Rankings of cars marks and models

9
Opinions
11
Marks
9
marks
Find out which are the best preferred and liked brand trucks, cars, vans total of over 17 000 models. Read opinions, reviews, ratings for car brands and vehicles. If you like the site, please share with friends and vote. You can read reviews, specs, prices, opinions and evaluations about the car models.
CompareMarks is a completely free and is a personal initiative developed by Todor Tsonkov. All the money received will be used to support the development and popularization of the website.
Please donate
Automobile mark Average mark Number of marks Price Look Safety Fuel consumption Driving comfort Interior and inner space
ACURA0.010.00.00.00.00.00.0
ALFA ROMEO4.1715.04.04.04.04.04.0
AM GENERAL3.1724.03.02.03.03.04.0
AUDI4.1714.04.05.03.04.05.0
CHRYSLER3.013.03.04.03.02.03.0
E-TON1.522.01.01.02.01.02.0
KAWASAKI2.011.03.02.02.02.02.0
MITSUBISHI FUSO0.010.00.00.00.00.00.0
SEAT5.015.05.05.05.05.05.0

Please add your evaluations for cars marks and models:

Please add mark, model and evaluations from 1 to 5 where 1 is worst possible and 5 is best possible evaluation. You must select a make and a model




Users opinions about the models and marks of the cars

ACURA Изберете

Thu May 18 15:02:03 UTC 2017

| <a href="http://www.xyz.com/ ">xyz</a> | <a href="Vrd.com">vrd</a> |

ALFA ROMEO 147

Thu Apr 13 07:50:45 UTC 2017

Unique car. Robust diesel engine in particular. Low fuel consumption. Weak spot is the only suspension !!!

AM GENERAL SPORT 50

Thu Sep 14 12:17:18 UTC 2017

3 month payday loans <a href="http://paydayloans2017.com"> payday loans online</a> &lt;a href=&quot;http://paydayloans2017.com&quot;&gt; payday loans online&lt;/a&gt; <a href=http://paydayloans2017.com>payday loans no credit check</a> payday loans az

AM GENERAL BEAMER MATRIX II

Sat Sep 09 05:46:26 UTC 2017

payday loan no credit check <a href="http://paydayloans2017.com"> payday loans near me</a> &lt;a href=&quot;http://paydayloans2017.com&quot;&gt; payday loans direct lenders only&lt;/a&gt; <a href=http://paydayloans2017.com>payday loans online</a> bad credit personal loans not payday loans

AUDI A4

Thu Apr 13 07:52:28 UTC 2017

Extremely convenient for city and outside the city. Very quiet and well-made interior. Fuel economy is average for this class. Reliability is not the best, but the cost of maintenance is high and not worth the quality of the car. It is preferable to be Quattro, as best gasoline engine is 1.8T. Good balance of agility and cost, and relatively inexpensive maintenance.

CHRYSLER Изберете

Sat Jul 08 23:04:01 UTC 2017

rLaM6l http://www.LnAJ7K8QSpkiStk3sLL0hQP6MO2wQ8gO.com

E-TON TXL 90

Sat Sep 02 20:03:42 UTC 2017

jItAEs <a href="http://hwveeuivozjp.com/">hwveeuivozjp</a>, [url=http://ypfaecgaiorz.com/]ypfaecgaiorz[/url], [link=http://ekgmnvstnfkq.com/]ekgmnvstnfkq[/link], http://iajgqlbqkfce.com/

E-TON VIPER 70 4-STROKE

Mon Aug 21 22:40:44 UTC 2017

etFsjf <a href="http://cwjvqvkrftqg.com/">cwjvqvkrftqg</a>, [url=http://yotjmytbbrsm.com/]yotjmytbbrsm[/url], [link=http://uvnbapowzzde.com/]uvnbapowzzde[/link], http://gjwvuxjstogd.com/

KAWASAKI VN800A VULCAN 800

Sat May 20 16:25:52 UTC 2017

Ud2BqU http://www.LnAJ7K8QSpkiStk3sLL0hQP6MO2wQ8gO.com

List of all car makes
ACURA | ALFA ROMEO | AM GENERAL | AMERICAN IRONHORSE | AMERICAN LAFRANCE | APRILIA | ARCTIC CAT | ARGO | ASTON MARTIN | ATK | AUDI | AUTOCAR LLC. | AVANTI | BENTLEY | BERTONE | BETA | BIG DOG | BIMOTA | BLUE BIRD | BMW | BOBCAT | BOMBARDIER | BUELL | BUGATTI | BUICK | CADILLAC | CAN-AM | CANNONDALE | CHANCE COACH TRANSIT BUS | CHEVROLET | CHRYSLER | COBRA | CODA | COUNTRY COACH MOTORHOME | CRANE CARRIER | CUB CADET | DAEWOO | DODGE | DUCATI | E-TON | EL DORADO | FERRARI | FIAT | FISKER | FORD | FREIGHTLINER | GAS GAS | GILLIG | GMC | HARLEY DAVIDSON | HINO | HM | HONDA | HUMMER | HUSABERG | HUSQVARNA | HYOSUNG | HYUNDAI | IC CORPORATION | INDIAN | INFINITI | INTERNATIONAL | ISUZU | JAGUAR | JEEP | JOHN DEERE | KASEA | KAWASAKI | KENWORTH | KIA | KTM | KUBOTA | KYMCO | LAFORZA | LAMBORGHINI | LAND ROVER | LEM | LEXUS | LINCOLN | LOTUS | MACK | MASERATI | MAYBACH | MAZDA | MCLAREN | MERCEDES-BENZ | MERCURY | MINI | MITSUBISHI | MITSUBISHI FUSO | MORGAN | MOTO GUZZI | MOTOR COACH INDUSTRIES | MV AGUSTA | NASH | NEW FLYER | NISSAN | NOVA BUS CORPORATION | OLDSMOBILE | ORION BUS | OSHKOSH MOTOR TRUCK CO. | OTTAWA | PANOZ | PETERBILT | PEUGEOT | PIAGGIO | PIERCE MFG. INC. | PLYMOUTH | POLARIS | PONTIAC | PORSCHE | QVALE | RAM | RENAULT | ROLLS ROYCE | ROVER | SAAB | SALEEN | SATURN | SCION | SEA-DOO | SEAT | SKI-DOO | SMART | SRT | STERLING | STERLING TRUCK | SUBARU | SUZUKI | TESLA | TM | TOYOTA | TRIUMPH | UD | VENTO | VESPA | VICTORY | VOLKSWAGEN | VOLVO | VPG | WESTERN RV | WESTERN STAR | WORKHORSE | YAMAHA |
Browse ratings and reviews neighborhoods of more than 30 Bulgarian towns: kvartali.info
Browse ratings and reviews neighborhoods of London: londonareas.info
Browse ratings and reviews neighborhoods of some of the largest cities in the world: cityareas.info