Rankings of cars marks and models

791
Opinions
796
Marks
124
marks
Find out which are the best preferred and liked brand trucks, cars, vans total of over 17 000 models. Read opinions, reviews, ratings for car brands and vehicles. If you like the site, please share with friends and vote. You can read reviews, specs, prices, opinions and evaluations about the car models.
CompareMarks is a completely free and is a personal initiative developed by Todor Tsonkov. All the money received will be used to support the development and popularization of the website.
Please donate
Automobile mark Average mark Number of marks Price Look Safety Fuel consumption Driving comfort Interior and inner space
ACURA2.072.02.02.02.02.02.0
ALFA ROMEO2.3362.02.02.03.03.02.0
AM GENERAL3.0203.03.03.03.03.03.0
AMERICAN IRONHORSE2.021.04.02.01.02.02.0
APRILIA2.072.02.02.02.02.02.0
ARCTIC CAT1.67102.02.02.02.01.01.0
ARGO2.081.02.02.02.03.02.0
ASTON MARTIN2.1742.02.02.03.02.02.0
ATK1.8352.01.02.02.02.02.0
AUDI2.3372.03.02.02.02.03.0
AUTOCAR LLC.2.1752.02.02.03.02.02.0
AVANTI2.8324.02.04.02.03.02.0
BENTLEY2.042.03.02.02.01.02.0
BERTONE2.3332.03.02.02.02.03.0
BETA2.3324.01.02.02.02.03.0
BIG DOG2.0182.02.02.02.02.02.0
BIMOTA1.8362.02.02.02.01.02.0
BLUE BIRD1.6732.02.01.01.02.02.0
BMW2.0412.02.02.02.02.02.0
BOBCAT1.8382.02.02.02.02.01.0
BUELL2.1761.03.03.02.02.02.0
BUGATTI2.022.03.02.02.02.01.0
CADILLAC2.3332.02.02.02.03.03.0
CAN-AM2.1733.02.02.01.03.02.0
CANNONDALE2.072.02.02.02.02.02.0
CHEVROLET2.0112.02.02.02.02.02.0
CHRYSLER2.0122.02.02.02.02.02.0
COBRA2.071.02.02.02.02.03.0
CODA2.512.02.03.02.04.02.0
COUNTRY COACH MOTORHOME2.0102.02.02.02.02.02.0
CRANE CARRIER2.1753.02.02.02.02.02.0
CUB CADET2.032.02.02.01.03.02.0
DAEWOO2.523.03.02.02.03.02.0
DODGE1.6771.02.02.02.02.01.0
DUCATI2.072.02.02.02.02.02.0
E-TON1.6751.01.02.02.02.02.0
EL DORADO1.8331.02.02.02.02.02.0
FERRARI2.062.02.02.02.02.02.0
FIAT2.011.01.04.03.02.01.0
FORD2.0132.02.02.02.02.02.0
FREIGHTLINER1.8392.02.01.02.02.02.0
GAS GAS1.8312.01.01.01.02.04.0
GILLIG2.3352.02.03.02.02.03.0
GMC1.67102.02.02.01.02.01.0
HARLEY DAVIDSON1.83141.02.02.02.02.02.0
HONDA2.0182.02.02.02.02.02.0
HUMMER2.3362.03.02.03.02.02.0
HUSQVARNA1.6751.02.02.01.03.01.0
HYOSUNG2.6753.02.03.03.02.03.0
HYUNDAI1.8332.02.01.01.02.03.0
