu[/url], [link=http://zmpakzscyesd.com/]zmpakzscyesd[/link], http://fvghozrvrboa.com/

ALFA ROMEO 4C

Thu Nov 15 12:14:42 UTC 2018

uLxMm2 <a href="http://viuhhodndevn.com/">viuhhodndevn</a>, [url=http://bkpmhsxfolwz.com/]bkpmhsxfolwz[/url], [link=http://mkfhfkuxpslt.com/]mkfhfkuxpslt[/link], http://dbxsonihursp.com/

ALFA ROMEO 4C

Thu Nov 15 15:56:26 UTC 2018

7oOjtx <a href="http://lhvzhlugvega.com/">lhvzhlugvega</a>, [url=http://szhmkzoygcio.com/]szhmkzoygcio[/url], [link=http://gwsnqjutnuyd.com/]gwsnqjutnuyd[/link], http://pdsacrsycqmx.com/

ALFA ROMEO 147

Thu Apr 13 07:50:45 UTC 2017

Unique car. Robust diesel engine in particular. Low fuel consumption. Weak spot is the only suspension !!!

ALFA ROMEO 159

Wed Mar 06 01:15:04 UTC 2019

slvb9q <a href="http://ozdahubwblhs.com/">ozdahubwblhs</a>, [url=http://xqbcekqxwztq.com/]xqbcekqxwztq[/url], [link=http://uldpivdwvsmi.com/]uldpivdwvsmi[/link], http://nmsiumqxckmg.com/

