Rankings of cars marks and models

26
Opinions
31
Marks
18
marks
Find out which are the best preferred and liked brand trucks, cars, vans total of over 17 000 models. Read opinions, reviews, ratings for car brands and vehicles. If you like the site, please share with friends and vote. You can read reviews, specs, prices, opinions and evaluations about the car models.
CompareMarks is a completely free and is a personal initiative developed by Todor Tsonkov. All the money received will be used to support the development and popularization of the website.
Please donate
Automobile mark Average mark Number of marks Price Look Safety Fuel consumption Driving comfort Interior and inner space
ACURA0.010.00.00.00.00.00.0
ALFA ROMEO4.1715.04.04.04.04.04.0
AM GENERAL3.093.03.03.03.03.03.0
AUDI4.1714.04.05.03.04.05.0
BMW5.015.05.05.05.05.05.0
CHRYSLER3.013.03.04.03.02.03.0
E-TON1.522.01.01.02.01.02.0
HONDA5.015.05.05.05.05.05.0
JEEP4.6715.05.05.04.04.05.0
JOHN DEERE2.511.04.01.04.01.04.0
KAWASAKI2.032.03.02.02.01.02.0
KIA2.1711.03.02.02.04.01.0
KTM1.511.01.02.01.01.03.0
KUBOTA2.022.01.02.04.01.02.0
MITSUBISHI FUSO3.3324.03.03.03.04.03.0
POLARIS3.514.03.04.03.03.04.0
SEAT5.015.05.05.05.05.05.0
VOLVO1.8312.01.01.01.02.04.0

Please add your evaluations for cars marks and models:

Please add mark, model and evaluations from 1 to 5 where 1 is worst possible and 5 is best possible evaluation. You must select a make and a model




Users opinions about the models and marks of the cars

ACURA Изберете

Thu May 18 15:02:03 UTC 2017

| <a href="http://www.xyz.com/ ">xyz</a> | <a href="Vrd.com">vrd</a> |

ALFA ROMEO 147

Thu Apr 13 07:50:45 UTC 2017

Unique car. Robust diesel engine in particular. Low fuel consumption. Weak spot is the only suspension !!!

AM GENERAL FX10MTR FX NYTRO MX

Mon Oct 09 07:05:08 UTC 2017

Others is capable of a bigger harder erection but cannot maintain it during sexual intercourse. However, it is important to have the doctor's opinion first prior to taking these oral medications because these might have negative side effects on the body.

AM GENERAL SPORT 50

Thu Sep 14 12:17:18 UTC 2017

3 month payday loans <a href="http://paydayloans2017.com"> payday loans online</a> &lt;a href=&quot;http://paydayloans2017.com&quot;&gt; payday loans online&lt;/a&gt; <a href=http://paydayloans2017.com>payday loans no credit check</a> payday loans az

AM GENERAL BEAMER III

Tue Sep 26 00:56:54 UTC 2017

http://fjdhgksf76w444.com hi everyone

AM GENERAL RTV-X900 GENERAL PURPOSE

Tue Nov 28 20:42:27 UTC 2017

guest test post <a href="http://gdhyuei23kol2.com/">bbcode</a> <a href="http://gdhyuei23kol2.com/">html</a> http://gdhyuei23kol2.com/ simple

AM GENERAL ZR 6000 LXR

Tue Mar 27 18:35:37 UTC 2018

Others can perform a hardon but cannot maintain it during sexual intercourse. He is content, and also the opposite of what we think final years has in store for us. https://www.cialissansordonnancefr24.com/medicament-cialis-acheter/

AM GENERAL MUDPRO 650

Sun Jun 17 13:25:17 UTC 2018

Torsion bras de quelqu'un est comment robuste votre sang pousse contre les parois de vos arteres lorsque votre coeur sentiment pompe le sang. Arteres sont les tubes qui transportent prendre offre sang loin de votre coeur. Chaque temps votre manque de sensibilite bat, il pompe le sang a tous egards vos arteres a la vacances de votre corps. https://www.cialispascherfr24.com/ou-acheter-cialis-doctissimo/

AM GENERAL RTV-X900 GENERAL PURPOSE

Mon Nov 20 12:10:13 UTC 2017

guest test post <a href="http://gdhyuei23kol.com/">bbcode</a> <a href="http://gdhyuei23kol.com/">html</a> http://gdhyuei23kol.com/ simple

AM GENERAL BEAMER MATRIX II

Sat Sep 09 05:46:26 UTC 2017

payday loan no credit check <a href="http://paydayloans2017.com"> payday loans near me</a> &lt;a href=&quot;http://paydayloans2017.com&quot;&gt; payday loans direct lenders only&lt;/a&gt; <a href=http://paydayloans2017.com>payday loans online</a> bad credit personal loans not payday loans

AM GENERAL RTV-X900 GENERAL PURPOSE

Mon Nov 20 07:16:24 UTC 2017

Hello. http://jakshgy773733.us

AUDI A4

Thu Apr 13 07:52:28 UTC 2017

Extremely convenient for city and outside the city. Very quiet and well-made interior. Fuel economy is average for this class. Reliability is not the best, but the cost of maintenance is high and not worth the quality of the car. It is preferable to be Quattro, as best gasoline engine is 1.8T. Good balance of agility and cost, and relatively inexpensive maintenance.