IC CORPORATION2.1772.03.02.02.02.02.0
INDIAN2.551.03.03.03.02.03.0
INFINITI2.1711.02.01.04.03.02.0
INTERNATIONAL2.3372.02.02.03.02.03.0
ISUZU2.092.03.02.02.01.02.0
JAGUAR2.1752.02.03.02.02.02.0
JEEP2.562.02.03.02.03.03.0
JOHN DEERE2.17112.02.02.03.02.02.0
KASEA2.3333.02.02.02.02.03.0
KAWASAKI2.0222.02.02.02.02.02.0
KENWORTH2.543.02.02.02.03.03.0
KIA2.3342.03.02.02.03.02.0
KTM2.082.02.02.02.02.02.0
KUBOTA1.6771.01.03.02.02.01.0
KYMCO2.032.02.03.02.02.01.0
LAFORZA1.6714.01.01.01.02.01.0
LAMBORGHINI2.1752.02.02.02.03.02.0
LAND ROVER2.092.02.02.02.02.02.0
LEM2.042.02.02.02.02.02.0
LEXUS1.83112.01.02.02.02.02.0
LINCOLN2.1753.01.02.03.02.02.0
LOTUS2.3322.03.02.02.03.02.0
MACK2.1772.02.03.02.03.01.0
MASERATI2.531.02.03.04.03.02.0
MCLAREN2.3332.03.02.03.02.02.0
MERCEDES-BENZ1.67121.02.02.01.02.02.0
MERCURY2.553.03.02.02.03.02.0
MINI2.042.02.03.02.01.02.0
MITSUBISHI2.033.02.01.02.01.03.0
MITSUBISHI FUSO2.1793.02.02.02.03.01.0
MORGAN2.1762.02.03.02.02.02.0
MOTO GUZZI2.1752.01.03.02.03.02.0
MV AGUSTA2.6712.03.02.02.04.03.0
NASH1.6763.02.01.01.02.01.0
NEW FLYER2.1752.02.03.02.02.02.0
NISSAN2.0112.02.02.02.02.02.0
NOVA BUS CORPORATION2.1762.02.03.02.02.02.0
OLDSMOBILE2.533.03.02.02.03.02.0
ORION BUS2.062.02.02.02.02.02.0
OSHKOSH MOTOR TRUCK CO.2.1752.03.02.02.02.02.0
PANOZ2.553.03.02.03.03.01.0
PETERBILT2.1723.03.01.01.03.02.0
PEUGEOT2.8312.04.03.04.02.02.0
PIAGGIO1.83112.01.02.02.02.02.0
POLARIS2.33102.03.02.03.02.02.0
PONTIAC2.063.02.02.02.01.02.0
PORSCHE2.1772.02.02.02.03.02.0
RAM2.1731.02.02.02.03.03.0
ROLLS ROYCE2.051.02.02.03.02.02.0
ROVER2.3373.02.02.02.03.02.0
SAAB1.8352.02.02.01.02.02.0
SALEEN2.032.02.02.01.02.03.0
SATURN1.8362.02.01.02.02.02.0
SCION2.082.02.02.02.02.02.0
SEA-DOO2.1762.02.03.02.02.02.0
SEAT2.3392.03.02.02.02.03.0
SMART2.3342.03.03.02.02.02.0
SRT1.6751.02.02.01.02.02.0
STERLING2.3322.01.03.03.03.02.0
STERLING TRUCK1.6751.02.02.02.02.01.0
SUBARU1.8332.01.02.02.02.02.0
SUZUKI2.1782.03.02.02.02.02.0
TESLA2.3352.03.02.03.02.02.0
TM2.543.02.02.03.03.02.0
TRIUMPH2.17103.02.02.02.02.02.0
UD2.1732.03.01.01.03.03.0
VESPA1.83102.01.02.02.02.02.0
VICTORY1.8392.02.02.02.02.01.0
VOLKSWAGEN2.33113.02.02.02.02.03.0
VOLVO1.8392.02.01.02.02.02.0
VPG2.6714.01.01.04.02.04.0
WESTERN RV3.011.03.04.03.04.03.0
WORKHORSE2.1732.02.03.03.01.02.0
YAMAHA2.0122.02.02.02.02.02.0

