Rankings of cars marks and models

791
Opinions
796
Marks
124
marks
Find out which are the best preferred and liked brand trucks, cars, vans total of over 17 000 models. Read opinions, reviews, ratings for car brands and vehicles. If you like the site, please share with friends and vote. You can read reviews, specs, prices, opinions and evaluations about the car models.
CompareMarks is a completely free and is a personal initiative developed by Todor Tsonkov. All the money received will be used to support the development and popularization of the website.
Please donate
Automobile mark Average mark Number of marks Price Look Safety Fuel consumption Driving comfort Interior and inner space
ACURA2.072.02.02.02.02.02.0
ALFA ROMEO2.3362.02.02.03.03.02.0
AM GENERAL3.0203.03.03.03.03.03.0
AMERICAN IRONHORSE2.021.04.02.01.02.02.0
APRILIA2.072.02.02.02.02.02.0
ARCTIC CAT1.67102.02.02.02.01.01.0
ARGO2.081.02.02.02.03.02.0
ASTON MARTIN2.1742.02.02.03.02.02.0
ATK1.8352.01.02.02.02.02.0
AUDI2.3372.03.02.02.02.03.0
AUTOCAR LLC.2.1752.02.02.03.02.02.0
AVANTI2.8324.02.04.02.03.02.0
BENTLEY2.042.03.02.02.01.02.0
BERTONE2.3332.03.02.02.02.03.0
BETA2.3324.01.02.02.02.03.0
BIG DOG2.0182.02.02.02.02.02.0
BIMOTA1.8362.02.02.02.01.02.0
BLUE BIRD1.6732.02.01.01.02.02.0
BMW2.0412.02.02.02.02.02.0
BOBCAT1.8382.02.02.02.02.01.0
BUELL2.1761.03.03.02.02.02.0
BUGATTI2.022.03.02.02.02.01.0
CADILLAC2.3332.02.02.02.03.03.0
CAN-AM2.1733.02.02.01.03.02.0
CANNONDALE2.072.02.02.02.02.02.0
CHEVROLET2.0112.02.02.02.02.02.0
CHRYSLER2.0122.02.02.02.02.02.0
COBRA2.071.02.02.02.02.03.0
CODA2.512.02.03.02.04.02.0
COUNTRY COACH MOTORHOME2.0102.02.02.02.02.02.0
CRANE CARRIER2.1753.02.02.02.02.02.0
CUB CADET2.032.02.02.01.03.02.0
DAEWOO2.523.03.02.02.03.02.0
DODGE1.6771.02.02.02.02.01.0
DUCATI2.072.02.02.02.02.02.0
E-TON1.6751.01.02.02.02.02.0
EL DORADO1.8331.02.02.02.02.02.0
FERRARI2.062.02.02.02.02.02.0
FIAT2.011.01.04.03.02.01.0
FORD2.0132.02.02.02.02.02.0
FREIGHTLINER1.8392.02.01.02.02.02.0
GAS GAS1.8312.01.01.01.02.04.0
GILLIG2.3352.02.03.02.02.03.0
GMC1.67102.02.02.01.02.01.0
HARLEY DAVIDSON1.83141.02.02.02.02.02.0
HONDA2.0182.02.02.02.02.02.0
HUMMER2.3362.03.02.03.02.02.0
HUSQVARNA1.6751.02.02.01.03.01.0
HYOSUNG2.6753.02.03.03.02.03.0
HYUNDAI1.8332.02.01.01.02.03.0
IC CORPORATION2.1772.03.02.02.02.02.0
INDIAN2.551.03.03.03.02.03.0
INFINITI2.1711.02.01.04.03.02.0
INTERNATIONAL2.3372.02.02.03.02.03.0
ISUZU2.092.03.02.02.01.02.0
JAGUAR2.1752.02.03.02.02.02.0
JEEP2.562.02.03.02.03.03.0
JOHN DEERE2.17112.02.02.03.02.02.0
KASEA2.3333.02.02.02.02.03.0
KAWASAKI2.0222.02.02.02.02.02.0
KENWORTH2.543.02.02.02.03.03.0
KIA2.3342.03.02.02.03.02.0
KTM2.082.02.02.02.02.02.0
KUBOTA1.6771.01.03.02.02.01.0
KYMCO2.032.02.03.02.02.01.0
LAFORZA1.6714.01.01.01.02.01.0
LAMBORGHINI2.1752.02.02.02.03.02.0
LAND ROVER2.092.02.02.02.02.02.0
LEM2.042.02.02.02.02.02.0
LEXUS1.83112.01.02.02.02.02.0
LINCOLN2.1753.01.02.03.02.02.0
LOTUS2.3322.03.02.02.03.02.0
MACK2.1772.02.03.02.03.01.0
MASERATI2.531.02.03.04.03.02.0
MCLAREN2.3332.03.02.03.02.02.0
MERCEDES-BENZ1.67121.02.02.01.02.02.0
MERCURY2.553.03.02.02.03.02.0
MINI2.042.02.03.02.01.02.0
MITSUBISHI2.033.02.01.02.01.03.0
MITSUBISHI FUSO2.1793.02.02.02.03.01.0
MORGAN2.1762.02.03.02.02.02.0
MOTO GUZZI2.1752.01.03.02.03.02.0
MV AGUSTA2.6712.03.02.02.04.03.0
NASH1.6763.02.01.01.02.01.0
NEW FLYER2.1752.02.03.02.02.02.0
NISSAN2.0112.02.02.02.02.02.0
NOVA BUS CORPORATION2.1762.02.03.02.02.02.0
OLDSMOBILE2.533.03.02.02.03.02.0
ORION BUS2.062.02.02.02.02.02.0
OSHKOSH MOTOR TRUCK CO.2.1752.03.02.02.02.02.0
PANOZ2.553.03.02.03.03.01.0
PETERBILT2.1723.03.01.01.03.02.0
PEUGEOT2.8312.04.03.04.02.02.0
PIAGGIO1.83112.01.02.02.02.02.0
POLARIS2.33102.03.02.03.02.02.0
PONTIAC2.063.02.02.02.01.02.0
PORSCHE2.1772.02.02.02.03.02.0
RAM2.1731.02.02.02.03.03.0
ROLLS ROYCE2.051.02.02.03.02.02.0
ROVER2.3373.02.02.02.03.02.0
SAAB1.8352.02.02.01.02.02.0
SALEEN2.032.02.02.01.02.03.0
SATURN1.8362.02.01.02.02.02.0
SCION2.082.02.02.02.02.02.0
SEA-DOO2.1762.02.03.02.02.02.0
SEAT2.3392.03.02.02.02.03.0
SMART2.3342.03.03.02.02.02.0
SRT1.6751.02.02.01.02.02.0
STERLING2.3322.01.03.03.03.02.0
STERLING TRUCK1.6751.02.02.02.02.01.0
SUBARU1.8332.01.02.02.02.02.0
SUZUKI2.1782.03.02.02.02.02.0
TESLA2.3352.03.02.03.02.02.0
TM2.543.02.02.03.03.02.0
TRIUMPH2.17103.02.02.02.02.02.0
UD2.1732.03.01.01.03.03.0
VESPA1.83102.01.02.02.02.02.0
VICTORY1.8392.02.02.02.02.01.0
VOLKSWAGEN2.33113.02.02.02.02.03.0
VOLVO1.8392.02.01.02.02.02.0
VPG2.6714.01.01.04.02.04.0
WESTERN RV3.011.03.04.03.04.03.0
WORKHORSE2.1732.02.03.03.01.02.0
YAMAHA2.0122.02.02.02.02.02.0