List of all models HARLEY DAVIDSON

HARLEY DAVIDSON FLD SWITCHBACK | HARLEY DAVIDSON FLHR ROAD KING | HARLEY DAVIDSON FLHRC ROAD KING CLASSIC | HARLEY DAVIDSON FLHRCI ROAD KING CLASSIC | HARLEY DAVIDSON FLHRI ROAD KING | HARLEY DAVIDSON FLHRS ROAD KING CUSTOM | HARLEY DAVIDSON FLHRSE3 SCREAMIN EAGLE ROAD KING | HARLEY DAVIDSON FLHRSE4 SCREAMIN EAGLE ROAD KING | HARLEY DAVIDSON FLHRSE5 CVO ROAD KING | HARLEY DAVIDSON FLHRSE6 CVO ROAD KING | HARLEY DAVIDSON FLHRSEI SCREAMIN EAGLE ROAD KING | HARLEY DAVIDSON FLHRSEI2 SCREAMIN EAGLE ROAD KING 2 | HARLEY DAVIDSON FLHRSI ROAD KING CUSTOM | HARLEY DAVIDSON FLHT ELECTRA GLIDE STANDARD | HARLEY DAVIDSON FLHTC ELECTRA GLIDE CLASSIC | HARLEY DAVIDSON FLHTCI ELECTRA GLIDE CLASSIC | HARLEY DAVIDSON FLHTCSE SCREAMIN EAGLE ELECTRA GLID | HARLEY DAVIDSON FLHTCSE2 SCREAMIN EAGLE ELECTRA GLI | HARLEY DAVIDSON FLHTCU ELECTRA GLIDE ULTRA CLASSIC | HARLEY DAVIDSON FLHTCUI ELECTRA GLIDE ULTRA CLASSIC | HARLEY DAVIDSON FLHTCUSE SCREAMIN EAGLE ULTRA CLASS | HARLEY DAVIDSON FLHTCUSE2 SCREAMIN EAGLE ULTRA CLAS | HARLEY DAVIDSON FLHTCUSE3 SCREAMIN EAGLE ULTRA CLAS | HARLEY DAVIDSON FLHTCUSE4 CVO ULTRA CLASSIC ELECTRA | HARLEY DAVIDSON FLHTCUSE5 CVO ULTRA CLASSIC ELECTRA | HARLEY DAVIDSON FLHTCUSE6 CVO ULTRA CLASSIC ELECTRA | HARLEY DAVIDSON FLHTCUSE7 CVO ULTRA CLASSIC ELECTRA | HARLEY DAVIDSON FLHTCUSE8 CVO ULTRA CLASSIC ELECTRA | HARLEY DAVIDSON FLHTCUTG TRI GLIDE ULTRA | HARLEY DAVIDSON FLHTCUTG TRI GLIDE ULTRA CLASSIC | HARLEY DAVIDSON FLHTI ELECTRA GLIDE STANDARD | HARLEY DAVIDSON FLHTK ELECTRA GLIDE ULTRA LIMITED | HARLEY DAVIDSON FLHTKSE CVO LIMITED | HARLEY DAVIDSON FLHX STREET GLIDE | HARLEY DAVIDSON FLHXI STREET GLIDE | HARLEY DAVIDSON FLHXS STREET GLIDE SPECIAL | HARLEY DAVIDSON FLHXSE CVO STREET GLIDE | HARLEY DAVIDSON FLHXSE2 CVO STREET GLIDE | HARLEY DAVIDSON FLHXSE3 CVO STREET GLIDE | HARLEY DAVIDSON FLHXXX STREET GLIDE TRIKE | HARLEY DAVIDSON FLS SOFTAIL SLIM | HARLEY DAVIDSON FLST HERITAGE SOFTAIL | HARLEY DAVIDSON FLSTC HERITAGE SOFTAIL CLASSIC | HARLEY DAVIDSON FLSTCI HERITAGE SOFTAIL CLASSIC | HARLEY DAVIDSON FLSTF FAT BOY | HARLEY DAVIDSON FLSTFB FAT BOY LO | HARLEY DAVIDSON FLSTFI FAT BOY | HARLEY DAVIDSON FLSTFSE SCREAMIN EAGLE FAT BOY | HARLEY DAVIDSON FLSTFSE2 SCREAMIN EAGLE FAT BOY | HARLEY DAVIDSON FLSTI HERITAGE SOFTAIL | HARLEY DAVIDSON FLSTN SOFTAIL DELUXE | HARLEY DAVIDSON FLSTNI SOFTAIL DELUXE | HARLEY DAVIDSON FLSTNSE CVO SOFTAIL DELUXE | HARLEY DAVIDSON FLSTS HERITAGE SPRINGER | HARLEY DAVIDSON FLSTSB CROSS BONES | HARLEY DAVIDSON FLSTSC SOFTAIL SPRINGER CLASSIC | HARLEY DAVIDSON FLSTSCI SOFTAIL SPRINGER CLASSIC | HARLEY DAVIDSON FLSTSE CVO SOFTAIL CONVERTIBLE | HARLEY DAVIDSON FLSTSE2 CVO SOFTAIL CONVERTIBLE | HARLEY DAVIDSON FLSTSE3 CVO SOFTAIL CONVERTIBLE | HARLEY DAVIDSON FLSTSI HERITAGE SPRINGER | HARLEY DAVIDSON FLTR ROAD GLIDE | HARLEY DAVIDSON FLTRI ROAD GLIDE | HARLEY DAVIDSON FLTRSE3 CVO ROAD GLIDE | HARLEY DAVIDSON FLTRSEI2 SCREAMIN EAGLE ROAD GLIDE | HARLEY DAVIDSON FLTRU ROAD GLIDE ULTRA | HARLEY DAVIDSON FLTRUSE CVO ROAD GLIDE ULTRA | HARLEY DAVIDSON FLTRX ROAD GLIDE CUSTOM | HARLEY DAVIDSON FLTRXSE CVO ROAD GLIDE CUSTOM | HARLEY DAVIDSON FLTRXSE2 CVO ROAD GLIDE CUSTOM | HARLEY