Please add your evaluations for cars marks and models:

Please add mark, model and evaluations from 1 to 5 where 1 is worst possible and 5 is best possible evaluation. You must select a make and a model




Users opinions about the models and marks of the cars

ACURA NSX

Wed Mar 06 09:07:12 UTC 2019

1Xi8WR <a href="http://xzdkcurmaqgg.com/">xzdkcurmaqgg</a>, [url=http://sbyjpgebbpmz.com/]sbyjpgebbpmz[/url], [link=http://nuxmhtajvyaf.com/]nuxmhtajvyaf[/link], http://amiixlnwqxuo.com/

ACURA TLX

Sat Jan 05 20:31:31 UTC 2019

v72e5T <a href="http://ymlngvqrtuwo.com/">ymlngvqrtuwo</a>, [url=http://blfsyrykzddd.com/]blfsyrykzddd[/url], [link=http://xyrqgnengexk.com/]xyrqgnengexk[/link], http://jecbiqzlfmbi.com/

ACURA CL

Sat Jan 05 16:07:00 UTC 2019

GZqcOF <a href="http://sajxsinyockl.com/">sajxsinyockl</a>, [url=http://xqsskespqrmr.com/]xqsskespqrmr[/url], [link=http://pgarfoeujvoo.com/]pgarfoeujvoo[/link], http://ctocxayyvkyi.com/

ACURA RSX

Mon Dec 10 02:16:57 UTC 2018

PGZ5Fd <a href="http://mpjuqfzbshnq.com/">mpjuqfzbshnq</a>, [url=http://xbvdgqunokop.com/]xbvdgqunokop[/url], [link=http://vkaxvwrvakva.com/]vkaxvwrvakva[/link], http://uxeaathitzrk.com/

ACURA ILX

Wed Mar 06 04:10:11 UTC 2019

WII9p7 <a href="http://jqlwinfytvfl.com/">jqlwinfytvfl</a>, [url=http://afurokakylla.com/]afurokakylla[/url], [link=http://dgasebnnqxfu.com/]dgasebnnqxfu[/link], http://mmjbucrczhgi.com/

ACURA Изберете

Thu May 18 15:02:03 UTC 2017

| <a href="http://www.xyz.com/ ">xyz</a> | <a href="Vrd.com">vrd</a> |

ACURA RLX

Mon Dec 10 08:54:41 UTC 2018

QYcKAh <a href="http://uyqbyzehskaz.com/">uyqbyzehskaz</a>, [url=http://mgqypwbajpcc.com/]mgqypwbajpcc[/url], [link=http://pdzyimjimxkm.com/]pdzyimjimxkm[/link], http://dkmppsilppyp.com/

ALFA ROMEO 8C

Wed Mar 06 08:42:14 UTC 2019

LtLJGc <a href="http://drufuzftuhjz.com/">drufuzftuhjz</a>, [url=http://tutfepekbeyu.com/]tutfepekbeyu[/url], [link=http://zmpakzscyesd.com/]zmpakzscyesd[/link], http://fvghozrvrboa.com/

ALFA ROMEO 4C

Thu Nov 15 12:14:42 UTC 2018

uLxMm2 <a href="http://viuhhodndevn.com/">viuhhodndevn</a>, [url=http://bkpmhsxfolwz.com/]bkpmhsxfolwz[/url], [link=http://mkfhfkuxpslt.com/]mkfhfkuxpslt[/link], http://dbxsonihursp.com/

ALFA ROMEO 4C

Thu Nov 15 15:56:26 UTC 2018

7oOjtx <a href="http://lhvzhlugvega.com/">lhvzhlugvega</a>, [url=http://szhmkzoygcio.com/]szhmkzoygcio[/url], [link=http://gwsnqjutnuyd.com/]gwsnqjutnuyd[/link], http://pdsacrsycqmx.com/

ALFA ROMEO 147

Thu Apr 13 07:50:45 UTC 2017

Unique car. Robust diesel engine in particular. Low fuel consumption. Weak spot is the only suspension !!!

ALFA ROMEO 159

Wed Mar 06 01:15:04 UTC 2019

slvb9q <a href="http://ozdahubwblhs.com/">ozdahubwblhs</a>, [url=http://xqbcekqxwztq.com/]xqbcekqxwztq[/url], [link=http://uldpivdwvsmi.com/]uldpivdwvsmi[/link], http://nmsiumqxckmg.com/