Please add your evaluations for cars marks and models:

Please add mark, model and evaluations from 1 to 5 where 1 is worst possible and 5 is best possible evaluation. You must select a make and a model




Users opinions about the models and marks of the cars

ACURA NSX

Wed Mar 06 09:07:12 UTC 2019

1Xi8WR <a href="http://xzdkcurmaqgg.com/">xzdkcurmaqgg</a>, [url=http://sbyjpgebbpmz.com/]sbyjpgebbpmz[/url], [link=http://nuxmhtajvyaf.com/]nuxmhtajvyaf[/link], http://amiixlnwqxuo.com/

ACURA TLX

Sat Jan 05 20:31:31 UTC 2019

v72e5T <a href="http://ymlngvqrtuwo.com/">ymlngvqrtuwo</a>, [url=http://blfsyrykzddd.com/]blfsyrykzddd[/url], [link=http://xyrqgnengexk.com/]xyrqgnengexk[/link], http://jecbiqzlfmbi.com/

ACURA CL

Sat Jan 05 16:07:00 UTC 2019

GZqcOF <a href="http://sajxsinyockl.com/">sajxsinyockl</a>, [url=http://xqsskespqrmr.com/]xqsskespqrmr[/url], [link=http://pgarfoeujvoo.com/]pgarfoeujvoo[/link], http://ctocxayyvkyi.com/

ACURA RSX

Mon Dec 10 02:16:57 UTC 2018

PGZ5Fd <a href="http://mpjuqfzbshnq.com/">mpjuqfzbshnq</a>, [url=http://xbvdgqunokop.com/]xbvdgqunokop[/url], [link=http://vkaxvwrvakva.com/]vkaxvwrvakva[/link], http://uxeaathitzrk.com/

ACURA ILX

Wed Mar 06 04:10:11 UTC 2019

WII9p7 <a href="http://jqlwinfytvfl.com/">jqlwinfytvfl</a>, [url=http://afurokakylla.com/]afurokakylla[/url], [link=http://dgasebnnqxfu.com/]dgasebnnqxfu[/link], http://mmjbucrczhgi.com/