List of all models BMW

BMW 1 SERIES M | BMW 118I | BMW 120I | BMW 125I | BMW 128I | BMW 130I | BMW 135I | BMW 135IS | BMW 220I | BMW 228I | BMW 228I XDRIVE | BMW 235I | BMW 320I | BMW 320I XDRIVE | BMW 323I | BMW 325CI | BMW 325I | BMW 325XI | BMW 328D | BMW 328D XDRIVE | BMW 328I | BMW 328I GT XDRIVE | BMW 328I XDRIVE | BMW 328XI | BMW 330CI | BMW 330I | BMW 330XI | BMW 335D | BMW 335I | BMW 335I GT XDRIVE | BMW 335I XDRIVE | BMW 335IS | BMW 335XI | BMW 428I | BMW 428I GRAN COUPE | BMW 428I XDRIVE | BMW 428I XDRIVE GRAN COUPE | BMW 435I | BMW 435I GRAN COUPE | BMW 435I XDRIVE | BMW 435I XDRIVE GRAN COUPE | BMW 520I | BMW 525I | BMW 525XI | BMW 528I | BMW 528I XDRIVE | BMW 528XI | BMW 530I | BMW 530XI | BMW 535D | BMW 535D XDRIVE | BMW 535I | BMW 535I GT | BMW 535I GT XDRIVE | BMW 535I XDRIVE | BMW 535XI | BMW 540I | BMW 545I | BMW 550I | BMW 550I GT | BMW 550I GT XDRIVE | BMW 550I XDRIVE | BMW 640I | BMW 640I GRAN COUPE | BMW 640I XDRIVE | BMW 640I XDRIVE GRAN COUPE | BMW 645CI | BMW 650CI | BMW 650I | BMW 650I GRAN COUPE | BMW 650I GRAN COUPE XDRIVE | BMW 650I XDRIVE | BMW 650I XDRIVE GRAN COUPE | BMW 740I | BMW 740IL | BMW 740LD XDRIVE | BMW 740LD XDRVIE | BMW 740LI | BMW 740LI XDRIVE | BMW 745I | BMW 745LI | BMW 750I | BMW 750I XDRIVE | BMW 750IL | BMW 750LI | BMW 750LI XDRIVE | BMW 760I | BMW 760LI | BMW ACTIVEHYBRID 3 | BMW ACTIVEHYBRID 5 | BMW ACTIVEHYBRID 7 | BMW ALPINA B6 XDRIVE GRAN COUPE | BMW ALPINA B7 | BMW ALPINA B7 XDRIVE | BMW ALPINA B7L | BMW ALPINA B7L XDRIVE | BMW C600 SPORT | BMW C650GT | BMW F650 ENDURO | BMW F650CS | BMW F650CS ABS | BMW F650GS | BMW F650GS ABS | BMW F650GS DAKAR | BMW F650GS DAKAR ABS | BMW F700GS | BMW F800GS | BMW F800GS ADVENTURE | BMW F800GT | BMW F800R | BMW F800S | BMW F800ST | BMW G450X | BMW G650 XCHALLENGE | BMW G650 XCOUNTRY | BMW G650 XMOTO | BMW G650GS | BMW G650GS SERTAO | BMW HP2 ENDURO | BMW HP2 MEGAMOTO | BMW HP2 SPORT | BMW HP4 | BMW HP4 COMPETITION | BMW I3 | BMW I8 | BMW K1200GT | BMW K1200LT | BMW K1200LT EXODUS | BMW K1200LTC | BMW K1200LTI ICON | BMW K1200R | BMW K1200R SPORT | BMW K1200RS | BMW K1200S | BMW K1300GT | BMW K1300R | BMW K1300S | BMW K1300S 30 JAHRE K-MODELLE | BMW K1600GT | BMW K1600GT SPORT | BMW K1600GTL | BMW K1600GTL EXCLUSIVE | BMW M135I | BMW M235I | BMW M235I XDRIVE | BMW M3 | BMW M4 | BMW M5 | BMW M6 | BMW M6 GRAN COUPE | BMW R NINE T | BMW R1100RL | BMW R1100RS ABS | BMW R1100RT | BMW R1100S | BMW R1100S ABS | BMW R1100S BOXER CUP | BMW R1100S BOXER CUP REPLICA | BMW R1100SA | BMW R1150GS | BMW R1150GS ADVENTURE | BMW R1150GS SPORT | BMW R1150R | BMW R1150R ROADSTER | BMW R1150RS | BMW R1150RT | BMW R1200C | BMW R1200C AVANTGARDE | BMW R1200C CLASSIC | BMW R1200C EURO | BMW R1200C INDEPENDENT | BMW R1200C MONTANA | BMW R1200C MONTAUK | BMW R1200C PHOENIX | BMW R1200C STILETTO | BMW R1200CL | BMW R1200GS | BMW R1200GS ADVENTURE | BMW R1200GS HP2 | BMW R1200R | BMW R1200R CLASSIC | BMW R1200RT | BMW R1200S | BMW R1200ST | BMW R850R | BMW RG1200GS | BMW S1000R | BMW S1000RR | BMW X1 | BMW X3 | BMW X4 | BMW X5 | BMW X6 | BMW Z3 | BMW Z4 | BMW Z8 |

Browse ratings and reviews neighborhoods of more than 30 Bulgarian towns: kvartali.info
Browse ratings and reviews neighborhoods of London: londonareas.info
Browse ratings and reviews neighborhoods of some of the largest cities in the world: cityareas.info