List of all models DUCATI

DUCATI 1098 | DUCATI 1098 R | DUCATI 1098 R BAYLISS LE | DUCATI 1098 S | DUCATI 1098 S TRICOLORE | DUCATI 1198 | DUCATI 1198 R CORSE | DUCATI 1198 S | DUCATI 1198 S CORSE | DUCATI 1199 PANIGALE | DUCATI 1199 PANIGALE R | DUCATI 1199 PANIGALE S | DUCATI 1199 PANIGALE S TRICOLORE | DUCATI 748 | DUCATI 748 MONOPOSTO | DUCATI 748R | DUCATI 748R BIPOSTO | DUCATI 748S | DUCATI 748S MONOPOSTO | DUCATI 749 | DUCATI 749R | DUCATI 749S | DUCATI 750 | DUCATI 750 SPORT | DUCATI 800 | DUCATI 800 SPORT | DUCATI 848 | DUCATI 848 EVO | DUCATI 848 EVO CORSE SE | DUCATI 899 PANIGALE | DUCATI 900 | DUCATI 996 | DUCATI 996 BIPOSTO | DUCATI 996 MONOPOSTO | DUCATI 996R | DUCATI 996S | DUCATI 996S MONOPOSTO | DUCATI 998 BIPOSTO | DUCATI 998 F EDITION BIPOSTO | DUCATI 998 F EDITION MONOPOSTO | DUCATI 998 MATRIX | DUCATI 998 MONOPOSTO | DUCATI 998R | DUCATI 998S | DUCATI 998S BOSTROM | DUCATI 999 | DUCATI 999R | DUCATI 999R FILA | DUCATI 999R XEROX | DUCATI 999S | DUCATI DESMOSEDICI RR | DUCATI DIAVEL | DUCATI DIAVEL AMG | DUCATI DIAVEL CARBON | DUCATI DIAVEL CROMO | DUCATI DIAVEL DARK | DUCATI DIAVEL STRADA | DUCATI GT1000 | DUCATI GT1000 TOURING | DUCATI HYPERMOTARD | DUCATI HYPERMOTARD 1100 | DUCATI HYPERMOTARD 1100 EVO | DUCATI HYPERMOTARD 1100 EVO SP | DUCATI HYPERMOTARD 1100 S | DUCATI HYPERMOTARD 796 | DUCATI HYPERMOTARD SP | DUCATI MH900E | DUCATI MONSTER 1000 | DUCATI MONSTER 1000 DARK | DUCATI MONSTER 1000S | DUCATI MONSTER 1100 | DUCATI MONSTER 1100 S | DUCATI MONSTER 400 | DUCATI MONSTER 400 DARK | DUCATI MONSTER 400 METALLIC | DUCATI MONSTER 400S | DUCATI MONSTER 600 DARK | DUCATI MONSTER 620 | DUCATI MONSTER 620 CAPIREX | DUCATI MONSTER 620 DARK | DUCATI MONSTER 620 MATRIX | DUCATI MONSTER 620S | DUCATI MONSTER 696 | DUCATI MONSTER 750 | DUCATI MONSTER 750 DARK | DUCATI MONSTER 750 METALLIC | DUCATI MONSTER 796 | DUCATI MONSTER 800 | DUCATI MONSTER 800S | DUCATI MONSTER 900 | DUCATI MONSTER 900 CROMO | DUCATI MONSTER 900 DARK | DUCATI MONSTER 900 METALLIC | DUCATI MONSTER 900S | DUCATI MONSTER S2R | DUCATI MONSTER S2R 1000 | DUCATI MONSTER S2R 800 | DUCATI MONSTER S2R DARK | DUCATI MONSTER S4 | DUCATI MONSTER S4 FOGARTY | DUCATI MONSTER S4R | DUCATI MONSTER S4R TESTASTRETTA | DUCATI MONSTER S4RS | DUCATI MONSTER S4RS TESTASTRETTA | DUCATI MONSTER S4RS TRICOLORE | DUCATI MULTISTRADA 1000 DS | DUCATI MULTISTRADA 1000S DS | DUCATI MULTISTRADA 1100 | DUCATI MULTISTRADA 1100 S | DUCATI MULTISTRADA 1200 | DUCATI MULTISTRADA 1200 S | DUCATI MULTISTRADA 1200 S GRANTURISMO | DUCATI MULTISTRADA 1200 S PIKES PEAK | DUCATI MULTISTRADA 1200 S SPORT | DUCATI MULTISTRADA 1200 S TOURING | DUCATI MULTISTRADA 620 | DUCATI MULTISTRADA 620 DARK | DUCATI ST2 | DUCATI ST3 | DUCATI ST3S ABS | DUCATI ST4 | DUCATI ST4S | DUCATI ST4S ABS | DUCATI STREETFIGHTER | DUCATI STREETFIGHTER S |

Browse ratings and reviews neighborhoods of more than 30 Bulgarian towns: kvartali.info
Browse ratings and reviews neighborhoods of London: londonareas.info
Browse ratings and reviews neighborhoods of some of the largest cities in the world: cityareas.info