DAVIDSON FXCW ROCKER | HARLEY DAVIDSON FXCWC ROCKER C | HARLEY DAVIDSON FXD DYNA SUPER GLIDE | HARLEY DAVIDSON FXDB STREET BOB | HARLEY DAVIDSON FXDBI STREET BOB | HARLEY DAVIDSON FXDC SUPER GLIDE CUSTOM | HARLEY DAVIDSON FXDCI SUPER GLIDE CUSTOM | HARLEY DAVIDSON FXDF FAT BOB | HARLEY DAVIDSON FXDFSE CVO DYNA FAT BOB | HARLEY DAVIDSON FXDFSE2 CVO DYNA FAT BOB | HARLEY DAVIDSON FXDI DYNA SUPER GLIDE | HARLEY DAVIDSON FXDI35 DYNA 35TH ANNIVERSARY SUPER | HARLEY DAVIDSON FXDL DYNA LOW RIDER | HARLEY DAVIDSON FXDL LOW RIDER | HARLEY DAVIDSON FXDLI DYNA LOW RIDER | HARLEY DAVIDSON FXDSE SCREAMIN EAGLE DYNA | HARLEY DAVIDSON FXDSE2 SCREAMIN EAGLE DYNA | HARLEY DAVIDSON FXDWG DYNA WIDE GLIDE | HARLEY DAVIDSON FXDWG2 | HARLEY DAVIDSON FXDWG3 | HARLEY DAVIDSON FXDWGI DYNA WIDE GLIDE | HARLEY DAVIDSON FXDX DYNA SUPER GLIDE SPORT | HARLEY DAVIDSON FXDXI DYNA SUPER GLIDE SPORT | HARLEY DAVIDSON FXDXT DYNA SUPER GLIDE T-SPORT | HARLEY DAVIDSON FXS BLACKLINE | HARLEY DAVIDSON FXSB BREAKOUT | HARLEY DAVIDSON FXST SOFTAIL STANDARD | HARLEY DAVIDSON FXSTB NIGHT TRAIN | HARLEY DAVIDSON FXSTBI NIGHT TRAIN | HARLEY DAVIDSON FXSTC SOFTAIL CUSTOM | HARLEY DAVIDSON FXSTD SOFTAIL DEUCE | HARLEY DAVIDSON FXSTDI SOFTAIL DEUCE | HARLEY DAVIDSON FXSTDSE SCREAMIN EAGLE SOFTAIL DEUC | HARLEY DAVIDSON FXSTDSE2 SCREAMIN EAGLE SOFTAIL DEU | HARLEY DAVIDSON FXSTI SOFTAIL STANDARD | HARLEY DAVIDSON FXSTS SPRINGER SOFTAIL | HARLEY DAVIDSON FXSTSI SPRINGER SOFTAIL | HARLEY DAVIDSON FXSTSSE SCREAMIN EAGLE SOFTAIL SPRI | HARLEY DAVIDSON FXSTSSE2 SCREAMIN EAGLE SOFTAIL SPR | HARLEY DAVIDSON FXSTSSE3 CVO SOFTAIL SPRINGER | HARLEY DAVIDSON VRSCA V-ROD | HARLEY DAVIDSON VRSCAW V-ROD | HARLEY DAVIDSON VRSCB V-ROD | HARLEY DAVIDSON VRSCD NIGHT ROD | HARLEY DAVIDSON VRSCDX ANN V-ROD ANNIVERSARY EDITIO | HARLEY DAVIDSON VRSCDX NIGHT ROD SPECIAL | HARLEY DAVIDSON VRSCF V-ROD MUSCLE | HARLEY DAVIDSON VRSCR STREET ROD | HARLEY DAVIDSON VRSCSE SCREAMIN EAGLE V-ROD | HARLEY DAVIDSON VRSCSE2 SCREAMIN EAGLE V-ROD 2 | HARLEY DAVIDSON VRSCX V-ROD | HARLEY DAVIDSON VRXSE SCREAMIN EAGLE DESTROYER | HARLEY DAVIDSON XG500 STREET 500 | HARLEY DAVIDSON XG750 STREET 750 | HARLEY DAVIDSON XL1200C SPORTSTER 1200 CUSTOM | HARLEY DAVIDSON XL1200L SPORTSTER 1200 LOW | HARLEY DAVIDSON XL1200N SPORTSTER 1200 NIGHTSTER | HARLEY DAVIDSON XL1200R SPORTSTER 1200 ROADSTER | HARLEY DAVIDSON XL1200S SPORTSTER 1200 SPORT | HARLEY DAVIDSON XL1200T SUPERLOW 1200T | HARLEY DAVIDSON XL1200V SEVENTY-TWO | HARLEY DAVIDSON XL1200X FORTY-EIGHT | HARLEY DAVIDSON XL50 50TH ANNIVERSARY SPORTSTER | HARLEY DAVIDSON XL883 SPORTSTER | HARLEY DAVIDSON XL883C SPORTSTER 883 CUSTOM | HARLEY DAVIDSON XL883L SPORTSTER 883 LOW | HARLEY DAVIDSON XL883L SUPERLOW | HARLEY DAVIDSON XL883N IRON 883 | HARLEY DAVIDSON XL883R SPORTSTER 883 ROADSTER | HARLEY DAVIDSON XLH1200 | HARLEY DAVIDSON XLH883 | HARLEY DAVIDSON XLH883HUG SPORTSTER 883 HUGGER | HARLEY DAVIDSON XR1200 | HARLEY DAVIDSON XR1200X |

Browse ratings and reviews neighborhoods of more than 30 Bulgarian towns: kvartali.info
Browse ratings and reviews neighborhoods of London: londonareas.info
Browse ratings and reviews neighborhoods of some of the largest cities in the world: cityareas.info