Rankings of cars marks and models

26
Opinions
31
Marks
18
marks
Find out which are the best preferred and liked brand trucks, cars, vans total of over 17 000 models. Read opinions, reviews, ratings for car brands and vehicles. If you like the site, please share with friends and vote. You can read reviews, specs, prices, opinions and evaluations about the car models.
CompareMarks is a completely free and is a personal initiative developed by Todor Tsonkov. All the money received will be used to support the development and popularization of the website.
Please donate
Automobile mark Average mark Number of marks Price Look Safety Fuel consumption Driving comfort Interior and inner space
ACURA0.010.00.00.00.00.00.0
ALFA ROMEO4.1715.04.04.04.04.04.0
AM GENERAL3.093.03.03.03.03.03.0
AUDI4.1714.04.05.03.04.05.0
BMW5.015.05.05.05.05.05.0
CHRYSLER3.013.03.04.03.02.03.0
E-TON1.522.01.01.02.01.02.0
HONDA5.015.05.05.05.05.05.0
JEEP4.6715.05.05.04.04.05.0
JOHN DEERE2.511.04.01.04.01.04.0
KAWASAKI2.032.03.02.02.01.02.0
KIA2.1711.03.02.02.04.01.0
KTM1.511.01.02.01.01.03.0
KUBOTA2.022.01.02.04.01.02.0
MITSUBISHI FUSO3.3324.03.03.03.04.03.0
POLARIS3.514.03.04.03.03.04.0
SEAT5.015.05.05.05.05.05.0
VOLVO1.8312.01.01.01.02.04.0

Please add your evaluations for cars marks and models:

Please add mark, model and evaluations from 1 to 5 where 1 is worst possible and 5 is best possible evaluation. You must select a make and a model




Users opinions about the models and marks of the cars

ACURA Изберете

Thu May 18 15:02:03 UTC 2017

| <a href="http://www.xyz.com/ ">xyz</a> | <a href="Vrd.com">vrd</a> |

ALFA ROMEO 147

Thu Apr 13 07:50:45 UTC 2017

Unique car. Robust diesel engine in particular. Low fuel consumption. Weak spot is the only suspension !!!

AM GENERAL FX10MTR FX NYTRO MX

Mon Oct 09 07:05:08 UTC 2017

Others is capable of a bigger harder erection but cannot maintain it during sexual intercourse. However, it is important to have the doctor's opinion first prior to taking these oral medications because these might have negative side effects on the body.

AM GENERAL SPORT 50

Thu Sep 14 12:17:18 UTC 2017

3 month payday loans <a href="http://paydayloans2017.com"> payday loans online</a> &lt;a href=&quot;http://paydayloans2017.com&quot;&gt; payday loans online&lt;/a&gt; <a href=http://paydayloans2017.com>payday loans no credit check</a> payday loans az

AM GENERAL BEAMER III

Tue Sep 26 00:56:54 UTC 2017

http://fjdhgksf76w444.com hi everyone

AM GENERAL RTV-X900 GENERAL PURPOSE

Tue Nov 28 20:42:27 UTC 2017

guest test post <a href="http://gdhyuei23kol2.com/">bbcode</a> <a href="http://gdhyuei23kol2.com/">html</a> http://gdhyuei23kol2.com/ simple

AM GENERAL ZR 6000 LXR

Tue Mar 27 18:35:37 UTC 2018

Others can perform a hardon but cannot maintain it during sexual intercourse. He is content, and also the opposite of what we think final years has in store for us. https://www.cialissansordonnancefr24.com/medicament-cialis-acheter/

AM GENERAL MUDPRO 650

Sun Jun 17 13:25:17 UTC 2018

Torsion bras de quelqu'un est comment robuste votre sang pousse contre les parois de vos arteres lorsque votre coeur sentiment pompe le sang. Arteres sont les tubes qui transportent prendre offre sang loin de votre coeur. Chaque temps votre manque de sensibilite bat, il pompe le sang a tous egards vos arteres a la vacances de votre corps. https://www.cialispascherfr24.com/ou-acheter-cialis-doctissimo/