ACURA Изберете

Thu May 18 15:02:03 UTC 2017

| <a href="http://www.xyz.com/ ">xyz</a> | <a href="Vrd.com">vrd</a> |

ACURA RLX

Mon Dec 10 08:54:41 UTC 2018

QYcKAh <a href="http://uyqbyzehskaz.com/">uyqbyzehskaz</a>, [url=http://mgqypwbajpcc.com/]mgqypwbajpcc[/url], [link=http://pdzyimjimxkm.com/]pdzyimjimxkm[/link], http://dkmppsilppyp.com/

ALFA ROMEO 8C

Wed Mar 06 08:42:14 UTC 2019

LtLJGc <a href="http://drufuzftuhjz.com/">drufuzftuhjz</a>, [url=http://tutfepekbeyu.com/]tutfepekbeyu[/url], [link=http://zmpakzscyesd.com/]zmpakzscyesd[/link], http://fvghozrvrboa.com/

ALFA ROMEO 4C

Thu Nov 15 12:14:42 UTC 2018

uLxMm2 <a href="http://viuhhodndevn.com/">viuhhodndevn</a>, [url=http://bkpmhsxfolwz.com/]bkpmhsxfolwz[/url], [link=http://mkfhfkuxpslt.com/]mkfhfkuxpslt[/link], http://dbxsonihursp.com/

ALFA ROMEO 4C

Thu Nov 15 15:56:26 UTC 2018

7oOjtx <a href="http://lhvzhlugvega.com/">lhvzhlugvega</a>, [url=http://szhmkzoygcio.com/]szhmkzoygcio[/url], [link=http://gwsnqjutnuyd.com/]gwsnqjutnuyd[/link], http://pdsacrsycqmx.com/

ALFA ROMEO 147

Thu Apr 13 07:50:45 UTC 2017

Unique car. Robust diesel engine in particular. Low fuel consumption. Weak spot is the only suspension !!!

ALFA ROMEO 159

Wed Mar 06 01:15:04 UTC 2019

slvb9q <a href="http://ozdahubwblhs.com/">ozdahubwblhs</a>, [url=http://xqbcekqxwztq.com/]xqbcekqxwztq[/url], [link=http://uldpivdwvsmi.com/]uldpivdwvsmi[/link], http://nmsiumqxckmg.com/

List of all models BOMBARDIER

BOMBARDIER DS250 | BOMBARDIER DS50 | BOMBARDIER DS650 | BOMBARDIER DS650 BAJA | BOMBARDIER DS650 BAJA X | BOMBARDIER DS650 RACER | BOMBARDIER DS650 X | BOMBARDIER DS90 | BOMBARDIER DS90 4-STROKE | BOMBARDIER OUTLANDER 330 HO 2X4 | BOMBARDIER OUTLANDER 330 HO 4X4 | BOMBARDIER OUTLANDER 400 HO 2X4 | BOMBARDIER OUTLANDER 400 HO 4X4 | BOMBARDIER OUTLANDER 400 HO 4X4 XT | BOMBARDIER OUTLANDER 650 HO EFI 4X4 | BOMBARDIER OUTLANDER 650 HO EFI 4X4 XT | BOMBARDIER OUTLANDER 800 HO EFI 4X4 | BOMBARDIER OUTLANDER 800 HO EFI 4X4 XT | BOMBARDIER OUTLANDER MAX 400 HO | BOMBARDIER OUTLANDER MAX 400 HO XT | BOMBARDIER OUTLANDER MAX 650 HO EFI 4X4 | BOMBARDIER OUTLANDER MAX 650 HO EFI 4X4 XT | BOMBARDIER OUTLANDER MAX 800 HO EFI 4X4 | BOMBARDIER OUTLANDER MAX 800 HO EFI 4X4 XT | BOMBARDIER QUEST 50 | BOMBARDIER QUEST 500 4X4 | BOMBARDIER QUEST 500 4X4 XT | BOMBARDIER QUEST 650 4X4 | BOMBARDIER QUEST 650 4X4 MAX | BOMBARDIER QUEST 650 4X4 XT | BOMBARDIER QUEST 90 | BOMBARDIER QUEST 90 4-STROKE | BOMBARDIER RALLY 200 | BOMBARDIER TRAXTER 500 4X4 AUTO | BOMBARDIER TRAXTER 500 4X4 AUTO XT | BOMBARDIER TRAXTER 500 AUTO 4X4 CVT | BOMBARDIER TRAXTER 500 XL | BOMBARDIER TRAXTER 650 4X4 AUTO CVT | BOMBARDIER TRAXTER 650 4X4 AUTO CVT XT | BOMBARDIER TRAXTER MAX 500 4X4 AUTO | BOMBARDIER TRAXTER MAX 500 4X4 AUTO XT | BOMBARDIER TRAXTER MAX 650 4X4 AUTO CVT | BOMBARDIER TRAXTER MAX 650 4X4 AUTO CVT XT |

Browse ratings and reviews neighborhoods of more than 30 Bulgarian towns: kvartali.info
Browse ratings and reviews neighborhoods of London: londonareas.info
Browse ratings and reviews neighborhoods of some of the largest cities in the world: cityareas.info