AM GENERAL RTV-X900 GENERAL PURPOSE

Mon Nov 20 12:10:13 UTC 2017

guest test post <a href="http://gdhyuei23kol.com/">bbcode</a> <a href="http://gdhyuei23kol.com/">html</a> http://gdhyuei23kol.com/ simple

AM GENERAL BEAMER MATRIX II

Sat Sep 09 05:46:26 UTC 2017

payday loan no credit check <a href="http://paydayloans2017.com"> payday loans near me</a> &lt;a href=&quot;http://paydayloans2017.com&quot;&gt; payday loans direct lenders only&lt;/a&gt; <a href=http://paydayloans2017.com>payday loans online</a> bad credit personal loans not payday loans

AM GENERAL RTV-X900 GENERAL PURPOSE

Mon Nov 20 07:16:24 UTC 2017

Hello. http://jakshgy773733.us

AUDI A4

Thu Apr 13 07:52:28 UTC 2017

Extremely convenient for city and outside the city. Very quiet and well-made interior. Fuel economy is average for this class. Reliability is not the best, but the cost of maintenance is high and not worth the quality of the car. It is preferable to be Quattro, as best gasoline engine is 1.8T. Good balance of agility and cost, and relatively inexpensive maintenance.

List of all models APRILIA

APRILIA ATLANTIC 500 | APRILIA CAPONORD 1200 | APRILIA DORSODURO 1200 | APRILIA DORSODURO 750 | APRILIA DORSODURO 750 ABS | APRILIA ETV 1000 CAPONORD | APRILIA MANA 850 | APRILIA MANA 850 GT ABS | APRILIA MOJITO 150 | APRILIA MOJITO CUSTOM 50 | APRILIA MOJITO RETRO 50 | APRILIA PEGASO 650 | APRILIA PEGASO 650 FACTORY | APRILIA PEGASO 650 TRAIL | APRILIA RALLY 50 (AIR COOLED) | APRILIA RS 125 | APRILIA RS 250 | APRILIA RS 50 | APRILIA RST1000 FUTURA | APRILIA RSV 1000 R | APRILIA RSV 1000 R FACTORY | APRILIA RSV MILLE | APRILIA RSV MILLE R | APRILIA RSV MILLE R HAGA | APRILIA RSV MILLE R NERA | APRILIA RSV4 FACTORY | APRILIA RSV4 FACTORY APRC ABS | APRILIA RSV4 FACTORY SE | APRILIA RSV4 R | APRILIA RSV4 R APRC ABS | APRILIA RXV 450 | APRILIA RXV 550 | APRILIA SCARABEO 100 | APRILIA SCARABEO 125 | APRILIA SCARABEO 150 | APRILIA SCARABEO 200 | APRILIA SCARABEO 250 | APRILIA SCARABEO 50 2T | APRILIA SCARABEO 50 4T | APRILIA SCARABEO 50 DITECH | APRILIA SCARABEO 500 IE | APRILIA SHIVER 750 | APRILIA SL 750 SHIVER | APRILIA SL1000 FALCO | APRILIA SMV 750 DORSODURO | APRILIA SPORTCITY 125 | APRILIA SPORTCITY 250 | APRILIA SPORTCITY 50 | APRILIA SPORTCITY CUBE 250 | APRILIA SR 50 | APRILIA SR 50 DITECH | APRILIA SR 50 R REPLICA SBK | APRILIA SR MOTARD 50 | APRILIA SR50R FACTORY | APRILIA SXV 450 | APRILIA SXV 550 | APRILIA TUONO 1000 R | APRILIA TUONO 1000 R FACTORY | APRILIA TUONO 125 | APRILIA TUONO 50 | APRILIA TUONO FIGHTER 1000 | APRILIA TUONO RACER 1000 | APRILIA TUONO V4 R | APRILIA TUONO V4 R APRC |

Browse ratings and reviews neighborhoods of more than 30 Bulgarian towns: kvartali.info
Browse ratings and reviews neighborhoods of London: londonareas.info
Browse ratings and reviews neighborhoods of some of the largest cities in the world: cityareas.info